Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/05/2016 – Kildwick - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Watson M Wharfedale 00:26:17
2 Julian Hood M35 Barlick 00:26:48
3 Ali Burns M35 Valley 00:26:55
4 Christopher Loftus M45 K & C 00:27:08
5 Sam Jackson M16 K & C 00:27:20
6 Paul Carmen M35 Ilkley 00:28:21
7 Sam Wadsworth M35 Barlick 00:28:22
8 Mark Irvine M Bowland 00:28:25
9 Jon Waller M35 Penistone 00:28:27
10 Andrew Robertshaw M45 Otley 00:28:29
11 Gavin Lamb M35 Ilkley 00:29:03
12 Stuart Hunn M Skipton 00:29:17
13 Jim Barnett M Baildon 00:29:25
14 Matthew Wardon M 00:29:31
15 Gavin Smith M Skipton 00:29:36
16 Carl Pawson M40 Barlick 00:29:55
17 Jason Hemsley M45 Wharfedale 00:30:06
18 Ben Timbers M35 K & C 00:30:20
19 Tim Chadwick M Skipton 00:30:25
20 Andrew Driver M Barlick 00:30:26
21 Alfie Walker M40 K & C 00:30:34
22 Sam Thom M16 K & C 00:30:47
23 Jonathan Boothman M45 Barlick 00:30:52
24 Adam Wallbank M Trawden 00:31:35
25 Andrew Braithwaite M40 Trawden 00:31:39
26 Lukas Lee M45 K & C 00:31:40
27 Tony Thornton M40 Settle 00:31:42
28 Simon Farrar M50 K & C 00:31:44
29 Paul Crabtree M45 K & C 00:31:45
30 Andy Holland M50 00:31:49
31 Mick Keegan M50 Barlick 00:32:06
32 Scott McCredie M35 Barlick 00:32:17
33 Nick Oddy M40 Skipton 00:32:21
34 Stephen Wolstenholme M55 Airedale 00:32:21
35 Graham Bird M50 Wharfedale 00:32:24
36 Brian Kennedy M55 Settle 00:32:31
37 Jonathan Phillips M35 Barlick 00:32:33
38 Peter Jackson M55 Barlick 00:32:49
39 Carol Morgan F40 Nidd Valley 00:32:54
40 Simon Franklin M50 Fellandale 00:32:55
41 Fraser Hardie M50 K & C 00:33:12
42 Lesley Watson F40 Bingley 00:33:17
43 Tom Van Der Gucht M 00:33:28
44 Rolin Whitaker M50 Bowland 00:33:31
45 Patrick Wardle M Skipton 00:33:33
46 Craig Eccles M40 Trawden 00:33:35
47 Sally Houghton F50 Ripon 00:33:37
48 Declan Oduffey M55 Bowland 00:33:45
49 Richard Butter M40 K & C 00:33:48
50 Lorainne Slater F45 Barlick 00:33:50
51 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale 00:33:55
52 Jeremy Field M35 Horseforth 00:34:00
53 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale 00:34:10
54 Steve Rhodes M50 00:34:16
55 Glenn Whitaker M50 Barlick 00:34:17
56 Martin Roberts M55 Todmorden 00:34:23
57 Neil Smith M40 Trawden 00:34:24
58 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale 00:34:25
59 Molly Ralphson F40 Trawden 00:34:26
60 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:34:27
61 Simon Wheeler M45 K & C 00:34:28
62 Mark Bennett M40 Wharfedale 00:34:29
63 Sean Lennon M50 Idle 00:34:30
64 Randolph Haggerty M45 Kirkstall 00:34:31
65 Chantal Busby F45 Ilkley 00:35:39
66 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton 00:35:43
67 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley 00:36:05
68 Jann Smith F45 Ilkley 00:36:28
69 Craig Child M45 Barlick 00:37:07
70 Clare Smurthwaite F45 K & C 00:37:13
71 Marisor Carrea F45 Bingley 00:37:15
72 Lynn Whitaker F50 Wharfedale 00:37:21
73 Alistair Smyth M55 Valley 00:37:27
74 Simon Lloyd M45 K & C 00:37:28
75 Jamie Stephenson M 00:37:30
76 Hannah Thom F18 K & C 00:37:32
77 Sharon Hudson F45 K & C 00:37:42
78 Mike Baldwin M55 Ilkley 00:37:49
79 Hannah Newbold F Barlick 00:37:54
80 Peter Ellerton M65 Bingley 00:38:00
81 Dianne Whiteoak F45 K & C 00:38:07
82 Rachel Lowther F40 Barlick 00:38:15
83 Christopher Howe M K & C 00:38:41
84 Jeremy Wilkinson M45 C V F R 00:38:44
85 Tim Whitehead M45 K & C 00:38:55
86 Gary Savsomething M50 Airedale 00:38:59
87 Rob Hodges M55 00:39:00
88 Tim Thom M45 K & C 00:39:17
89 Gary Mckinney M50 Airedale 00:39:34
90 Rob Myers M60 Baildon 00:39:41
91 Andrew Graham M Trawden 00:39:45
92 Ruth Joyce F40 Trawden 00:40:20
93 Dave Tait M65 D P F R 00:40:23
94 Rhys North M50 Bingley 00:40:24
95 Arthur Leng M65 K & C 00:40:29
96 Tim Whitcombe M55 FRA 00:40:48
97 Phillip Hawksawell M60 Bingley 00:40:52
98 Choniece Bullock F Craven 00:41:48
99 Phil Rougth M55 Idle 00:41:51
100 Mark Coventry M 00:42:15
101 Steven Hilton M50 00:42:55
102 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton 00:43:11
103 Anne Handley F50 Wharfedale 00:43:19
104 Malcolm Coles M75 Valley 00:43:28
105 Mathew Oddey M35 Skipton 00:43:32
106 Carl D'Mara M45 Bingley 00:43:33
107 William Witton M70 Achille Ratti 00:44:07
108 Mike Smith M55 Bingley 00:44:23
109 Ian Hartman M65 Baildon 00:44:53
110 Kathryn Bowness F35 00:44:57
111 Johanna Rhodes F 00:45:27
112 Rebecca Lyons F 00:45:47
113 Dave Jones M50 Valley 00:45:55
114 Adrea Bowen F40 Nidd Valley 00:46:04
115 Claire Aspen F K & C 00:51:24
116 Antonio Cardindale M65 Otley 01:03:50