Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/05/2016 – Latrigg





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Lamb M Keswick AC 00:18:03
2 Carl Bell M Keswick AC 00:18:21
3 John Battrick M Keswick AC 00:19:29
4 Calum Tinnion M Ellenborough RC 00:19:38
5 Kieran Hodgson MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:20:23
6 Josh Jardine M 00:20:27
7 Noah Hurton M Junior Eden Runners 00:20:28
8 Rob Brown M Keswick AC 00:20:32
9 Craig Holliday M Carlisle Tri Club 00:20:38
10 Thomas Harrison M 00:20:44
11 Simon Netherway M Keswick AC 00:20:56
12 Andy Blackett M Durham Fell Runners 00:21:05
13 Lee Newton M Keswick AC 00:21:08
14 Michael Holliday M DH Runners 00:21:23
15 Tim Shieff M Vegan Runners 00:21:39
16 Tim Irlam M Cumberland F.R. 00:21:43
17 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley Harriers 00:21:46
18 James Lamb M 00:21:50
19 Catherine Spurden F Keswick AC 00:21:53
20 Lee Knight M Ambleside A.C. 00:21:54
21 Chris Brewer MV40 Keswick AC 00:22:16
22 James Gray M St Theresas AC 00:22:21
23 Lee Roe M Keswick AC 00:22:33
24 Richard Wilson M Kendal AC 00:22:39
25 Sean Robinson M Howgill Harriers 00:22:41
26 Matt Wilson MV40 Kendal AC 00:22:45
27 Edmond Jackson MV50 FRA 00:22:52
28 Ivan Holroyd MV40 Keswick AC 00:23:00
29 Rowan Wood M Lonsdale 00:23:02
30 Ian Handscomb M 00:23:03
31 Pez Bullen MV50 Keswick AC 00:23:12
32 Eddie Fletcher M Keswick AC 00:23:22
33 Robert Jones M Keswick AC 00:23:49
34 David Williams MV40 00:23:57
35 John Nicoll MV40 Keswick AC 00:24:17
36 Stuart Hardman MV40 00:24:21
37 Lee Sice MV40 Cumberland AC 00:24:29
38 David Wilson M 00:24:38
39 Ian Hodgson M 00:24:41
40 Luca Jandy M 00:24:52
41 Ronald Hummelink M Lonsdale 00:24:53
42 Chloe Routledge F Ambleside A.C. 00:24:59
43 David White MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:25:04
44 Catherine Niblock F Helm Hill Runners 00:25:13
45 Richard Duckett M 00:25:24
46 Arthur Jones M 00:25:29
47 Jim Strong M 00:25:37
48 Holly Harper F Junior Keswick AC 00:25:38
49 Andy Phelps M Lonsdale 00:25:44
50 Justin Bibby MV40 00:25:51
51 Rachel Findlay-Robinson F Keswick AC 00:25:54
52 Nico Watt M 00:25:57
53 Trudy Beetham FV40 Keswick AC 00:26:03
54 Stephen Hartley MV50 Eden Runners 00:26:05
55 Paul Hudson MV40 00:26:07
56 Helen Winskill FV40 Keswick AC 00:26:15
57 Nigel Horney MV50 Keswick AC 00:26:23
58 Andrew Armitage M 00:26:31
59 Tom Partington M Keswick AC 00:26:52
60 Angus Harman M 00:26:53
61 Paul Mann M Kendal AC 00:26:59
62 Alice Cook F 00:27:02
63 Jessica Richardson F Carnethy 00:27:06
64 Chris Toward M 00:27:13
65 Simon Hodgson M 00:27:17
66 Dilys Riley FV40 Keswick AC 00:27:18
67 Ryan Stoddart M 00:27:19
68 Graham Morgan MV40 00:27:20
69 Rob Cowsill M 00:27:21
70 Simon Wilson M 00:27:25
71 Jenny Lee F Northern Fells 00:27:36
72 Rosa Prosser F Junior 00:27:38
73 Richard Jones M St Theresas AC 00:27:48
74 Emma Cooper F Eden Runners 00:28:07
75 Malc Allen MV50 Almost Athletes 00:28:20
76 Christine Clarkson F Northern Fells 00:28:24
77 Mark Lewis MV40 Tri Lakeland 00:28:25
78 Claire Guest M Northern Fells 00:28:30
79 David Spedding MV70 Keswick AC 00:28:39
80 Philip Irwin MV40 00:28:56
81 Zoe Webber F 00:28:57
82 Gwen Kinloch FV50 Burnden Road Runners 00:29:02
83 Paul Davison M Howgill Harriers 00:29:18
84 Mike Hind MV60 Borrowdale F.R. 00:29:20
85 Louise Brown FV40 Keswick AC 00:29:21
86 Morgane Artacho F Cairngorm Runners 00:29:22
87 Carolyn Meschino F Ambleside A.C. 00:29:26
88 David Johnson MV50 North Shields Poly 00:30:28
89 Sarah Bennett FV40 Keswick AC 00:30:47
90 Stuart Gall M St Theresas AC 00:31:35
91 Lesley Malarkey FV60 Keswick AC 00:31:44
92 David Bacmeister MV50 Dover Road Runners 00:31:54
93 Laura Bujard F 00:32:08
94 Martin Wood MV40 00:32:21
95 Ferran Llopis M 00:32:31
96 Rachel Warth F Kendal AC 00:32:34
97 Andy Warburton MV50 Burnden Road Runners 00:32:42
98 Zoe Ringer F Howgill Harriers 00:33:39
99 Olivadoti Francesca F Lincoln & District 00:33:53
100 Sue Ashley FV60 Keswick AC 00:34:32
101 David Ferrier MV50 Keswick AC 00:35:08
102 Gemma Parsons F 00:35:40
103 Ava Grossman F 00:36:10
104 Jon Merritt MV60 00:37:08
105 Marina Quayle FV50 00:37:09
106 Peta Rowand FV40 Ambleside A.C. 00:37:10
107 Mick Willis MV60 Chase Harriers 00:37:23