Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/06/2016 – Harrock Hill 2





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Luke Betts MU23 Sale 00:33:39
2 Gareth Booth M40 Horwich 00:34:45
3 James Toohey M Liverpool RC 00:35:33
4 Andy Lloyd M45 Horwich 00:35:34
5 Richard Smith M Endurance Store 00:36:07
6 Paul Muller M55 Horwich 00:36:23
7 Tim Campbell M40 Astley & Tyldesley 00:36:32
8 Benjamin Hobson M Chorlton 00:36:56
9 Thomas Harkin M40 00:37:38
10 Andy Ford M Horwich 00:37:46
11 Sean Molloy M45 Rossendale 00:38:09
12 Kye Byrne M Warrington 00:38:18
13 Karl Tuzio M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:38:25
14 James Ashford M Chorlton 00:38:27
15 Martin Quinn M40 Chorley 00:38:29
16 Simon Barker M 00:38:31
17 George Butler MU23 Burnden RR 00:38:38
18 Chris Millington M45 Spectrum 00:38:45
19 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich 00:38:54
20 Gary Chadderton M50 Horwich 00:39:13
21 Ian Magill M45 Liverpool RC 00:39:24
22 Kevin Dunbar M St Helens 00:39:33
23 Matthew Thompson M45 Southport Waterloo 00:39:36
24 Ross White M Penny Lane 00:39:44
25 Mark Rogers M45 Wigan Harriers 00:39:54
26 Nick Kearsey M40 00:39:57
27 Martin Hughes M45 Chorley 00:40:06
28 Michael Harris M45 Wigan Harriers 00:40:27
29 Andrew Barnes M 00:40:42
30 Warren Moorfield M45 Wigan Harriers 00:40:50
31 Dave Lawton M Liverpool RC 00:41:09
32 Paul Boardman M50 Horwich 00:41:16
33 Daniel Chadwick M Spectrum 00:41:17
34 Dennis Cleary M40 00:41:23
35 Doug Fleming M55 Horwich 00:41:32
36 Robbie Wood M55 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:41:33
37 John Halson M50 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:41:35
38 Kevin Enright M Liverpool RC 00:41:41
39 Crispin Halsall M45 Bowland 00:41:42
40 Ken Addison M60 Red Rose 00:41:51
41 Thomas Dalod M Chorlton 00:41:58
42 Richard Marlton M45 Horwich 00:41:59
43 Nick Kelly M45 Horwich 00:42:19
44 Michael Kay M40 Horwich 00:42:39
45 Daryl Mullen M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:42:42
46 Jack Antrobus M Spectrum 00:42:44
47 Mark Liptrot M50 St Helens 00:42:48
48 Steve Myerscough M40 Wesham 00:42:51
49 Stephen Burthem M55 Warrington AC 00:42:54
50 Ingrid Storm L Chorlton 00:42:57
51 David Cowburn M40 00:43:12
52 Jerome Doyle M40 Penny Lane 00:43:17
53 Ian Fitzpatrick M50 Southport Waterloo 00:43:22
54 Simone Capponi M40 Penny Lane 00:43:37
55 William Beckett M50 Chorley 00:43:48
56 Alan Sanderson M Liverpool RC 00:43:52
57 Allan Yeomans M50 Rossendale 00:43:53
58 Laurence Keighley M45 Burnden RR 00:43:54
59 James Love M45 00:43:59
60 Paul Whittle M45 Newburgh Nomads 00:44:03
61 Suzanne Budgett L50 Horwich 00:44:06
62 Sarah Yeomans L Rossendale 00:44:18
63 Matt Thorley M Wigan Phoenix 00:44:21
64 Keith Roscoe M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:44:22
65 Steve Broadfoot M50 Northern Vets 00:44:23
66 Maria Cook L40 Parbold PP 00:44:24
67 Stuart Russell M40 Liverpool RC 00:44:29
68 Richard Harris M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:44:35
69 Keith Swift M40 Southport Waterloo 00:44:45
70 Dave Barr M45 Liverpool Harriers 00:44:50
71 Gareth Bell M Red Rose 00:44:56
72 Erica Booth L Horwich 00:44:57
73 Neil Smith M50 00:44:59
74 Julian Spencer M55 Spectrum 00:45:09
75 Gary Corcoran M45 Red Rose 00:45:25
76 John Naylor M Red Rose 00:45:37
77 Stewart Jones M55 Burnden RR 00:45:45
78 Simon Ford M40 Astley & Tyldesley 00:46:00
79 Mark McCrea M45 Red Rose 00:46:12
80 Pete Hopley M45 Burnden RR 00:46:18
81 Sarah Sherratt L40 Wesham 00:46:28
82 Graham Kitchin M Pig Iron 00:46:39
83 Owen Gaterell MU23 00:46:40
84 Mike Barram M40 00:46:48
85 Paula Gaterell L45 Parbold PP 00:46:49
86 Terry Hellings M60 00:46:52
87 Paul Kelly M45 Spectrum 00:46:56
88 Kevin Edwards M50 Wigan Harriers 00:46:58
89 Carla Davies L Red Rose 00:47:01
90 Bridget Collier L45 Parbold PP 00:47:09
91 Neil Taylor M45 Skelmersdale 00:47:12
92 Drew Savage M40 Chorlton 00:47:15
93 Alex Bentley M Knowsley 00:47:16
94 Graham Tracey M45 Vegetarian 00:47:17
95 James McGlynn M65 00:47:22
96 Rob Cosgrove M50 Southport Waterloo 00:47:29
97 George McCann M45 Liverpool RC 00:47:31
98 William Jones M50 Knowsley 00:47:32
99 George Pierce M45 Liverpool RC 00:47:34
100 Andrew Glen M50 Knowsley 00:47:35
101 Kieron Carr M45 Knowsley 00:47:39
102 Ian Doyle M40 Southport Waterloo 00:47:41
103 Dan Grimshaw M 00:47:45
104 Andrew Nightingale M40 Wigan Phoenix 00:47:47
105 David Miller M60 Chorley 00:47:54
106 Adrian Gregory M 00:47:57
107 Gareth Llewellyn M 00:48:00
108 Mark Glaister M50 Skelmersdale 00:48:08
109 David Bolton M Warrington 00:48:12
110 Mark Butler M50 Burnden RR 00:48:15
111 Anne Ferguson L55 Burnden RR 00:48:32
112 William Merritt M50 Knowsley 00:48:46
113 Stephen Regan M 00:48:59
114 Chris Patterson M40 Red Rose 00:49:00
115 Darren McWalters M 00:49:05
116 Jon Phillips M40 00:49:10
117 Alexa Besnard L Chorlton 00:49:19
118 Chris Bennett M Astley & Tyldesley 00:49:22
119 Sally McCoy L50 Lostock 00:49:24
120 Christopher Vincent M50 00:49:44
121 Edward Swinden M40 Chorlton 00:49:53
122 Francis Woolf M50 Chorlton 00:50:03
123 Fiona Johnston L45 Parbold PP 00:50:07
124 Clive James M60 Southport Waterloo 00:50:08
125 Andrew McGlynn M 00:50:10
126 Graham Hobson M60 Garstang 00:50:13
127 Darren Tyldesley M50 Salford 00:50:19
128 Danny Tarbuck M 00:50:24
129 Adrian Fitch M50 00:50:32
130 Alan Spencer M55 Knowsley 00:50:38
131 Boyd Park M50 Southport Waterloo 00:50:41
132 Craig Isherwood M Manchester Frontrunners 00:50:42
133 Tim Waters M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:50:49
134 David Smith M55 00:50:58
135 Lawrence Pinnell M45 Horwich 00:51:02
136 Chris Farrimond M 00:51:31
137 Andy Bates M Penny Lane 00:51:49
138 Angela Moore L40 Spectrum 00:52:01
139 Billy Hargreaves M65 Southport Waterloo 00:52:05
140 Martin Catterall M40 Warrington 00:52:07
141 Christopher Carrier M50 00:52:13
142 Paul Jackson M45 Chorley 00:52:43
143 Duncan Kennedy M Liverpool RC 00:52:50
144 Tony Briffa M45 00:53:07
145 Claire Shaw L Red Rose 00:53:08
146 Joseph Cooke M60 Leigh Harriers 00:53:09
147 David Marsh M55 Southport Waterloo 00:53:13
148 Stuart Atherton M Knowsley 00:53:18
149 Arthur Cross M55 Knowsley 00:53:20
150 David Evans M40 00:53:35
151 Stephen Graham M60 00:53:36
152 Brian Barnes M55 Chorlton 00:53:40
153 Mark Sammon M40 Seloc 00:53:58
154 Christopher Clarke M 00:53:59
155 Hugo Kearsey MU23 Southport Waterloo 00:54:02
156 Michael Maloney M60 Knowsley 00:54:26
157 Karen Pickersgill L50 00:54:38
158 Michael Bradley M Warrington 00:54:50
159 Janet Walker L Skelmersdale 00:55:06
160 Rhona Barker L45 Swinton 00:55:10
161 Michele Sunter L55 Horwich 00:55:17
162 Albert Sunter M55 Horwich 00:55:18
163 Samantha Moss L 00:55:21
164 Sarah Knight L Parbold PP 00:55:23
165 Mike Roxburgh M45 Penny Lane 00:55:24
166 Kenny Worrall M40 Liverpool RC 00:55:27
167 Janet Farrow L45 Parbold PP 00:55:32
168 Dawn Fairclough L Liverpool RC 00:55:34
169 John Wiseman M50 Red Rose 00:55:51
170 Jennifer Attard L Liverpool RC 00:55:52
171 Darren Brown M40 Liverpool RC 00:55:53
172 Julia Rolfe L50 Lytham 00:55:54
173 Anneke Crosby L50 Red Rose 00:55:56
174 David Aulton M60 Burnden RR 00:56:03
175 Craig Tessyman M Fylde Coast Runners 00:56:07
176 John Simpkin M50 Fylde Coast Runners 00:56:08
177 Tony Boyle M60 Wigan Harriers 00:56:13
178 Sophie Cunningham L Chorlton 00:56:17
179 Martin Walsh M65 Bowland 00:56:27
180 Carol Brough L Chorlton 00:56:31
181 Helen Cheston L40 Parbold PP 00:56:57
182 Tony Hart M45 Fylde Coast Runners 00:57:00
183 Sue Stewart L65 Southport Waterloo 00:57:02
184 Claire Doherty L40 Southport Waterloo 00:57:07
185 Emma Kearney L40 Penny Lane 00:57:17
186 Rachel Haslam L Astley & Tyldesley 00:57:18
187 Neville Griffiths M70 Spectrum 00:57:33
188 Phil Lakeland M55 Preston 00:57:48
189 Vicki Sherrington L45 Preston 00:57:54
190 Abigail Willmitt L Liverpool RC 00:58:00
191 Lynn Melvin L55 Red Rose 00:58:03
192 Chris Nightingale M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:58:05
193 Robert Lowther M40 Southport Waterloo 00:58:13
194 Steve Ruffley M55 Leigh Harriers 00:59:04
195 Greg Oulton M45 Lytham 00:59:25
196 Pamela Hardman L55 Lytham 00:59:36
197 Susan Hawitt L50 Lytham 00:59:44
198 Vikki Goodyer L50 Lostock 00:59:51
199 Antony Young M40 St Helens 01:00:48
200 John Barr M65 01:00:49
201 John Dobie M65 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 01:01:35
202 Stephen Barker M40 01:01:41
203 Sarah Coppelov L 01:02:13
204 Tammy Harrison-round L 01:03:03
205 Martin Davies M 01:03:03
206 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:03:25
207 Christine Parkinson L45 Parbold PP 01:03:29
208 Laura Owens L Liverpool RC 01:03:34
209 Karen Harrison L45 St Helens 01:03:37
210 Davie Thompson M Liverpool RC 01:03:54
211 Jenny Fairclough L55 Red Rose 01:04:57
212 Rachel Tickle L St Helens 01:05:08
213 Brenda Carrier L50 01:05:37
214 Kathryn Horsley L45 Knowsley 01:06:17
215 Tracey Carr L50 Knowsley 01:06:17
216 Jane Hurn L Parbold PP 01:06:22
217 Sarah Haslam L40 Red Rose 01:06:42
218 Aimee Midgley L40 Red Rose 01:10:48
219 Mary Conway L55 Red Rose 01:11:16
220 Wendy Ward L45 Red Rose 01:11:59
221 Jane Blacklin L55 Southport Waterloo 01:13:19
222 Paul Meehan M50 01:15:02
223 Sue Burke L50 01:15:02
224 Tom Hilton M65 Chorley 01:15:14
225 John Francis M70 Clayton Le Moors 01:20:13