Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/03/2016 – Causey Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob Jebb MV40 Bingley H & AC 00:34:33
2 Carl Bell Msen Keswick AC 00:34:42
3 Mark Lamb Msen Keswick AC 00:36:05
4 Tim Cowin MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:37:53
5 Ted Ferguson MU23 00:38:14
6 Paul Cornforth MV50 Borrowdale F.R. 00:38:30
7 Chris Edis Msen Keswick AC 00:39:07
8 Heidi Dent Fsen Howgill Harriers 00:40:45
9 Ashley Holt MV40 Rossendale 00:40:53
10 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley Harriers 00:42:59
11 Catherine Spurden Fsen Keswick AC 00:43:34
12 Kirsty Hall FV40 Wharfedale 00:44:00
13 Sean Robinson Msen Howgill Harriers 00:44:12
14 Nathan Swainbank Msen 00:44:38
15 Rhys Morris Msen Keswick AC 00:45:11
16 Richard Stevens MV40 Ambleside A.C. 00:45:23
17 Donald Ferguson MV50 Keswick AC 00:45:34
18 Andrew Woodhead Msen Ambleside A.C. 00:45:57
19 Roy Gibson MV50 Kendal AC 00:46:15
20 Michael Mallen MV50 Keswick AC 00:46:30
21 Tom Loan Msen Keswick AC 00:47:21
22 Steven Jones Msen Keswick AC 00:47:27
23 John Duff MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:47:36
24 Jo Gillyon FV40 Keswick AC 00:47:42
25 Adam Maynard Msen 00:47:49
26 Matt Davis Msen Howgill Harriers 00:48:32
27 Pete Hall MV40 Cumberland F.R. 00:49:38
28 Emma Bain FV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:49:49
29 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale 00:49:54
30 James Graham Msen Cumbria Police 00:50:35
31 Paul Simpson MV50 Kendal AC 00:51:04
32 Mike Brown MV40 00:51:09
33 Chris Green MV40 Bishops Stortford RC 00:51:28
34 Victoria Haworth Fsen Keswick AC 00:51:53
35 Craig Barker MV40 Eden Runners 00:51:54
36 Owen Mills MV40 Keswick AC 00:52:29
37 Jim Downie MV60 Keswick AC 00:52:36
38 Adrian Bacon MV40 Keswick AC 00:53:19
39 Jonathan Walkingshaw Msen Howgill Harriers 00:53:44
40 Sharon Schofield FV40 Borrowdale F.R. 00:54:12
41 Caroline Pollard FV50 Wharfedale 00:54:23
42 Richard Jones Msen St Theresas AC 00:54:44
43 Mark Taylor Msen Clayton Le Moors 00:55:04
44 Peter Dugdale MV50 Clayton Le Moors 00:55:10
45 Neil Thompson Msen Howgill Harriers 00:55:24
46 Trevor Symonds MV60 FRA 00:55:42
47 Calvin Ferguson Msen Darwen Dashers 00:56:28
48 Keith Loan MV60 Keswick AC 00:56:34
49 Louise Brown FV40 Keswick AC 00:56:48
50 Jim Fisher MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:57:31
51 Jo Simpson FU23 Ambleside A.C. 00:57:51
52 Mark Graham MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:58:37
53 Emma Ryan Fsen Keswick AC 00:58:55
54 Sarah Bennett FV40 Keswick AC 00:59:40
55 Linda Lord FV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:00:17
56 Steven Breeze MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:00:39
57 John Orrell MV50 Blackburn Harriers 01:02:56
58 Andrew Dugdale MV50 01:03:12
59 Stuart Ryder MV40 Darwen Dashers 01:05:04
60 Kim Clark FV50 Keswick AC 01:05:14
61 Ella Scott FV40 Keswick AC 01:08:31
62 Richard Scott MV50 01:08:32