Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/06/2016 – North Devon Aonb Marathon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Robert Weekes Senior Male 03:12:32
2 Chris Ayles Senior Male 03:19:54
3 Steven Abell M45-49 03:22:41
4 Jim Addison M40-44 03:23:01
5 Graham Breen M40-44 03:26:10
6 Douglas Wilkie Senior Male 03:29:09
7 Bryan Wakeley Senior Male Ambleside AC 03:29:53
8 Kevin Reed M45-49 03:30:54
9 Alex Peyton Jones Senior Male 03:36:07
10 Mary Menon Senior Female 03:38:27
11 Dan Nettelfield Senior Male 03:39:25
12 Paul Cooke Senior Male 03:39:57
13 Alex Crump Senior Male 03:40:31
14 Mark Hutcheson M50-54 03:41:05
15 Isobel Wykes Senior Female 03:41:13
16 Ashley Bond Senior Male 03:41:59
17 Keith Wigley Senior Male 03:43:30
18 Sean Edwards Senior Male 03:44:44
19 Gary Barnes M55-59 03:48:35
20 Rick Yeo M45-49 03:49:30
21 David Garcia M45-49 03:51:03
22 Allen Taylor M40-44 03:51:19
23 Roger Hayes M45-49 03:51:20
24 Kevin Carr Senior Male 03:58:40
25 Andrew Swann Senior Male 04:01:54
26 Becky Williamson Senior Female 04:03:26
27 Daniel Loder M40-44 04:03:27
28 Ryan Collins M40-44 04:05:38
29 Chris Murrin M45-49 04:06:08
30 Neil Jordon Senior Male 04:06:23
31 Georgie Loosemore Senior Female 04:07:21
32 Gus Wilkie Senior Male 04:07:49
33 Jeremy Tandy M40-44 Okehampton Running Club 04:07:51
34 Chris Simpson M40-44 04:09:39
35 Lisa Binmore F45-49 04:10:08
36 Ryan Wilson Senior Male 04:15:26
37 Giles Bashford M40-44 04:19:10
38 Andrew Ferguson M50-54 04:20:29
39 Ian Holmes M45-49 04:21:07
40 Justine Dixon F40-44 04:21:24
41 Mark Hagley M40-44 04:22:02
42 Isabel White Senior Female 04:23:52
43 Spare Chip 04:25:17
44 Jonathan Fairhurst M45-49 National Trust 04:25:34
45 Josh Sleeman Senior Male 04:26:06
46 Tom Abrahams Senior Male 04:26:15
47 Iain Donnelly M45-49 04:26:45
48 Robin Arkell M40-44 04:26:48
49 Ian Macbeth Senior Male 04:28:31
50 Gareth Jones Senior Male 04:28:45
51 Rupert Van Hullen M45-49 04:29:08
52 Bob Pentland M60-69 04:29:10
53 Tom Marriott M40-44 04:30:02
54 Renaud Desplas Senior Male 04:30:15
55 Jo Morgan F45-49 04:31:25
56 Iain Morgan M45-49 04:31:26
57 Chris Knight M50-54 04:31:48
58 Joe Brierly Senior Male 04:32:46
59 Francois Rolland Senior Male 04:33:38
60 Geraldine Addison F40-44 04:33:40
61 Richard Connett Senior Male 04:33:42
62 Andrew Kilby M40-44 04:34:13
63 Andrew James M45-49 04:34:18
64 Jim Jones M50-54 04:36:50
65 Richard Bannister M50-54 04:37:56
66 Damian Patterson M45-49 04:38:05
67 Kian Vakili F40-44 04:38:06
68 Mike Whitley M50-54 04:38:36
69 Ian Wallace Senior Male 04:38:39
70 Emelie Tones Senior Female 04:38:40
71 Joanna Sleep Senior Female 04:38:59
72 Claire Meech F40-44 Woolacombe Bay Holiday Parks 04:39:05
73 Andrew Nash Senior Male 04:39:29
74 David Luxton M50-54 04:39:33
75 Rob Prouten M40-44 04:39:45
76 Justin Perry M40-44 04:40:03
77 Beth Taylor-Jones F50-54 Hundred Marathon Club 04:40:07
78 Marsh Pullen Senior Male 04:40:08
79 Isobel Davies Senior Female 04:40:24
80 Stephen Lysaczenko M50-54 04:40:38
81 Richard Hindle M40-44 04:40:48
82 Garry Mills Senior Male 04:41:30
83 Shaun Watts M45-49 04:42:26
84 Robert Hutton M50-54 04:44:00
85 Adrian Edwards Senior Male 04:44:42
86 Richard Baldock M45-49 04:44:58
87 Andrew Wareing Senior Male 04:46:31
88 Sarah Pridham 04:47:33
89 Stuart Ayres M40-44 National Trust 04:47:36
90 Alison Little F45-49 04:47:51
91 Ian Baggott M50-54 04:47:58
92 Dave Stannis-Knight M40-44 04:48:18
93 Spare Chip 04:48:46
94 Julian Day M60-69 04:48:56
95 Colin Iggleden M50-54 04:49:24
96 James Butler M40-44 04:51:30
97 Graham Hatherley M45-49 04:51:39
98 Stephanie Wade F50-54 04:54:39
99 Gabrielle Lee Senior Female 04:54:59
100 Andrew Samuel M55-59 04:55:23
101 Lisa Hutchings Senior Female 04:55:32
102 Gary Kemp M50-54 04:56:57
103 Nigel Smale M50-54 04:57:37
104 Kate Paddock Senior Female 04:58:17
105 Anthony Baker Senior Male 04:59:29
106 Jason Kennedy M40-44 04:59:53
107 Jessica Bifani Senior Female 05:00:32
108 Christian Bowes M40-44 05:00:35
109 Valentin Bumbul Senior Male 05:01:18
110 James Holley Senior Male 05:02:30
111 Jamie Leather M45-49 05:02:43
112 Mark Ogden M50-54 05:02:48
113 Jenna Fleischman Senior Female 05:05:25
114 Peter Symons M50-54 05:05:27
115 Gerald High Senior Male 05:05:54
116 James Snelgrove Senior Male 05:05:56
117 Mark Sumner M45-49 05:06:46
118 Frank Woern M45-49 05:07:47
119 Sophina Dobrocsi F40-44 05:07:50
120 Steven Jackson M55-59 05:07:54
121 Damian Fletcher Senior Male 05:08:07
122 Edgard Zaldua M45-49 05:08:36
123 Elaine Dean F50-54 05:12:04
124 John Kiser M55-59 05:12:20
125 Andrew Scourfield M40-44 05:14:10
126 David Rowbury M45-49 05:15:57
127 Andrew Cook M45-49 05:15:58
128 Diana Parker F60-69 05:16:55
129 Clare Eglin F45-49 05:19:42
130 Marcus McDonald Senior Male 05:20:08
131 Steven Rowe M40-44 05:22:12
132 Matthew Child Senior Male 05:22:17
133 Craig Brewster M45-49 05:23:01
134 Rob Hayward M45-49 05:23:55
135 Matthew Lloyd Senior Male 05:24:42
136 James Bowker Senior Male 05:24:54
137 Chris Scott Senior Male 05:26:10
138 Gareth Preece M45-49 05:26:14
139 Lyka Leather F40-44 05:26:28
140 Michael Wallis Senior Male 05:28:26
141 Paula Clough F45-49 05:28:47
142 Jerry Clough M45-49 05:28:47
143 Chris Racher Senior Male 05:29:20
144 Matthew Williams Senior Male 05:31:33
145 Lizzie Gayton F45-49 05:33:14
146 James Barnes M55-59 05:33:43
147 Hugh Mundy M60-69 05:39:02
148 Jeffrey Butler M50-54 05:40:09
149 Laura Carver Senior Female 05:40:38
150 Wendy Dale F50-54 05:43:18
151 Rebecca Davis Senior Female 05:43:18
152 JONATHON Oakes M55-59 05:46:24
153 Simon Burr M50-54 05:46:31
154 Ian Merrick M55-59 05:47:21
155 Jonathan Lloyd M55-59 05:47:34
156 Nathan Harvey M45-49 05:49:54
157 Richard Ballard M50-54 05:50:07
158 David Pye M60-69 05:51:24
159 Jayne Chanter F45-49 05:54:46
160 Kerry Snell Senior Female 05:57:47
161 Alison Davies Senior Female 05:57:54
162 Jack Hardaker Senior Male 05:58:15
163 Ivan White Senior Male 05:58:16
164 Adam Szczepanski M40-44 06:02:45
165 Tony Collyer M60-69 06:06:16
166 Quentin Somerset M45-49 06:15:40
167 Jackie Murphy F45-49 06:23:59
168 Laura Hogan F40-44 06:26:26
169 Julian Setterington M50-54 06:26:26
170 Melanie Greaves F40-44 06:26:27
171 Chris Woodman M40-44 Yeovil Town RRC 06:34:18
172 Paula Swanson F50-54 06:34:19
173 Alison Campbell Senior Female 06:35:31
174 Michelle Hart Senior Female 06:35:32
175 Patricia Seabrook F70+ 07:22:08