Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/04/2016 – Trunce 1





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 David Byrne Junior Male City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:14:43
2 Dylan Stevens Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:15:15
3 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:15:22
4 Kieran Loombe Junior Male 00:15:30
5 Simon Jennings Junior Male 00:15:37
6 Charlie Goachers Junior Male 00:16:19
7 Joseph Hinshelwood Junior Male Bradfield School 00:16:32
8 Ethan Roberts-Cutts Junior Male Bradfield School 00:16:52
9 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:06
10 Cameron Branford Junior Male 00:17:32
11 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:34
12 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:09
13 Juliette Branford Junior Female 00:18:26
14 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:57
15 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:03
16 Elizabeth Deacon Junior Female 00:19:05
17 Hope Claydon Junior Female 00:19:37
18 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:40
19 Olivia Wolff Junior Female 00:19:49
20 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:53
21 Ryan Daxby Junior Male 00:19:56
22 Mo Martin Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:18
23 Madeleine Davey Junior Female Sheffield Harriers 00:20:21
24 Isobel Fletcher Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:34
25 Katie Adams Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:35
26 Euan Pady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:58
27 Jack Hackleton Junior Male Barnsley AC 00:21:07
28 Imogen Rimmer Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:07
29 Maddison Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:17
30 William Kirk Junior Male 00:21:23
31 Monica King Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:53
32 Isabelle Loombe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:01
33 Logan Baker Junior Male 00:22:02
34 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:22:03
35 Meg Stead Junior Female PFRAC 00:22:35
36 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:39
37 Harry Jarvis Junior Male PFRAC 00:22:50
38 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:22:51
39 Evie Ward Junior Female 00:23:16
40 Unknown Junior (2486) Junior Male 00:23:32
41 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:37
42 Isabelle Chapman Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:45
43 Alice Campbell Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:24:52
44 Isobel Snowdon Junior Female 00:24:57
45 Jenna Hazard Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:25:16
46 David Lund Male DPFR 00:25:27
47 Robert Henson Junior Male 00:25:43
48 Thea Bristow Junior Female 00:25:50
49 Damian Kilpin Male PFRAC 00:26:11
50 Alfie Manthorpe Male City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:26:17
51 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:26:20
52 Peter Haworth Male 00:26:22
53 Shaun Dimelow Vet Male 00:26:56
54 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:27:12
55 Jack Crownshaw Male DPFR 00:27:24
56 Peter Hague Vet Male 00:27:25
57 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:27:38
58 Laurel Claydon Junior Female 00:27:42
59 James Falconer Junior Male 00:27:53
60 Patrick Casey Junior Male Calder Valley FR 00:28:07
61 Morgan Crussell Junior Female 00:28:13
62 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:16
63 Alex Senior Male 00:28:28
64 Niko Raine Male Racing TNT 00:28:32
65 Joshua Cooper Male 00:28:34
66 Ben Jones Male Steel City Striders 00:28:37
67 James Thompson Male Kingstone Runners 00:28:46
68 Ross McClelland Male 00:28:54
69 Alex Moore Male 00:29:02
70 Millie Kilpin Junior Female PFRAC 00:29:06
71 Farmer Jack Vet Male 00:29:24
72 Andrew Davies Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:29
73 Dave Creswel Vet Male 00:29:36
74 Julian Rank Vet Male 00:29:41
75 Stephen Clarke Male Steel City Striders 00:29:45
76 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:55
77 Tony Wright Vet Male 00:30:02
78 Lewis Payne Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:30:08
79 Matthew Robinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:26
80 Andrew Wright Vet Male 50 Tamworth AC 00:30:28
81 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:30:28
82 Simeon Cotterell Male Steel City Striders 00:30:29
83 Bryan Harrod Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:30:30
84 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:30:32
85 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:30:52
86 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:30:58
87 Emily Falconer Junior Female 00:30:59
88 Abbie Crussell Junior Female 00:31:01
89 Stephen Mulligan Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:31:03
90 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:31:04
91 Simon Haywood Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:10
92 Ben Walters Male 00:31:15
93 Anna Hoogkamer Female University Of Sheffield 00:31:17
94 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:19
95 James Pierce Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:20
96 Lisa Trollope Female 00:31:22
97 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:31:29
98 Jorge Bronze Male Steel City Striders 00:31:32
99 Neil Fox Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:33
100 Jon Hallam Male 00:31:35
101 Phil Howson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:50
102 Steve Fowler Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:31:58
103 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:32:01
104 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:03
105 Simon Ward Vet Male 00:32:06
106 Nick Kirk Vet Male DPFR 00:32:06
107 Mick Wigglesworth Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:32:07
108 Terence Byrne Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:32:16
109 Adrian Gough Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:32:28
110 Rob Sketton Vet Male 00:32:38
111 Tom Hope Male 00:32:46
112 Craig Allen Male 00:32:48
113 Mal Lancaster Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:32:52
114 Julie Wilson Vet Female 00:32:54
115 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:32:56
116 Richard Mead Vet Male Dark Peak 00:33:07
117 Hannah Bradley Female SHUOC 00:33:09
118 Richard Lodge Male 00:33:13
119 Micah Wilson Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:14
120 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:33:15
121 Matthew Johnson Male 00:33:15
122 Steve Helmore Male Steel City Striders 00:33:17
123 Amy Earnshaw Female Steel City Striders 00:33:21
124 Jamie Hargreaves Male 00:33:38
125 Neil Booth Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:33:38
126 James Norton Male Steel City Striders 00:33:38
127 Steve Whiteley Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:33:41
128 Richard Sayers Male Steel City Striders 00:33:42
129 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:33:46
130 Paul Dumont Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:57
131 Lesley Latchem Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:59
132 Steve Roebuck Vet Male Barnsley AC 00:34:02
133 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:34:04
134 Ben Senior Male 00:34:15
135 Jeff Clark Male 00:34:19
136 Matthew Rhodes Male 00:34:21
137 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:34:32
138 Catherine Eddison Female Rotherham Harriers 00:34:35
139 Dan Jarvis Vet Male 00:34:37
140 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Unknown 00:34:58
141 Allan Spurr Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:34:59
142 John Tomlinson Vet Male Barnsley AC 00:35:07
143 John Hinchcliffe Male 00:35:16
144 Darren Bristow Vet Male 00:35:28
145 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:35:33
146 Gary McLaughlin Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:35:34
147 Nick Burns Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:37
148 Mark Hatfield Male 00:35:40
149 Richard Smart Male 00:35:44
150 Joseph Linstead Male 00:35:47
151 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:49
152 William Day Vet Male DPFR 00:35:54
153 Paul Elliott Vet Male 00:35:57
154 Paul Wright Male Danum Harriers 00:35:59
155 Lewis Haddon Male Kimberworth Striders 00:36:09
156 Maria Kunicksz Female PFRAC 00:36:11
157 Robert Atkin Vet Male 00:36:11
158 Wayne Forster Male Steel City Striders 00:36:12
159 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:36:15
160 Florence Evans Female 00:36:22
161 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:36:24
162 Steven Denniss Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:26
163 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:36:28
164 Michael Bourne Vet Male 00:36:32
165 Mark Osborne Vet Male 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:36:34
166 Isabel Gibbens Junior Female 00:36:40
167 Eddie Rushforth Male 00:36:48
168 Phil Eddison Vet Male 00:36:52
169 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:36:55
170 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:36:57
171 Steve Slator Male 00:36:57
172 Stacy Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:36:57
173 Barbara Hinchliffe Vet Female 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:37:00
174 Christopher Perry Vet Male 00:37:01
175 Jonathan Phillips Male 00:37:05
176 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:37:15
177 Gavin Walker Male 00:37:20
178 David Man Male 00:37:21
179 David Ibbotson Vet Male 60 00:37:26
180 Nick Forrester Male 00:37:28
181 Martin Berry Male 00:37:29
182 Gary Kennedy Vet Male 00:37:35
183 Pete Claydon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:37:35
184 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:37:36
185 Unknown Runner 00:37:39
186 Chris Willis Male Steel City Striders 00:37:44
187 Haydn Platts Vet Male 50 00:37:52
188 David Sadler Male Meltham AC 00:37:55
189 Dan Barlow Male 00:37:58
190 Kim Leyland Male 00:38:04
191 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:38:08
192 Darren Maher Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:11
193 Graham Hague Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:38:16
194 Martin Hunt Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:38:17
195 Tom Burns Male Kimberworth Striders 00:38:20
196 Hannah Saville Female DPFR 00:38:23
197 John Green Vet Male 00:38:26
198 Steve Peacock Vet Male 50 00:38:29
199 Richard Bowles Male 00:38:31
200 Katie Roberts Female Barnsley Harriers 00:38:33
201 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:38:34
202 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:38:36
203 Jamie Woodhouse Vet Male 00:38:47
204 James Cheetham Male 00:38:47
205 Mark Wilson Male 00:38:49
206 Jenny Doyle Female City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:38:51
207 Edward Davison Vet Male 00:38:53
208 Helen Davis Female Steel City Striders 00:39:06
209 Kieth Singleton Vet Male 60 00:39:11
210 Paul Greenwood Vet Male 00:39:17
211 Claire Chapman Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:39:17
212 Adelle Marsden Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:39:18
213 Morgan Davies Male Steel City Striders 00:39:35
214 Matt Broadhead Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:39:37
215 James Turnbull Male 00:39:39
216 Mark Brophy Male Barnsley Harriers 00:39:41
217 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:39:42
218 John Hennessy Male 00:39:44
219 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:39:46
220 Richard Pegg Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:39:47
221 N Handley Male 00:39:49
222 Aritri Mandal Female 00:39:55
223 Dan Boylan Male 00:39:57
224 Sarah Butler Female 00:39:59
225 Mandeep Singh Male 00:40:03
226 Lottie Shepherd Vet Female Smiley Paces 00:40:05
227 Gay Fletcher Vet Female 00:40:12
228 Tyler Staiks Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:40:29
229 Stephen Holder Vet Male 00:40:32
230 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:40:47
231 Ashley Barnes Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:40:49
232 Keith Denton Vet Male 50 00:40:50
233 Mark Wood Male 00:40:53
234 Nigel Torrance Vet Male 50 00:40:56
235 Louis Neale Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:41:02
236 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:41:16
237 Neil Hill Vet Male 00:41:18
238 Lucy Burn Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:41:19
239 Joe Walker Male 00:41:22
240 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:41:26
241 T Burton Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:41:27
242 Adrian Davis Male Dark Peak 00:41:29
243 Rich Purdy Male Danum Harriers 00:41:29
244 David Jackson Vet Male 00:41:40
245 Martin Hughes Vet Male 50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:41:41
246 Jason Newell Vet Male 00:41:44
247 Brian Hague Vet Male 50 00:41:48
248 Andy Walch Male 00:41:57
249 David Wood Vet Male 50 00:42:00
250 Heather Wallis Female Steel City Striders 00:42:00
251 David Milton Vet Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:42:01
252 Robin Stewart Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:42:03
253 Tony Weston Vet Male 60 Denby Dale Travellers 00:42:05
254 Stuart Frith Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:42:10
255 Bob Dryden Vet Male 50 00:42:12
256 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:42:16
257 Richard Middleton Vet Male 00:42:20
258 Unknown Runner 00:42:20
259 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:21
260 Garry Briscoe Male PFRAC 00:42:29
261 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:42:31
262 Sian Nortcliffe Female Team Manvers Run 00:42:32
263 Paul Lawrence Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:41
264 Mir Jansen Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:42:44
265 Andrew Rogers Vet Male 00:42:45
266 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:42:46
267 Thomas Mason Male Hyde Park Harries 00:42:48
268 Mark Wilson Vet Male 00:42:55
269 John Crookes Male 00:43:12
270 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:43:20
271 Michelle Tones Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:43:34
272 Liam Clarke Male Kimberworth Striders 00:43:34
273 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:43:37
274 Lloyd Kellock Vet Male 00:43:39
275 Andrew Darlington Vet Male 00:43:41
276 Rachel Jarvis Vet Female PFRAC 00:43:41
277 James Westerman Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:43:43
278 Rachel Goacher Vet Female 00:43:45
279 Rebecca Hart Female Kimberworth Striders 00:43:47
280 Tim Rowling Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:43:48
281 Richard Firth Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:43:54
282 Steve Marren Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:44:00
283 David Broadhead Vet Male 50 00:44:05
284 Valentina Taneva Female 00:44:16
285 Dave Gill Vet Male 00:44:19
286 Alison Nockels Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:44:24
287 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:44:30
288 Chris Ella Male 00:44:33
289 Nicola Shenton Female Hyde Park Harriers 00:44:37
290 Kevin Raine Vet Male 50 Racing T.N.T 00:44:37
291 Amanda Knagg Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:44:44
292 Steve Randall Male 00:44:45
293 Seuranie Johnstone Female PFRAC 00:44:45
294 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:44:55
295 Hanna Sahota Female 00:45:01
296 Rick Reckless Male 00:45:03
297 Si Warsop Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:45:08
298 Michael Bell Vet Male 00:45:10
299 Gavin Beardsall Male Kingstone Runners 00:45:12
300 Nicola Garrity Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:45:14
301 Keiran Pickles Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:15
302 Tracy Hughes Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:45:17
303 Maxine Gregory Female 00:45:17
304 Lee Hazard Vet Male 00:45:18
305 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:45:19
306 Nell Law Female 00:45:21
307 Chris Thorpe Male 00:45:25
308 Matt Ramsden Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:41
309 John Sellers Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:45:44
310 David Hilton Male 00:46:09
311 Naomi Rabin Female Steel City Striders 00:46:20
312 Philip Dransfield Vet Male 50 00:46:22
313 Unknown Runner 00:46:23
314 Charlotte Smith Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:46:24
315 William Jones Male 00:46:25
316 Chris Baldwin Male 00:46:26
317 Shelley Brookes Female Barnsley Harriers 00:46:27
318 Richard Purcell Vet Male 50 Danum Harriers 00:46:34
319 Joanne Birkinshaw Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:46:35
320 Thomas Ramsden Male 00:46:46
321 Paul Royston Vet Male 00:46:51
322 Sharon James Vet Female 50 00:46:53
323 Peter Badkin Vet Male 50 00:46:55
324 Stephen Stapler Male 00:47:09
325 Nick Marston Vet Male 00:47:16
326 Richard Garton Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:47:18
327 Thomas Whale Male 00:47:18
328 Duncan Rougvie Male 00:47:19
329 Richard Chisem Male 00:47:20
330 Neil Fleming Vet Male 00:47:23
331 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:47:27
332 James Hughes Male Commando Fit 00:47:30
333 Sarah Mann Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:47:34
334 Paula Newton Vet Female 00:47:36
335 Rachel Le Borgne Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:47:50
336 Zoe Bettridge Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:47:52
337 Deborah Daniels Vet Female Roberttown Road Runners 00:47:58
338 Chris Lomas Vet Male 00:48:21
339 Mick Baldwin Vet Male 00:48:23
340 Roisin Reeves Female Steel City Striders 00:48:27
341 Rhys England Male 00:48:36
342 Yvonne Asquith Female 00:48:43
343 Andy Horsfall Male 00:48:48
344 Flora Le Borgne Female 00:48:55
345 Will Ellis Male 00:49:00
346 Barbara Hague Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:49:01
347 Donna Hackleton Female Kingstone Runners 00:49:04
348 Tracey Lancaster Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:49:19
349 Heath Ramsden Male 00:49:20
350 James Neil Vet Male 00:49:21
351 Limam Richardson Male 00:49:23
352 Andrew Hall Vet Male 00:49:24
353 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:49:24
354 Jane Cockerton Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:49:26
355 Sarah Taylor Female Barnsley Harriers 00:49:26
356 Amanda Fowler Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:49:41
357 Christen Quilter Vet Male 00:49:44
358 May Quilter Female 00:50:01
359 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:50:11
360 Paul Curran Vet Male 00:50:18
361 Simon Ellis Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:50:30
362 Judith Mallen Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:50:31
363 Andrea Henson Vet Female 00:50:40
364 Lily Battye Female 00:50:40
365 Dave Exley Male 00:50:50
366 Victoria Sollitt Female 00:50:59
367 Andrew Nuut Male 00:51:01
368 Marianne Symons Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:51:14
369 Sarah Burton Female Barnsley Harriers 00:51:35
370 Joan Waller Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:51:36
371 Roderick Rivers Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:51:48
372 Lloyd Isam Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:52:08
373 Eliza Eyre Female 00:52:35
374 Mark Downing Vet Male 00:52:37
375 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:52:44
376 Bev Clark Female 00:52:45
377 Paul Broadbent Vet Male 00:52:49
378 Simon Roberts Male 00:53:05
379 Louise Galvin Vet Female 00:53:07
380 Stacey Almond Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:53:25
381 Teresa Wall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:53:30
382 David Cooper Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:53:30
383 Lucy Skillington Vet Female 00:53:32
384 Jude Matthews Female PFRAC 00:53:40
385 Ian Speight Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:53:53
386 Alison Jones Female 00:54:08
387 Helen Worsfold Female Clowne Road Runners 00:54:08
388 Julie King Vet Female Clowne Road Runners 00:54:10
389 Pete Taylor Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:54:20
390 Louise Harrop Female 00:54:22
391 Zoe Willoughby Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:54:24
392 Steph Gascoyne Vet Female Strideout 00:54:39
393 Wendy Duggan Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:54:39
394 Julie Cuff Vet Female Strideout 00:55:09
395 Unreadable Roberts Male Barnsley Harriers 00:55:22
396 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 00:55:44
397 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:55:45
398 Annie Stoker Female 00:56:30
399 Deb Cable Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:56:32
400 Sam Spires Male Valley Hill Runners 00:56:45
401 Rosie Twambley Female 00:56:58
402 Sarah Houston Female 00:57:00
403 Lisa Smith Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:57:00
404 Janie Kitching Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:57:11
405 Andy Falconer Vet Male 00:57:26
406 Sarah Dryden Vet Female 00:57:44
407 Mark Rodgers Vet Male 50 00:58:01
408 Thomas Dryden Male 00:58:01
409 Amber French Female 00:58:03
410 Ryan Shenton Male 00:58:03
411 Lee Quail Male 00:58:05
412 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:58:10
413 Frances Thomson Female PFRAC 00:58:22
414 Michael Mason Vet Male 50 Hyde Park Harriers 00:58:59
415 Sharon Andrews Vet Female 00:59:19
416 Lowri McCann Female 00:59:31
417 Ruby Wood Female Team Manvers Run 00:59:33
418 Joe Croft Male Team Manvers 00:59:40
419 Rebecca West Female Barnsley AC 00:59:41
420 Tristan Venus Male Barnsley AC 01:01:34
421 Claire Brown Female Strideout 01:02:01
422 Lisa Isam Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:02:08
423 Charis Lestrange Female Strideout 01:02:09
424 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 50 Strideout 01:02:12
425 Lindsay Crew Vet Female 01:02:24
426 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:02:31
427 Wayne Dews Vet Male 01:02:36
428 Clare Newton Vet Female Strideout 01:02:51
429 Katrina D Netto Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:04:17
430 Lynsey Swales Female Barnsley Harriers 01:05:15
431 Lisa Chambers Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:05:26
432 Anna Cooper Female 01:05:26
433 Wendy Bussey Female 01:05:36
434 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:06:07
435 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 01:06:08
436 Nicola Grieve Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:06:08
437 Janet Clark Vet Female 50 Kimberworth Striders 01:06:16
438 Holly Jaques Female Kimberworth Striders 01:06:16
439 Becky Drake Female Kimberworth Striders 01:06:16
440 Amy Clements Female Kimberworth Striders 01:06:16
441 Lee Barraclough Male 01:06:16
442 Rick Millns Vet Male 01:06:16
443 Caroline Saunders Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 01:06:16
444 Katy Brookfield Male Kimberworth Striders 01:06:16
445 Natalie Harp Female Kimberworth Striders 01:07:00
446 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:09:48
447 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 01:09:54
448 Anna Weighall Female 01:10:03
449 Jane Wright Saunders Vet Female Steel City Striders 01:11:14
450 Simon Newbery Vet Male 50 01:11:53
451 Heather Clarke Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 01:11:55
452 Claire Robinson Female Kingstone Runners 01:12:18
453 Katie Sharman Female Kingstone Runners 01:12:18
454 Katie Lee Female Kingstone Runners 01:12:18
455 Steven Dean Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 01:12:18
456 Richard Green Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 01:13:38
457 Bev Dumont Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 01:13:38
458 Alan Walker Vet Male 01:13:38
459 Sarah Hennessy Female Wakefield Tri Club 01:13:38
460 Adele Sweney Female Kingstone Runners 01:13:38
461 Sarah Mann Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:13:38
462 Jane Elliot Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:13:38
463 John Exely Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 01:13:38
464 David Lee Vet Male Kingstone Runners 01:13:38
465 James Boldy Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 01:14:33
466 Laura Bibby Female Barnsley Harriers 01:18:09
467 Lorriane Brookes Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:18:09
468 Clare Pearson Female Barnsley Harriers 01:19:37
469 Sara Booth Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:22:57
470 Stephen Holder Vet Male 01:23:10
471 Rachael Roddis Female Barnsley Harriers 01:23:14
472 Louise Dickinson Vet Female 01:23:49
473 Sara Alaveh Male 01:24:02
474 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:24:42
475 Beverley Methley Vet Female 01:25:04
476 Kattie Gray Vet Female 01:27:57
477 Anita Fish Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:28:54
478 Pamela Higgins Vet Female 50 HARRIET? 01:28:54
479 Garry Nock Vet Male 01:28:54