Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/06/2016 – Calton Crawl





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Ross SMAC 00:30:44
2 Chris Patterson Ashboune RC 00:32:24
3 Gareth Briggs M40 Dark Peak 00:32:57
4 David Bethell Team Raidlight 00:33:49
5 Ben Sellars 00:34:51
6 Bryan Lomas M40 Congleton H 00:36:03
7 Richard Lightfoot M40 00:37:08
8 Craig Brown 00:37:09
9 Craig Hewitt Congleton H 00:37:32
10 Tom Stoddart 00:37:35
11 Giles Hodges Sandbach Striders 00:38:03
12 Steven Crowe S. Cheshire H 00:38:13
13 Stuart Rider Congleton H 00:38:16
14 Neil Gerrity Newcastle AC 00:38:53
15 Amy Durrant F S. Cheshire H 00:39:04
16 Julian Brown M50 Macclesfield H 00:39:45
17 Nigel Weaver M50 Clayton LM 00:40:47
18 Andrew Lee Ashbourne RC 00:40:50
19 Chris Green M50 Cheadle RC 00:40:55
20 Alison Wainwright F40 Dark Peak 00:41:10
21 James McMurtry M50 Ashbourne RC 00:41:52
22 Andy Williams M50 Ashbourne RC 00:42:02
23 David Follet M40 Mow Cop Runners 00:42:17
24 Richard Bland M50 Ashbourne RC 00:42:26
25 David Thorsby-Smith M50 Ashbourne RC 00:42:36
26 Jack Porteus MU23 00:42:48
27 Joanne Moss F40 Congleton H 00:42:52
28 David Mellor M40 00:42:57
29 Julie Gardner F50 Macclesfield H 00:43:19
30 Ian Ankers M60 SMAC 00:43:27
31 Oscar Wainwright MU23 00:43:35
32 Paul Crean M50 Congleton H 00:44:56
33 Mark Taylor M50 00:44:59
34 David Askew Shelton Striders 00:45:03
35 Polly Kynnealey F40 Congleton H 00:45:04
36 Nick Budd M50 Congleton H 00:45:46
37 John Tomkinson M60 00:46:06
38 Dave Edge M60 00:46:16
39 Francis Niell-Poole M50 Congleton H 00:46:20
40 Russell Andrew-Burton M40 Thursday Nt Pub Runners 00:46:21
41 Melanie Worthington F40 Congleton H 00:46:46
42 Jo Miles F50 Macclesfield H 00:46:48
43 Sam Calvert F40 00:47:09
44 Lyndon Williams M40 Hebog 00:47:42
45 Andy Zwdlinski M40 Ashbourne RC 00:48:07
46 Trevor Hibbert Sinfin RC 00:48:17
47 David S Taylor M60 Congleton H 00:48:19
48 Debbie Hill F50 Congleton H 00:48:27
49 John Hair M40 Thursday Nt Pub Runners 00:48:50
50 Paul Stevenson M50 Sinfin RC 00:49:58
51 Sarah Pook F Congleton H 00:50:18
52 Steve Tooms M50 Ashbourne RC 00:51:10
53 Ali McNinch F40 Congleton H 00:51:22
54 Sarah Beighton F40 SMAC 00:52:26
55 John Bush M60 Sinfin RC 00:52:34
56 Phil Blatch M60 Mercia FR 00:52:43
57 Suzanne Roebuck F40 Congleton H 00:52:51
58 Mark Taylor SMAC 00:53:17
59 Lucy Rusbridge F40 Congleton H 00:53:35
60 William Muskery MU23 00:54:19
61 Chris Murphy M40 00:54:25
62 Rachel Massey F40 SMAC 00:55:04
63 Louise Maskery F50 Ashbourne RC 00:55:11
64 Harvey Murray-Smith M60 00:57:11
65 Bill Allsop M70 Buxton AC 00:57:49
66 Bethany Cliff F Congleton H 00:58:03
67 Jill Norman F50 SMAC 00:59:25