Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/08/2010 – Bradwell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew Thake MS Dark Peak 00:24:40
2 Jon Morgan MV40 Dark Peak 00:24:54
3 Es Tresidder MS Dark Peak 00:25:44
4 Kristian Edwards MS Unattached 00:25:46
5 Aidan Linskill MS Totley 00:26:05
6 John Boyle MV40 Dark Peak 00:26:20
7 Johnny Wilson MS Fat Boys 00:26:33
8 Carl Egdell MS Dark Peak 00:27:09
9 Darren Holloway MS Pennine 00:27:16
10 Kevin Mahon MS Totley Ac 00:27:23
11 Damian Kilpin MS Penistone 00:27:32
12 Matthew Hulley MS Dark Peak 00:27:39
13 Peter Davies MS Unattached 00:27:44
14 Mike Egner MV50 Dark Peak 00:27:46
15 Simon Green MS Dark Peak 00:27:59
16 Scott Gibson MS Nfr 00:28:18
17 Mark Horsley-Frost MV40 Unattached 00:28:32
18 Dave Ansell MV50 Dark Peak 00:28:37
19 Jed Turner MV50 Sheffield Rc 00:28:46
20 Simon Reed MV50 Notts Ac 00:28:52
21 Simon O'Shea MS Dark Peak 00:28:56
22 Colin Lynch MV40 Totley 00:28:59
23 David Fooks MV45 Unattached 00:29:01
24 Matthew Dickinson MS Spook 00:29:07
25 Dave Sykes MS Dark Peak 00:29:09
26 Jace Broome MS Unattached 00:29:14
27 David Goodwin MS Dark Peak 00:29:24
28 Angus Malcolm MS Unattached 00:29:27
29 Richard Wheeler MS Sheffield Uni 00:29:29
30 Steve Bennett MV50 North Derbyshire 00:29:31
31 Jon Hargreaves MS Unattached 00:29:40
32 Chris Jackson MS Glossopdale 00:29:45
33 Michael Alexander MV40 Totley 00:29:54
34 Mike Bradbury MV40 Buxton 00:29:57
35 Stuart Reid MS Dark Peak 00:30:00
36 Greg Rimmer MV45 Dark Peak 00:30:10
37 Martin Slack MS Hereford Couriers 00:30:15
38 Stephen Moran MV45 Hallamshire 00:30:37
39 Mike Clement MS Unattached 00:30:45
40 Steph Curtis FV40 Pennine 00:30:50
41 Greg Moseley MS Unattached 00:30:52
42 John St Leger MS Unattached 00:30:53
43 Jon Gilchrist MV45 Avohk 00:30:56
44 Mark Evans MS Dark Peak 00:30:57
45 Neil Hindle MV55 Fra 00:31:00
46 Daniel Waters MS Unattached 00:31:15
47 Michael Docherty MV55 Unattached 00:31:17
48 Jeff Marshall MS Dark Peak 00:31:26
49 Chris Edwards MS Unattached 00:31:40
50 Hazel Tant FS Unattached 00:31:54
51 Mike Cudahy MS Unattached 00:31:58
52 Mark Elwis MV45 Unattached 00:32:03
53 David Greenstreet MV40 Unattached 00:32:11
54 Tom Pape MS Team Camec 00:32:22
55 Mark Woodhouse MV40 Kimberworth Striders 00:32:26
56 Tony Walker MV45 U/A 00:32:34
57 Kristian Groom MS Unattached 00:32:39
58 Mick Archer MV45 Unattached 00:32:40
59 Paul Keen MV55 Dark Peak 00:32:54
60 Neil Mcadie MV45 Hope Valley Topiary Society 00:32:59
61 Tim Russon MS Totley Ac 00:33:06
62 Trevor Watson MV45 Steel City Striders 00:33:09
63 Trevor Burton MV50 Steel City Striders 00:33:11
64 Steve Lowndes MV50 Kimberworth Striders 00:33:18
65 Andy Buck MV50 Steel City Striders 00:33:18
66 Kath Rosedale FS Unattached 00:33:19
67 Simon Hutchinson MV45 U/A 00:33:35
68 Anthony Horsfall MV40 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:33:40
69 Ruth Hambleton FS Dark Peak 00:33:44
70 Chris Horsfall MV55 Handsworth 00:33:46
71 Amy Wheeler FS Unattached 00:33:50
72 Simon Wiles MV40 Steel City Striders 00:33:51
73 Robert Townsend MV40 Peak Park Plodders 00:33:53
74 Robert Bouth MV55 Sheffield 00:33:55
75 Johnny Orwin MS Hope Valley Rugby Club 00:33:57
76 Mike Annett MV45 Unattached 00:34:00
77 Annie Thomas FV40 Eryri Harriers 00:34:06
78 Donna Claridge FV45 Dark Peak 00:34:08
79 John Herbert MV50 Dark Peak 00:34:12
80 Ben Brown MS Unattached 00:34:13
81 Roger Hart MV60 Glossopdale 00:34:17
82 Jenny Caddick FS Dark Peak 00:34:25
83 David Ryder MS Hope Valley Rugby Club 00:34:26
84 Martin Johnson MV45 U/A 00:34:27
85 Hanna Cytana FS Hallamshire 00:34:55
86 Tom Pritchard MS U/A 00:35:04
87 Fiona Kay FV40 Racing Tnt 00:35:29
88 Bruce Robbins MV45 Unattached 00:35:45
89 Stuart Rook MS Unattached 00:35:49
90 Andrew Wallis MS Unattached 00:35:53
91 Samya Armoush FS Hallamshire 00:35:57
92 M Scott MS Unattached 00:35:58
93 Alan Ashforth MV60 Hansdworth Roadhogs 00:36:07
94 Darren Webb MV40 Unattached 00:36:11
95 Andrew Matthews MV45 Fat Boys 00:36:17
96 Karen Mcdonald FV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:36:25
97 Mark Bartley MV50 Totley Ac 00:36:29
98 Ann Fooks FS U/A 00:36:31
99 Bill Ayers MV40 Unattached 00:36:32
100 Graham Revell MV60 U/A 00:36:34
101 Darren Pembleton MS Unattached 00:36:57
102 Tony Jackson MV50 Unattached 00:37:00
103 Steven Eyre MV40 U/A 00:37:22
104 Linda Simons FS Hallamshire 00:37:27
105 Adrian Moss MV45 Steel City Striders 00:37:29
106 Mick Ryan MV45 Unattached 00:37:34
107 Simon Foster MV45 Unattached 00:37:45
108 Lee Gordon MS Unattached 00:37:52
109 Lynwen Harrison FV40 Sheffield Tri Club 00:38:04
110 Gerry Henry MV40 Unattached 00:38:07
111 Steve Brown MV40 Unattached 00:38:14
112 Emma Dent FV40 U/A 00:38:19
113 Scott Lilley MS Unattached 00:38:31
114 Carol Beattie FV55 Steel City 00:38:37
115 Katy Bennett FS Unattached 00:38:38
116 Catriona Neath FS Unattached 00:38:38
117 Emma Shepherd FS Totley Ac 00:38:43
118 Keith Lindley MV50 Doncaster 00:38:47
119 Jan Ashforth FV55 Hallamshire 00:39:06
120 Steve Manchester MS Peak Park Plodders 00:39:09
121 A Billinghurst MV50 Steel City Striders 00:39:12
122 Paul Higginbottom MV40 Hansdworth Roadhogs 00:39:21
123 Deborah Stephenson FV45 Fra 00:40:12
124 Robert Turner MS Unattached 00:40:54
125 Anna Paxton FS Totley 00:41:05
126 Emma Porcas FS Unattached 00:41:10
127 Kim Russon FS Totley Ac 00:41:24
128 Ken Price MV55 Fra 00:41:43
129 Sarah Whitely FV45 Peak Park Plodders 00:41:47
130 Vic Gretton MV65 Merionnydd 00:41:57
131 Angie Astbury FV40 Sheffield Tri Club 00:42:04
132 Matthew St Leger MS Unattached 00:42:55
133 Naomi Morrison FV40 Smiley Pacers 00:43:20
134 Peter Brown MV60 Gravesend Roadrunners 00:43:23
135 Claire Taylor FS Unattached 00:43:32
136 Linda Brown FV60 Gravesend Roadrunners 00:43:33
137 John Ostrovskis MV45 Unattached 00:44:35
138 Emma Scott FS Unattached 00:44:36
139 Kristin Kern-Lowe FS Unattached 00:44:37
140 Katy Olsen FS Unattached 00:45:36
141 Mary Jeal FV45 Denbigh Harriers 00:45:41
142 Elizabeth Elliott FS Unattached 00:46:06
143 Chris Wildey MS Unattached 00:48:07
144 Kate Lyon FS Unattached 00:48:16
145 Jackie Wing FV40 Unattached 00:48:16
146 Liz Barber-Lilley FV40 Unattached 00:49:09
147 Kathryn Pepper FS Unattached 00:51:48
148 Stella Burney FV50 Unattached 00:54:12