Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/05/2016 – Malham Kirkby Fell - under 12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Smith Wharfedale 00:10:20
2 Henry Hunter Helm Hill 00:10:21
3 Ollie Saunders Helm Hill 00:10:26
4 Jackson McKay Clayton Le Moors 00:10:30
5 Toby Middleton Horwich 00:10:41
6 James Duffy Calder Valley 00:10:55
7 Dexta Thompson Clayton Le Moors 00:10:58
8 William Hall Calder Valley 00:11:00
9 Jath Lee KCAC 00:11:01
10 Sonny Ashton-Fitly Settle 00:11:02
11 Samuel Clancy Leeds 00:11:03
12 Billy Blacker Calder Valley 00:11:05
13 Alice Jones Wharfedale 00:11:08
14 Sam Conroy KCAC 00:11:13
15 Eilo Beesley Calder Valley 00:11:18
16 Erin Keeler-Clarke Durham City 00:11:19
17 Lewis Carr Ilkley 00:11:21
18 Addison Willis KCAC 00:11:27
19 Hamish Wills KCAC 00:11:35
20 Evan Mills Keswick 00:11:39
21 Cameron Coats Ambleside 00:11:43
22 Charlie McManus KCAC 00:11:44
23 Sophie Rylance Ambleside 00:11:49
24 Beren Atkinson Ambleside 00:12:02
25 Jake Thompson KCAC 00:12:04
26 Ben Greene Settle 00:12:05
27 Sam Benson KCAC 00:12:06
28 Emily Swarbrick Ambleside 00:12:07
29 Mia Petrucci KCAC 00:12:12
30 Emma Peel KCAC 00:12:13
31 William Durkin Ambleside 00:12:17
32 Donnabhan Rudden KCAC 00:12:18
33 Alfie Lampkin KCAC 00:12:20
34 Elliot Philps Barlick 00:12:22
35 Maxwell Herewood Rossendale 00:12:23
36 Freya Mitchell Wharfedale 00:12:25
37 Douglas Segger-Staveley Settle 00:12:31
38 Jack Villiers Barlick 00:12:38
39 Harisah Gharfoor KCAC 00:12:40
40 Callum McFarlane Holmfirth 00:12:42
41 Freya Whittle Horwich 00:12:46
42 Lauren Wilshaw Buxton 00:12:47
43 Pheobe Worrall Ilkley 00:12:48
44 Sam Parry KCAC 00:12:49
45 Milly Lever Horwich 00:12:53
46 George Milner Wharfedale 00:12:54
47 Charlie Rowland Whiteoak Trawden 00:12:55
48 Jack Smith Rossendale 00:12:56
49 Andrew Robinson KCAC 00:12:57
50 Thomas Edward Ashley KCAC 00:12:59
51 Dominic Kiaon KCAC 00:13:00
52 Beth Blacker Calder Valley 00:13:01
53 Nathan Caunt KCAC 00:13:02
54 Maya Brunt Calder Valley 00:13:06
55 Henry Parkin Holmfirth 00:13:14
56 Isabelle Greenbank CFR 00:13:16
57 Scarlett Metcalfe KCAC 00:13:22
58 Aaron Slater Barlick 00:13:24
59 Harry Stead Ilkley 00:13:29
60 Niamh Conroy KCAC 00:13:31
61 Summer Hargreaves Clayton Le Moors 00:13:34
62 Daisie Young Rossendale 00:13:36
63 Amelia Dugdale Trawden 00:13:37
64 Ronnie Smith Trawden 00:13:38
65 Amy Whelan Macclesfield 00:13:44
66 Joe Sims Trawden 00:13:54
67 Sophie Ewbank Eden 00:13:56
68 Lydia Johnson Horwich 00:13:59
69 Eva Currie Matlock 00:14:01
70 Katie Handley Wharfedale 00:14:04
71 Maesie Evans Ambleside 00:14:05
72 Daisy Dimitrijevic KCAC 00:14:28
73 Jenna Boothman Barlick 00:14:31
74 Ruby McFie Calder Valley 00:14:42
75 Connor Fitzpatrick Barlick 00:15:22
76 Oliver Johnwhip Barlick 00:15:28
77 Emily Petch Bolton 00:15:45
78 Ben Grundy Ua 00:16:48
79 Emma Lloyd KCAC DNF