Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/08/2010 – Chevin Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 HUNTER, Ian M Kimberley & DAC 00:29:45
2 HOPE, Kevin M Notts AC 00:30:54
3 HOWLEY, Christopher M 00:31:04
4 PERRY, Kevin M40 00:31:34
5 PARKIN, Andy M Belper Harriers 00:31:39
6 STOCK, Martin M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:31:45
7 WILKINSON, Dicky M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:31:50
8 SHANKS, Stephen M Holme Pierrepont RC 00:32:27
9 BERESFORD, Luke M 00:32:40
10 BIRCH, John M50 Long Eaton RC 00:32:45
11 HARGREAVES, Jon M 00:32:58
12 SLEATH, Chris M 00:33:20
13 WEIGHTMAN, Neil M40 Erewash Valley RC 00:33:21
14 STONE, Barry M50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:33:22
15 THORNTON, Clive M40 Esk Valley FC 00:33:35
16 TOMLINSON, Mark M40 Ripley RC 00:33:40
17 BRYAN, Jonathan M40 Ripley RC 00:33:53
18 HOLMES, Lucy W Ripley RC 00:34:02
19 WICKHAM, Steve M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:34:07
20 FLETCHER, Henry M Little Eaton Hornets 00:34:16
21 LENNOX, Robert M40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:34:28
22 BROADBENT, David M Sinfin RC 00:34:44
23 ROLLITT, Simon M40 Mercia FR 00:34:50
24 LANDER, Nick M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:34:53
25 MANNING, Nathanial M 00:34:57
26 WATSON, Andrew M Erewash Valley RC 00:35:04
27 ELLIOTT, Gavin M Ripley RC 00:35:47
28 JEFFERY, Ken M40 00:35:55
29 HALFORD, David M40 00:35:57
30 HORTON, David M40 Belper Harriers 00:36:24
31 DASEY, Andrew M Notts AC 00:37:01
32 HOBBS, Grace W20 Charnwood AC 00:37:12
33 STEVENS, Trevor M50 00:37:19
34 CRANE, Lesley W 00:37:23
35 BERESFORD, Matthew M 00:37:56
36 JUST, Harry M 00:38:02
37 STAPLETON, Malcolm M40 00:38:03
38 GARDNER, Julie M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:25
39 BUXTON, Nick M 00:38:43
40 BOSTOCK, Colin M50 Long Eaton RC 00:38:56
41 GUEST, Philip M40 00:39:15
42 SAUNDERS, Steffan M 00:39:33
43 DEWICK, Stephen M40 Stilton Striders 00:39:44
44 HARPER, David M Long Eaton RC 00:39:59
45 PATRICK, Dave M40 Ashbourne RC 00:40:13
46 SHAW, Peter M60 Ripley RC 00:40:23
47 KEEGAN, David M60 Shelton Striders 00:40:28
48 RIGSBY, Paul M 00:40:43
49 REES, Joe M Rolls Royce H 00:40:46
50 DURSLEY, Lee M Sinfin RC 00:40:50
51 YOUNG, Graham M60 Sinfin RC 00:41:21
52 JEFFERY, Ben M 00:41:26
53 BUTTERFIELD, Lorraine W40 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:41:26
54 NAYLOR, James M50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:42:21
55 WETTON, James M 00:42:57
56 RICHARDS, David M50 Formula One RC 00:43:15
57 CRESSWELL, Catherine W Ripley RC 00:44:06
58 PEGRAM, Richard M40 Wirksworth RC 00:44:17
59 STORK, Robert M50 00:45:00
60 CHADWICK, Gavin M Rolls Royce H 00:45:22
61 YOUNG, David M50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:45:48
62 BIRCH, Carole W40 Wirksworth RC 00:45:59
63 EMERY, Cecilia W40 Erewash Valley RC 00:46:20
64 COWLISHAW, Damian M40 Long Eaton RC 00:46:27
65 VARNEY, Lorraine W50 Formula One RC 00:46:29
66 BOOLE, Barry M60 Sinfin RC 00:47:28
67 HARVEY, Denice W50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:47:35
68 HAMILTON, Rowena W50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:48:20
69 EDWARDS, Mick M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:45
70 PILBEAM, Chloe W 00:53:14
71 SLATER, Stephanie W 00:53:53
72 BROWN, Jo W 00:53:53