Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/06/2016 – Otley Chevin





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Wood Male Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:17:45
2 Joe Baxter Male Senior Pudsey & Bramley 00:18:11
3 Matt Lockyer Male Senior Pudsey & Bramley 00:18:17
4 Graham Pearce Male Senior Pudsey & Bramley 00:18:19
5 Harry Holmes Male Senior York Knavesmire Harriers 00:18:54
6 Paul Whitaker Male V40 York Acorn 00:19:38
7 David Alcock Male V40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:47
8 Neil Armstrong Male V45 Pudsey & Bramley 00:20:14
9 Jon Waller Male Senior Penistone FR & AC 00:20:17
10 Ross Bibby Male Senior Valley Striders 00:20:21
11 David Kane Male Senior Leeds Uni Cross Country 00:20:25
12 Niall Bourke Male Senior Pudsey & Bramley 00:20:28
13 James Gray Male Senior St Theresas AC 00:20:36
14 Alistair McInnes Male Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:20:51
15 Jason Hemsley Male V45 Wharfedale 00:20:52
16 Daniel Pratt Male Senior 00:20:53
17 Tom Lynch Male Senior Otley AC 00:20:54
18 Mike Loftus Male V45 Valley Striders 00:20:59
19 Scott Watson Male Senior Hyde Park Harriers 00:21:00
20 Edward Barber Male Senior Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:04
21 Tom Pollard Male Senior Hyde Park Harriers 00:21:12
22 Thomas Pomfiett Male Senior Otley AC 00:21:18
23 Bronwen Jenkinson Women U23 Eryri Harriers 00:21:27
24 Graham Pilling Male Senior Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:28
25 Colin Tranter Male Senior Hyde Park Harriers 00:21:46
26 Chris Fall Male Senior Leeds City AC 00:22:02
27 Jimmy Sheldon Male Senior Hyde Park Harriers 00:22:04
28 Tim Palmer Male V45 Harrogate Harriers 00:22:04
29 Rachel Pilling Women Senior Pudsey & Bramley 00:22:06
30 Roman Loftus Male U23 Valley Striders 00:22:15
31 Holly Button Women Senior Valley Striders 00:22:19
32 Andrew Falls Male Senior 00:22:21
33 George Chilcott Male Senior 00:22:27
34 Andy McCue Male V45 Skyrac AC 00:22:30
35 Michael Smith Male V45 Dallam RC 00:22:31
36 Oliver Cheyne Male Senior 00:22:34
37 Scott Leach Male V40 Fellandale 00:22:35
38 Tom Howard Male Senior Roundhay Runners 00:22:36
39 Anthony Fryer Male Senior 00:22:37
40 Paul Calderbank Male V55 Ilkley 00:22:45
41 Mark Richmond Male Senior Fellrace Association 00:22:54
42 James Rawstron Male V40 Otley AC 00:23:09
43 Nick Pearce Male V60 Ilkley Harriers 00:23:11
44 James Booth Male Senior Hyde Park Harriers 00:23:11
45 Andrew Braithwaite Male V40 Trawden AC 00:23:12
46 Ian Lovatt Male Senior 00:23:13
47 Duncan Clark Male V55 Abbey Runners 00:23:16
48 Richard Foster Male Senior North Leeds FR 00:23:26
49 Matthew Armstrong Male Senior Hyde Park Harriers 00:23:34
50 Paul Jenkinson Male V45 Eryri Harriers 00:23:38
51 Craig Kent Male Senior Abbey Runners 00:23:42
52 Shane Green Male V50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:23:48
53 Robert Gatenby Male Senior Leeds City AC 00:23:57
54 Nick Oddy Male V40 Skipton 00:23:58
55 Alastair Hodgson Male Senior 00:23:59
56 Richard Gover Male Senior York Acorn 00:24:04
57 Phil McGeever Male V50 Horsforth Harriers 00:24:06
58 David Price Male Senior 00:24:07
59 Andrew Carruthers Male V45 Halesowen AC 00:24:10
60 Rob Marsh Male V40 Valley Striders 00:24:15
61 Rebecca Rogers Women Senior Hyde Park Harriers 00:24:19
62 Neil Towler Male Senior 00:24:23
63 Dorian Ennequin Male Senior 00:24:27
64 Robin Culshaw Women Senior Hyde Park Harriers 00:24:28
65 May Gibbons Women Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:24:30
66 Paul Heely Male V40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:24:31
67 Kathryn Fisk Women Senior Horsforth Fellandale 00:24:35
68 Kerrie Bretherton Women V40 Trawden AC 00:24:49
69 Mike Baldwin Male V55 Ilkley Harriers 00:25:20
70 Edward Smith Male V40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:25:24
71 Andrew Perry Male V45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:40
72 Mark David Male V50 Nidd Valley 00:25:45
73 Tom Cockburn Male Senior Horsforth Fellandale 00:25:53
74 Kevin Walker Male V55 00:25:55
75 Sinead Burke Women U23 00:26:03
76 Liam McAllister Male Senior 00:26:09
77 Ged Futter Male V40 Baildon Runners 00:26:11
78 Rhion Williams Women U32 00:26:13
79 Donald Richardson Male Senior Horsforth Fellandale 00:26:16
80 Kirsty Pomfrett Women Senior Otley AC 00:26:16
81 Nicola Gover Women Senior York Acorn 00:26:18
82 James Mangeolles Male Senior Horsforth Harriers 00:26:40
83 Alison Weston Women V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:26:47
84 Barnie Ring Rose Male V50 00:27:05
85 Steve Mustow Male V50 00:27:41
86 Andrew Sawettenham Male Senior 00:27:46
87 Richard Longron Male V55 00:28:19
88 Serena Blackburn Women V50 Horsforth Harriers 00:28:26
89 Steven Charles Caster Male V55 Horsforth Fellandale 00:28:39
90 Adam Broadbent Male Senior Horsforth Fellandale 00:28:45
91 Sarah Charlesworth Women Senior Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:51
92 Dave Tail Male V65 Dark Peak 00:28:57
93 Rebecca Murdoch Women Senior Airedale Centre Pacers 00:28:58
94 Stuart Harris Male Senior Valley Striders 00:29:48
95 Tanya Shepherd Women Senior Horsforth Fellandale 00:30:01
96 Jo Rhodes Women Senior Hyde Park Harriers 00:30:24
97 Michael Smith Male V55 Bingley Harriers 00:30:30
98 David Smart Male V65 Leeds & Bradford Tri 00:31:50
99 Daniel Metcalfe Male Senior Horsforth Fellandale 00:32:10
100 Debi Nicholson Women V40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:32:23
101 Kath Owen Women Senior Chapel Allerton Runners 00:32:52
102 Ryk Downes Male V50 00:33:20
103 Helen Geary Women V50 00:37:04
104 Antonio Cardinale Male V65 Otley AC 00:39:27