Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/05/2016 – Lothersdale - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Smith M Wharfedale 00:23:27
2 Paul Carmen M35 Ilkley 00:26:07
3 Chris Barnes M35 Ribble 00:26:30
4 Peter Stephens M35 Bingley 00:26:35
5 Carl Pawson M40 Barlick 00:27:15
6 Gavin Smith M10 Skipton 00:27:19
7 Dave Evans M35 K & C 00:27:26
8 Chris Jones M45 Wharfedale 00:27:39
9 Ian Robinson M40 Trawden 00:27:40
10 Ben Timbers M35 K & C 00:27:47
11 Doug Clark M45 00:28:15
12 Ben Whitehead M 00:28:24
13 Adam Gibson M16 Wharfedale 00:28:55
14 Nicolas Kendal M Barlick 00:29:02
15 Mark Whitaker M40 00:29:07
16 Sam Thom M16 K & C 00:29:13
17 Jonathan Boothman M45 Barlick 00:29:16
18 Andrew Braithwaite M40 Trawden 00:29:34
19 Paul Crabtree M40 K & C 00:29:39
20 Richard Briscoe M Clayton 00:29:49
21 John Boothman M50 Barlick 00:30:19
22 Jonathan Phillips M35 Barlick 00:30:32
23 Scott McCredie M35 Barlick 00:30:36
24 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale 00:30:43
25 Nick Ody M40 Skipton 00:30:52
26 Martin Farrer M50 Wharfedale 00:31:03
27 Molly Ralphson F40 Trawden 00:31:09
28 Declan O'Duffey M55 Bowland 00:31:20
29 Fraser Hardie M50 K & C 00:31:25
30 Eileen Robert F50 Baildon 00:31:50
31 Pady Hagen M50 Ilkley 00:32:14
32 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale 00:32:18
33 Mark Bennett M40 Wharfedale 00:32:21
34 Paula Cullen F35 Barlick 00:32:36
35 Fionnula Swann F40 Trawden 00:32:41
36 Lorainne Slater F45 Barlick 00:32:47
37 Dan Timbers M40 00:32:49
38 Jonathan Gibson M50 Wharfedale 00:32:57
39 Mark Storey M45 Trawden 00:33:14
40 Tony Shepard M55 Wharfedale 00:33:17
41 Craig Child M45 Barlick 00:33:30
42 Jamie Stephenson M 00:33:33
43 Jann Smith F45 Ilkley 00:33:37
44 Logan Hargreaves M16 Wharfedale 00:33:41
45 Emily Jones F16 Wharfedale 00:33:41
46 Simon Wheeler M45 K & C 00:33:56
47 John McDonald M50 Trawden 00:33:57
48 Dave Bradley M45 Wharfedale 00:33:58
49 Mark David M50 Nidd 00:33:59
50 Katie Atheton F K & C 00:34:25
51 Rick Moore M50 Clayton 00:34:27
52 Dianne Whiteoak F45 K & C 00:34:32
53 Tim Whitehwad M45 K & C 00:34:39
54 Lynn Whitaker F50 Wharfedale 00:34:43
55 Stephen White M60 Trawden 00:35:27
56 John Carmen M60 00:36:02
57 Andrew Graham M40 Trawden 00:36:21
58 David Greenwood M55 Rossendale 00:36:31
59 Andrew Graham M50 00:36:45
60 Rob Myers M60 Baildon 00:36:49
61 Emma Dooks F45 K & C 00:37:23
62 Andrew Biddle M60 West Pennine 00:37:26
63 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfedale 00:37:34
64 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale 00:37:44
65 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton 00:37:49
66 Amanda Harrison F45 K & C 00:37:55
67 Michael Frost M60 Clayton 00:38:01
68 Ian Hartman M65 Baildon 00:38:04
69 Tim Thom M45 K & C 00:38:07
70 Rhys North M50 Bingley 00:38:16
71 Mark Coventry M 00:38:19
72 Anne Handley F50 Wharfedale 00:38:49
73 Nicola White F Trawden 00:38:50
74 Peter Wood M55 Skipton 00:39:01
75 Mick James M55 00:39:05
76 Richard Hindle M65 K & C 00:39:12
77 Colin Smith M55 Trawden 00:39:14
78 Mathew Odiez M35 Skipton 00:40:29
79 Simon Packam M55 K & C 00:40:46
80 Phillip McCullen M55 Chorley 00:44:40
81 Michaela Raynor F50 K & C 00:45:09
82 Robert Hirst M65 Clayton 00:45:10