Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/06/2016 – Carn Ingli Killer





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Marcus Pinker M40 MDC 03:28:32
2 Rich Newman OM Swindon Harriers 03:51:18
3 Mathew Powell OM Lougher 04:01:26
4 Richard Thompson M50 Rhedwyr Preseli 04:07:42
5 William Feline OM Stubbington Green 04:12:46
6 Conrad Rees M40 Whitland 04:13:15
7 Darren Thomas M40 Spittal 04:13:40
8 Mark Ponsford OM MDC 04:18:18
9 Oliver Lamford OM MDC 04:25:29
10 John Cherry OM 04:26:58
11 Alan Stone M50 MDC 04:30:18
12 Rhys Thomas M40 Llandeilo 04:33:40
13 Claudio D’Onofrio M50 Swansea 04:41:30
14 John Rees M50 Pembs Tri Club 04:41:47
15 Jason Wilkins M40 Cardigan RC 04:44:37
16 Hans Berger OM Holland 04:44:38
17 Jane Ward F45 Dorset Doddlers 04:44:45
18 Will Kerr OM Glanrhyd 04:46:41
19 Richard Cornell M40 Ashby De La Zouch 04:47:19
20 Patrick Swann OM 04:47:37
21 Malcolm Clash M60 Neyland Rowers 04:47:37
22 Lawrie Jones M60 FRA 04:48:50
23 Sarah Tagg F35 West Coast Tri 04:48:53
24 Tim Davies M40 Gerrards Cross 04:49:37
25 Celia Mills F45 Mercia 04:50:25
26 Laura Wainwright F35 Stubbington Green 04:50:26
27 Crispin Halsall M40 Bowland Runners 04:51:46
28 Sue Thomas F45 Rhedwyr Emlyn 04:52:06
29 Rosie Thomas OF Neyland 04:53:17
30 Osian Wyn OM Crymych 04:53:53
31 Rebecca Darby F35 Emlyn Runners 04:53:55
32 Alex Jungmayr OM #Fourthtimelucky! 04:55:14
33 Fraser McMillan M40 Cardigan RC 04:57:32
34 Nick North M50 Cardigan Running Club 05:01:43
35 Kate Lock F45 Marloes 05:03:30
36 Sarah Francis F35 Lliswerry Runners 05:04:13
37 Nicky Phillips F35 Swindon Harriers 05:07:40
38 Marcelle Mackay F45 Hirwaun 05:08:04
39 Simon Curry M40 Hook, Hants 05:08:34
40 Huw Davies M40 Carms Harriers 05:09:18
41 Ainsley Corp M40 Penfordd 05:11:59
42 Steve Badger M40 Swansea 05:15:42
43 Roy Silver M50 Les Croupiers 05:19:23
44 Gary Lewis M40 Presteigne Pacers 05:21:59
45 Rita Tomkins F55 Presteigne Pacers 05:22:00
46 Rob Luxton M50 Cardigan RC 05:25:19
47 Caroline Smit F55 Hague RR 05:26:14
48 Nicola Sinclair F35 Lliswerry Runners 05:30:12
49 Decland Lee-Merrion OM Pembs Climbers 05:33:59
50 Louis Hudson OM Pembs Climbers 05:33:59
51 Dawn Davis F45 Swindon 05:45:30
52 Ann Caygill F35 St Dogmaels 05:46:46
53 Rowenna Harwar F45 Swindon 05:49:38
54 Johnathan Clement M40 Burry Port 05:49:47
55 David Morgan M60 Cefn Coed 05:55:13
56 Laurie Hughes M50 Swansea 05:58:35
57 Elizabeth Thomas OF Cirencester AC 06:07:25