Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/06/2016 – Ingleton Scenery





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 John Whiteside M35 Trawden 00:29:58
2 James Logue M45 C V F R 00:30:14
3 Andy Berry M35 Barlick 00:31:26
4 Matt Green M 00:31:32
5 Colin Davenport M Matlock 00:31:39
6 Matthew Cardus M 00:32:45
7 Carl Pawson M40 Barlick 00:33:02
8 Matthew Fretwell M Settle 00:33:10
9 Oliver Ingham M23 Denby Dale 00:33:55
10 Dave Ottewell M40 Penistone 00:34:48
11 James Leigh Barron M45 Helm Hill 00:34:52
12 Paul Crabtree M45 K & C 00:35:32
13 Alan Life M50 Clayton 00:35:42
14 Matt Richardson M35 Wharfedale 00:35:47
15 Jack Baxter M 00:35:48
16 Dale Grimshaw M35 Trawden 00:35:49
17 Nathan Smith M40 Harrogate 00:36:08
18 John Broom M45 Penistone 00:36:17
19 James Maxwell M23 Settle 00:36:32
20 Michael Green M35 00:37:28
21 Brian Miller M60 Harrogate 00:37:30
22 David Spence M45 Helm Hill 00:37:47
23 Matt Wilcock M45 Trawden 00:38:27
24 Steven Boardman M35 00:38:38
25 Michael Duncan M 00:38:49
26 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale 00:38:54
27 Karen Brindle F Barlick 00:39:47
28 Ralph Barker M60 Denby Dale 00:39:58
29 Philip Ellis M35 Denby Dale 00:39:59
30 Mark McConville M40 Trawden 00:40:12
31 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:40:19
32 Mike Baldwin M55 Ilkley 00:40:30
33 Hannah Watson F Barlick 00:40:47
34 Susie Peddar F40 Trawden 00:40:53
35 Louise Goddard F45 Morecambe & L 00:41:17
36 Kirsten Angus F Settle 00:41:30
37 Catherine Bradley Richardson F40 Wharfedale 00:41:54
38 Andrew Dugdale M50 Clayton 00:42:02
39 John Orrell M50 Blackburn 00:42:57
40 Peter Rowe M45 Haldon Trail 00:43:25
41 Anne Middleton F55 Denby Dale 00:43:28
42 Adrian Goddard M40 00:43:33
43 Lynn Whittaker F50 Wharfedale 00:44:04
44 Adam Paynter M40 Launceston 00:44:16
45 Peter Dugdale M55 Clayton 00:44:25
46 Roger Harper M45 Skipton 00:44:55
47 Dawn Broom F50 Penistone 00:45:53
48 Steve Geraci M45 00:46:05
49 Paul Stevenson M55 Sinfin 00:46:27
50 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale 00:46:52
51 Carol Life F50 Clayton 00:46:53
52 Peter Wood M50 Skipton 00:46:54
53 Richard Hindle M65 K & C 00:46:55
54 Elizabeth Adams F45 Helm Hill 00:48:36
55 Simon Ellis M40 Denby Dale 00:49:55
56 Gary Wilson M45 Settle 00:50:15
57 Emma Bancroft F 00:50:35
58 Ian Grimshaw M55 Trawden 00:51:26
59 Elizabeth Allison F50 Trawden 00:53:19
60 Jasmin Hayhurst F K & C 00:55:53
61 Jane Sedgwick F45 K & C 00:55:55
62 Barry Boole M70 Sinfin 00:57:39
63 Laura Goodrick F 01:02:08
64 Franki Coulthread F K & C 01:02:33
65 Francis Trueman M Craven 01:02:39
66 Jeremy Oconnell M55 K & C 01:02:48
67 Andy Ingham M45 Denby Dale 01:08:09
68 Sue Moul F45 Harrogate Dnf