Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/06/2016 – Buckden Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jamie Parkinson M Pudsey And Bramley 00:34:17
2 Jack Wood M Ilkley Harriers 00:34:51
3 Joshua Boyle MU18 Barlick Fell Runners 00:34:51
4 Ted Mason M Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:14
5 Luke Maude M Barlick Fell Runners 00:36:06
6 Neal Crampton M Pudsey And Bramley 00:37:12
7 Ashley Holt M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:37:58
8 Jack Cummings M Ilkley Harriers 00:38:52
9 Paul Carman M Ilkley Harriers 00:39:05
10 Paul Lambert M50 00:39:29
11 Sam Wadsworth M Barlick Fell Runners 00:39:45
12 Kirsty Hall W40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:07
13 Matt Richardson M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:11
14 Alex Hirst M Ilkley Harriers 00:42:14
15 John Perry M Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:53
16 Robert Sharkey M Lostock AC 00:43:49
17 Andrew Driver M Barlick Fell Runners 00:43:52
18 Dave Robson M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:43:56
19 Lyndon Ashley M40 Esk Valley Fell Club 00:44:11
20 Hannah Russell W Helm Hill 00:44:43
21 Tom Pomfrett M Otley AC 00:44:44
22 Joe Atherton M Keighley & Craven AC 00:44:48
23 Mark Whittaker M40 00:44:49
24 Geoffrey Gough M55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:44:52
25 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:03
26 Jonathan Boothman M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:12
27 Nick Pearce M60 Ilkley Harriers 00:45:28
28 David Binks M45 Ripon Runners 00:45:30
29 Richard Joel M45 Ilkley Harriers 00:45:32
30 Stephen Whitaker M50 FRA 00:45:39
31 John Boothman M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:58
32 Jack Holt M65 Clayton-le-Moors 00:46:00
33 Mike Newby M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:46:24
34 Tony Thornton M40 Settle Harriers 00:46:40
35 Colin Valentine M55 Keswick AC 00:46:48
36 Gary Bastow M55 Ripon Runners 00:46:49
37 Graham Bird M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:51
38 Chris Funnell M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:46:53
39 Ivan Whigham M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:47:09
40 Ian Rowbotham M55 Harrogate Harriers 00:47:19
41 Paul Harlowe M65 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:30
42 Steven Sykes M50 00:47:32
43 Joe Lofthouse M Ripon Runners 00:47:42
44 Nick Oddy M40 Skipton AC 00:47:43
45 John Osborne M50 Settle Harriers 00:47:48
46 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:10
47 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:12
48 Nick Andralojc M50 Harrogate Harriers 00:48:19
49 Luke Appleyard M Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:25
50 Thod Gibson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:26
51 Jean Powell W45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:27
52 Tim Done M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:42
53 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:44
54 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:28
55 Norman Bush M75 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:31
56 Johnnie Watson M40 Calder Valley FR 00:49:45
57 Mary Gibbons W Ilkley Harriers 00:49:48
58 Martin Roberts M55 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:55
59 Matthew Hird M Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:57
60 Rachel Lowther W40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:27
61 Karl Rutins M55 Skipton Cycling Club 00:50:49
62 Ian Smith M60 Bolton United Harriers 00:51:00
63 Jann Smith W45 Ilkley Harriers 00:51:09
64 Pippa Barrett W 00:51:25
65 Dan Simmons M55 Harrogate Harriers 00:51:44
66 Jim Coldwell M40 Swaledale Runners 00:51:58
67 Mark Robb M Highland Hill Runners 00:52:02
68 Graham Arthur M65 Highland Hill Runners 00:52:10
69 Trevor Symonds M60 FRA 00:52:27
70 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock AC 00:52:30
71 Andrew Russell M50 Helm Hill 00:52:37
72 Garry Schofield M45 00:52:37
73 Sarah Edwards W Ilkley Harriers 00:52:43
74 Peter Dugdale M55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:52:50
75 Craig Child M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:10
76 Len I'Anson M60 Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:53:32
77 Simon Childs M50 Harrogate Harriers 00:54:01
78 Peter Turner M45 00:54:08
79 Paul Elcock M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:54:13
80 Helen Miller W York Knavesmire Harriers 00:54:59
81 Andrew Firth M55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:55:19
82 Ged Futter M40 Baildon Runners 00:55:30
83 Andrew Graham M40 Trawden AC 00:55:33
84 Linda Lord W65 Clayton-le-Moors 00:56:07
85 Ken Robinson M65 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:07
86 Stephen Batley M65 Skyrac AC 00:56:32
87 David Ritson M45 Ripon Runners 00:56:43
88 Andrew Dugdale M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:56:53
89 Stefan Kollowski M 00:58:32
90 Peter Jackson M65 00:58:36
91 Michael McInnes M40 00:59:11
92 Claire Piper W45 Highland Hill Runners 00:59:55
93 Paul Sessford M45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:01:04
94 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton AC 01:01:52
95 Sue Morley W60 Knaresborough Striders 01:02:08
96 Nichola Dugdale W55 Clayton-le-Moors 01:02:33
97 Mark Walton M55 TV Tiefenbronn 01:02:36
98 Jenny Henderson W40 Highland Hill Runners 01:04:49