Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/01/2016 – Tarren Hendre





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ROBERTS, Owen Huw Junior Men Eryri Harriers 00:55:03
2 STEINEGGER, Karl Senior Men Ambleside AC 00:55:44
3 CLIFFE, Martin Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:56:05
4 EDWARDS, Simon Men >40 Buckley Runners 00:57:03
5 BELLAMY, Stewart Men >40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:59:17
6 COLLISTER, Dan Senior Men Unaffiliated 00:59:19
7 POWELL, Anthony Men >40 Maldwyn Harriers 00:59:54
8 EVANS, Tristan Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:00:34
9 ANTHONY, Richard Senior Men Aberystwyth AC 01:00:47
10 AP DYFRIG, Rhodri Senior Men Aberystwyth AC 01:00:58
11 TOOGOOD, Steve Men >50 Buckley Runners 01:02:24
12 POWELL, Dave Men >50 Aberystwyth AC 01:02:35
13 BELSHAW, Micheal Men >50 Eryri Harriers 01:02:46
14 GRANT, Miranda Senior Women Hunters Bog Trotters 01:02:57
15 EDWARDS, Justin Junior Men Buckley Runners 01:03:02
16 RANDELL, Jeremy Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:03:12
17 HUGHES, Lenny Men >50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:03:49
18 PRITCHARD, Andy Men >40 Buckley Runners 01:04:16
19 BEECHER, Katie Senior Women Mynydd Ddu 01:04:28
20 PORTER JONES, Gary Men >40 Eryri Harriers 01:04:53
21 MARTIN, Rob Men >50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:05:26
22 JONES, Alan Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:05:55
23 YATES, Andrew Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:08:21
24 HUGHES, Kenneth Elfyn Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:08:32
25 EVANS, Dylan Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:08:38
26 FLETCHER, Glyn Men >50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:08:48
27 ELLIOT, David Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:08:54
28 COLE, Katie Senior Women Unaffiliated 01:09:24
29 BARKER, Louise Women >40 Aberystwyth AC 01:09:41
30 TAYLOR, Chris Men >60 Mercia Fell Runners 01:10:16
31 LEWIS, Huw Men >50 Buckley Runners 01:10:34
32 LOVELUCK, Steve Men >40 01:11:00
33 HINDLE, Neil Men >60 Welsh Fell Running Association 01:11:11
34 FRANCIS, Ricky Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:11:34
35 LOVELUCK, Anneliese Women >40 01:12:37
36 PALMER, Mark Men >50 Mynydd Du 01:14:39
37 TOWILL, Jenny Senior Women Unaffiliated 01:14:53
38 ELLIS, Andrew Men >40 Cerist Triathlon Club 01:14:55
39 ROWLANDS, Glyn Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:16:40
40 O'SULLIVAN, Kate Women >50 Aberystwyth AC 01:17:42
41 JONES, Dei Men >60 Eryri Harriers 01:18:18
42 LLOYD, Stephen Senior Men Unaffiliated 01:19:46
43 EVANS, Goronwy Men >50 Aberystwyth AC 01:20:37
44 TAYLOR, John Men >50 Cerist Triathlon Club 01:21:04
45 EVANS, Maldwyn Men >50 Eryri Harriers 01:21:20
46 EDWARDS, Juliet Women >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:21:52
47 HODGSON, Tony Men >60 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:23:00
48 WILLIAMSON, Jennifer Senior Women Eryri Harriers 01:25:31
49 DONOGHUE, Paul Men >40 Buckley Runners 01:25:40
50 EVANS, Kevin Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:27:32
51 MORRIS, John Men >70 Buckley Runners 01:27:43
52 RICE, Dai Men >60 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:29:51
53 HUGHES, Mike Men >50 Denbigh Harriers 01:29:56
54 FLETCHER, Alexandra Senior Women Eryri Harriers 01:30:22
55 EVANS, John Men >60 Aberystwyth AC 01:31:15