Results: Sat 18 Jun 2016 — Clougha Pike - under 10 boys
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Carrington | U10 Boys | East Cheshire | 00:07:47 |
2 | Patrick Casey | U10 Boys | Calder Valley | 00:07:49 |
3 | Callum Osbourne | U10 Boys | Trawden | 00:07:52 |
4 | Lachlan Wills | U10 Boys | Keighley & Craven | 00:07:55 |
5 | Jack Dixon | U10 Boys | Ambleside | 00:07:57 |
6 | Zac Dimitrijevic | U10 Boys | Keighley & Craven | 00:07:59 |
7 | Alex Currie | U10 Boys | Matlock | 00:08:00 |
8 | Cal McVey | U10 Boys | Ambleside | 00:08:10 |
9 | Sam Greenep | U10 Boys | Settle | 00:08:20 |
10 | Archie Budding | U10 Boys | Ilkley | 00:08:25 |
11 | Charlie Pickens | U10 Boys | Calder Valley | 00:08:33 |
12 | Oliver Bailey | U10 Boys | Mercia | 00:08:35 |
13 | George McFie | U10 Boys | Calder Valley | 00:08:37 |
14 | Dylan Carr | U10 Boys | Ilkley Harriers | 00:08:43 |
15 | Hamish Griffiths | U10 Boys | Settle | 00:08:47 |
16 | Alex Graham | U10 Boys | Ambleside | 00:08:49 |
17 | Billy Smith | U10 Boys | Rossendale | 00:08:51 |
18 | Alistair Trusselle | U10 Boys | Bingley | 00:08:55 |
19 | Finlay Petrucci | U10 Boys | Keighley & Craven | 00:08:57 |
20 | Matthew Pearce | U10 Boys | Bingley | 00:08:59 |
21 | Rowan Ashworth | U10 Boys | Ambleside | 00:09:01 |
22 | Lucas Collings | U10 Boys | Horwich | 00:09:03 |
23 | Rio Egner | U10 Boys | Settle | 00:09:05 |
24 | Tom Watson | U10 Boys | 00:09:09 | |
25 | Alfie Wilkin | U10 Boys | Ambleside | 00:09:11 |
26 | Daniel Mahood | U10 Boys | Rossendale | 00:09:20 |
27 | Tom Owen | U10 Boys | Calder Valley | 00:09:25 |
28 | Micah Walmsley | U10 Boys | 00:09:40 | |
29 | Lewis Carr | U10 Boys | Keighley & Craven | 00:09:45 |
30 | Joshua McKay | U10 Boys | Clayton Harriers | 00:09:50 |
31 | Kalyan Dhillon-Downey | U10 Boys | Keighley & Craven | 00:09:55 |
32 | Joe Ormerod | U10 Boys | Rossendale | 00:10:00 |
33 | Ben Hodgkinson | U10 Boys | Caldervale | 00:10:20 |
34 | Theo Middleton | U10 Boys | Horwich | 00:10:22 |
35 | Max Stead | U10 Boys | Ilkley | 00:10:36 |
36 | Benjamin Giles | U10 Boys | Quernmore | 00:11:10 |
37 | Blake Mills | U10 Boys | Keswick | 00:11:20 |
38 | Thomas Coyle | U10 Boys | 00:11:30 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.