Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/07/2016 – Stretton Junior under 12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Bowen M12 Ambleside AC 00:13:23
2 Henry Hunter M12 Helm Hill 00:13:39
3 Sam Smith M12 Wharefdale Harriers 00:13:48
4 Harry Bowen M12 Ambleside AC 00:13:54
5 Dexta Thompson M12 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:13:56
6 Toby Middleton M12 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:13:57
7 Alice Jones F12 Wharefdale Harriers 00:14:27
8 William Hall M12 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:14:28
9 Isabel Richardson F12 Holmfirth Harriers 00:14:41
10 Jackson McKay M12 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:14:43
11 Sam Mannings M12 Halesowen 00:14:47
12 Beth Rawlinson F12 Wenlock Olympians 00:14:56
13 Lewis Carr (2) M12 Ilkley Harriers 00:15:07
14 Ted Bolton M12 Wrexham AAC 00:15:09
15 Sam Conroy M12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:15:14
16 William Sutcliffe M12 Wirral AC 00:15:26
17 Erin Keeler-Clarke F12 Durham City Harriers & AC 00:15:28
18 Addison Willis M12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:15:40
19 Luke Hampshire M12 Wirral AC 00:15:42
20 Ella Pendlebury F12 Horwich 00:15:43
21 Evan Mills M12 Keswick AC 00:15:46
22 Freya Mitchell F12 Wharefdale Harriers 00:15:52
23 Sophie Rylance F12 Ambleside AC 00:16:01
24 Sam Benson M12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:16:27
25 Douglas Segger-Staveley M12 Settle Harriers 00:16:30
26 Emma Peel F12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:16:42
27 Lauren Wilshaw F12 Buxton AC 00:16:46
28 Christopher Brown M12 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:17:04
29 Emily Swarbrick F12 Ambleside AC 00:17:05
30 Alex Jamieson M12 Ludlow Runners 00:17:10
31 Amelie Stewart F12 Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:43
32 Nathan Caunt M12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:17:43
33 Caleb Winfield M12 Buxton AC 00:17:47
34 Ella Beardwood F12 Helm Hill 00:17:59
35 Lydia Johnson F12 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:18:13
36 Amy Whelan F12 Macclesfield Harriers AC 00:19:45
37 Niamh Conroy F12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:20:25
38 Emily Petch F12 Bolton United Harriers 00:21:21