Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/05/2016 – Hawkswick - Under 12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Smith BU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:33
2 James Bowen BU12 Ambleside AC 00:11:35
3 Toby Middleton BU12 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:11:40
4 Jackson McKay BU12 Clayton-le-Moors 00:11:44
5 Henry Hunter BU12 Helm Hill 00:11:47
6 Ollie Sanders BU12 Helm Hill 00:12:00
7 Harry Bowen BU12 Ambleside AC 00:12:08
8 Dexta Thompson BU12 Clayton-le-Moors 00:12:19
9 Isobel Richardson GU12 Holmfirth Harriers 00:12:23
10 Lewis Carr BU12 Ilkley Harriers 00:12:25
11 Samuel Clancy BU12 Leeds City AC 00:12:25
12 Alice Jones GU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:28
13 James Duffy BU12 Calder Valley FR 00:12:30
14 Addison Willis BU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:12:31
15 Jude Baldaro BU12 Calder Valley FR 00:12:36
16 Hamish Wills BU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:12:38
17 William Hall BU12 Calder Valley FR 00:12:41
18 Eilo Beesley BU12 Calder Valley FR 00:12:45
19 Sonny Ashton-Fitch BU12 Settle Harriers 00:12:46
20 Jath Lee BU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:12:48
21 Sam Conroy BU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:12:49
22 Joseph Hobbs BU12 Calder Valley FR 00:13:00
23 Alex Duffield BU12 Calder Valley FR 00:13:02
24 Erin Keeler-Clarke GU12 Durham 00:13:07
25 Charlie McManus BU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:13:09
26 Ben Greenep BU12 Settle Harriers 00:13:12
27 Christopher Brown BU12 Clayton-le-Moors 00:13:13
28 Sam Benson BU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:13:14
29 Barnaby Daccus BU12 00:13:21
30 Ted Bolton BU12 Wrexham AC 00:13:24
31 Jake Thompson BU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:13:29
32 Alfie Lampkin BU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:13:31
33 Luke Hampshire BU12 Mersey Tri 00:13:34
34 Finlay Astin BU12 Wirral AC 00:13:39
35 Sophie Rylance GU12 Ambleside AC 00:13:39
36 Ella Dorrington GU12 Clayton-le-Moors 00:13:40
37 Wilf Roberts BU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:50
38 Emily Swarbrick GU12 Ambleside AC 00:13:54
39 Lauren Wilshaw GU12 Buxton AC 00:13:57
40 Douglas Segger-Staveley BU12 Settle Harriers 00:13:59
41 Donnabhan Rudden BU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:14:03
42 Emma Peel GU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:14:09
43 William Durkin BU12 Ambleside AC 00:14:11
44 Caleb Winfield BU12 00:14:15
45 Freya Mitchell GU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:16
46 Andrew Robinson BU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:14:20
47 Charlie Rowlands-Whiteoak BU12 Trawden AC 00:14:23
48 Alex Matthew BU12 Lancaster & Morecambe 00:14:24
49 Harisah Ghafoor GU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:14:25
50 Charlie Teale BU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:33
51 Jack Villiers BU12 Barlick FR 00:14:40
52 Sam Parry BU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:14:44
53 Beth Blacker GU12 Calder Valley FR 00:14:46
54 Ishbelle Greenbank GU12 Cumbria FR 00:14:48
55 Scarlett Metcalfe GU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:14:49
56 Amelia Dugdale GU12 Trawden AC 00:14:49
57 Freya Whittle GU12 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:14:51
58 Niamh Conroy GU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:14:52
59 Milly Lever GU12 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:14:55
60 Oliver Holmes BU12 Ilkley Harriers 00:14:57
61 Beth Roberts GU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:15:01
62 George Milner BU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:03
63 Nathan Caunt BU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:15:12
64 Phoebe Worrall GU12 Ilkley Harriers 00:15:19
65 Paige Singleton GU12 Trawden AC 00:15:22
66 Sam Turland BU12 00:15:27
67 Maya Brunt GU12 Calder Valley FR 00:15:29
68 Joe Sims BU12 Trawden AC 00:15:31
69 Jack Smith BU12 Rossendale Harriers 00:15:35
70 Katie Handley GU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:39
71 Lydia Johnson GU12 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:15:42
72 Ellie Singleton GU12 Trawden AC 00:15:55
73 Summer Hargreaves GU12 Clayton-le-Moors 00:16:03
74 Tui Brooks GU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:06
75 Amy Whelan GU12 Macclesfield Harriers 00:16:08
76 Harry Wilson BU12 Settle Harriers 00:16:17
77 Henry Parkin BU12 Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:28
78 Beau Walkinshaw GU12 Eden Runners 00:16:30
79 Ruby McFie GU12 Calder Valley FR 00:16:59
80 Isobel Macina GU12 Ilkley Harriers 00:17:14
81 Emily Petch GU12 Bolton United Harriers 00:17:16
82 Rebbecca Kerman GU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:33
83 Daisy Dimitrijevic GU12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:17:49
84 Ivy Cooper GU12 Ilkley Harriers 00:17:57
85 Tilly Labbett GU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:36
86 Alicia Kerman GU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:59
87 Benjamin Grundy BU12 00:19:06
88 Lola Aston-Fitch GU12 Settle Harriers 00:19:48
89 Izzy Aston-Fitch GU12 Settle Harriers 00:20:30
90 Elliot Phillips BU12 Barlick FR DNF