Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/05/2016 – Charlesworth Chase (Simons Seat)





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ian Holmes M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:36:31
2 Ted Mason M Wharfedale Harriers 00:37:32
3 Graham Pearce M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:38:17
4 Matt Lockyer M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:38:47
5 Harry Holmes M York Knavesmire 00:39:32
6 Marc Sennett M Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:02
7 Nicholas Charlesworth M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:54
8 David Kirkham M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:02
9 Andy Berry M Barlick Fell Runners 00:41:35
10 Nathan Martin M Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:21
11 Frederick Maier M Kirkstall Harriers 00:42:24
12 John Mason M50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:43:15
13 Edward Kay M 00:43:21
14 Paul Carman M Ilkley 00:43:21
15 Claire Green F Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:43:37
16 Dominic Nurse M40 North Leeds 00:43:41
17 Niall Bourke M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:44:06
18 Dave McGuire M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:16
19 Tristan Sheard M40 Calder Valley 00:44:53
20 Sam Wadsworth M Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:04
21 David Binks M40 Ripon 00:45:20
22 Jok Brown M40 00:45:28
23 Alfred Walker M40 Keighley & Craven 00:45:38
24 Graham Pilling M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:45:58
25 Neil Hardiman M40 Clayton Le Moors 00:46:42
26 Ethan Hassell M 00:47:35
27 Matty Barnes M40 00:47:38
28 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:47:46
29 Tony Thornton M40 Settle Harriers 00:47:58
30 Jonathan Boothman M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:48:01
31 Ben Imeson M Ripon 00:48:04
32 Tim Jackson M40 Settle Harriers 00:48:32
33 Jo Buckley F40 Calder Valley 00:48:40
34 Steve Schofield M50 00:48:41
35 Sarah Hodgson F Lancaster & Morcambe AC 00:48:42
36 Chris Stubbs M50 00:48:48
37 Dean Pearce M40 00:48:49
38 Alan Life M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:49:08
39 Matt Rickard M40 Nidd Valley 00:49:09
40 Alan Davidson M50 Nidd Valley 00:49:09
41 Will Puggin M40 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:49:22
42 Nigel Horney M50 Keswick AC 00:49:26
43 Andrew Heys M Blackburn Harriers 00:49:31
44 Mark Buskwood M50 Totley AC 00:49:40
45 David Collins M50 00:50:00
46 John Adair M60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:50:05
47 Nick Andralojic M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:50:18
48 Nick Oddy M40 Skipton AC 00:50:22
49 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:24
50 Pat Kinch M50 Churnett Valley Tri 00:50:25
51 Angela Donlan F40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:28
52 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:43
53 Norman Bush M70 Ilkley 00:51:33
54 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:56
55 James Allan M 00:52:22
56 Tim Done M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:24
57 Patrick Wardle M Skipton AC 00:52:55
58 Chris Small M Horsforth Fellandale 00:52:56
59 Ian Rowbotham M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:53:00
60 Colin Whitaker M50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:53:04
61 Clare Pearson F Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:11
62 Daniel Hazelgrove M40 00:53:25
63 Stephen Collins M50 00:53:32
64 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley 00:53:45
65 Neil Wallace M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:53:58
66 Martin Holding M50 Wakefield Harriers 00:54:13
67 Dan Simmons M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:54:42
68 Andrew Challinor M40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:54:47
69 Paul Heeley M40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:54:58
70 Jann Smith F40 Ilkley 00:55:28
71 Alan Heaton M60 Bowland Fell Runners 00:56:03
72 Bill Belcher M50 00:56:13
73 David Ritson M40 Ripon 00:56:21
74 Emma David F40 Nidd Valley 00:56:25
75 Steve Carter M60 Keighley & Craven 00:56:32
76 Caroline Thomas F Horsforth Harriers 00:56:57
77 Barbara Savage F50 Clayton Le Moors 00:57:04
78 Carl Prendergast M60 Fellandale 00:57:04
79 Mark Arthur Cooper M Newcastle Staffs AC 00:57:28
80 Alex Crowton M Nidd Valley 00:57:36
81 Andrew Graham M40 Trawden 00:57:36
82 Laura Clark F Otley AC 00:57:38
83 John McCabe M 00:57:59
84 Dave Tait M60 Dark Peak 00:58:20
85 Scott Waddington M 00:58:26
86 Andy Geary M50 00:58:37
87 Annie Milner F40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:40
88 Sam Fugill M Nidd Valley 00:59:10
89 Paul Sessford M40 Keighley & Craven 00:59:36
90 David Watson M40 00:59:39
91 Phil Robinson M50 Nidd Valley 00:59:40
92 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley 00:59:41
93 Eleanor Birch F Fellandale 01:00:31
94 Laura Woodhead F Fellandale 01:00:31
95 Sarah Charlesworth F Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:40
96 Rob Myers M60 Baildon 01:00:43
97 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton Le Moors 01:01:01
98 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:22
99 Helen Freeman F 01:02:07
100 Roz Massey F Totley AC 01:02:48
101 Dave Prince M40 Nidd Valley 01:03:04
102 Kim Holden F50 Ripon 01:03:59
103 Rosalind Bedford F50 Denby Dale 01:04:21
104 Rebbecca Howard F Quakers (Darlington) 01:06:04
105 Mathew Oddy M40 Skipton AC 01:06:07
106 Don Buffham M50 Otley AC 01:06:43
107 Simon McCudden M5O Ripon 01:06:44
108 Barry Cooper M40 01:07:00
109 Rachel Prince F40 Nidd Valley 01:08:52
110 Guy Freeman M50 01:09:26
111 Catherine Barber F Nidd Valley 01:09:48
112 Sally Robinson F40 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:13:05
113 Dennis McDougall M50 Manoa Hawaii Road Runners 01:13:20
114 Phil Martin M70 Bowland Fell Runners 01:18:33
115 Caroline Harrison F40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:18:50
116 Ruth Mason F50 01:18:52
117 Sarah Chalmers F50 Nidd Valley 01:19:52
118 Antonio Cardinale M60 Otley AC 01:30:34