Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/04/2016 – Lords Seat





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Steve HEBBLETHWAITE MSEN Keswick AC 00:31:16
2 Chris STEELE MSEN Borrowdale F.R. 00:31:45
3 Mark LAMB MSEN Keswick AC 00:31:46
4 Lee AMOR MSEN Ellenborough RC 00:34:03
5 Calum TINNION MSEN Ellenborough RC 00:34:25
6 Noah HURTON MU20 Eden Runners 00:34:42
7 Joe MANN MSEN Ambleside A.C. 00:35:08
8 Tim COWIN MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:35:26
9 Craig HOLLIDAY MSEN Carlisle Tri Club 00:35:34
10 Jack EYRE MSEN Eden Runners 00:35:58
11 Simon NETHERWAY MSEN Keswick AC 00:36:32
12 Tim IRLAM MSEN 00:36:55
13 Derek HURTON MV40 Eden Runners 00:37:31
14 Chris BREWER MV40 Keswick AC 00:37:38
15 James CHRISTMAS MSEN Keswick AC 00:37:56
16 Ivan HOLROYD MV40 Keswick AC 00:38:15
17 Martin SPOONER MSEN Howgill Harriers 00:38:27
18 Jonathan KENT MSEN Eden Runners 00:38:31
19 Jos ADDISON MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:38:35
20 Catherine SPURDEN FSEN Keswick AC 00:38:37
21 Sarah MCCORMACK FSEN Ambleside A.C. 00:38:40
22 Rupert BONINGTON MV40 Keswick AC 00:38:44
23 Phil WINSKILL MSEN Keswick AC 00:38:46
24 Adam JACKSON MV40 Keswick AC 00:38:54
25 Sean ROBINSON MSEN Howgill Harriers 00:39:09
26 Philip PEARSON MV50 Northern Fells 00:39:11
27 John NICOLL MV40 Keswick AC 00:39:14
28 Pez BULLEN MV50 Keswick AC 00:39:17
29 Andrew WOODHEAD MSEN Ambleside A.C. 00:39:30
30 Andrew BRADLEY MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:39:41
31 Nathan SWAINBANK MSEN Keswick AC 00:39:46
32 Paul BARNES MV40 Borrowdale F.R. 00:39:49
33 Caleb REID MV40 Borrowdale F.R. 00:39:51
34 Neil SIDAWAY MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:39:59
35 James LAMB MSEN 00:40:01
36 Simon THOMPSON MSEN Keswick AC 00:40:15
37 Lee KNIGHT MSEN Ambleside A.C. 00:40:16
38 Alex ROBERTS MSEN Ellenborough RC 00:40:21
39 Robert JONES MSEN Keswick AC 00:40:22
40 John BEETHAM MV40 Keswick AC 00:40:53
41 Robert MORRIS MSEN Derwent AC 00:40:54
42 Rob WYNNE MV50 Keswick AC 00:41:05
43 Eddie FLETCHER MSEN Keswick AC 00:41:13
44 David WILLIAMS MSEN Ellenborough RC 00:41:20
45 Nick LANCASTER MV60 Derwent AC 00:41:32
46 Mike HARRISON MV40 Cumberland F.R. 00:41:39
47 Christopher WEAR MV40 Cumberland AC 00:41:39
48 Damminga LAURENS MSEN Carlisle Tri Club 00:41:51
49 David WILLIAMS MV40 00:42:00
50 John CURRAN MV50 Keswick AC 00:42:01
51 Donald FERGUSON MV50 Keswick AC 00:42:04
52 Ian HORNE MV50 Eden Runners 00:42:28
53 James THOMAS MSEN 00:42:34
54 Mark FLEMING MV40 Tri Lakeland 00:42:37
55 David ATKINSON MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:42:40
56 Micheal WALSH MV60 Kendal AC 00:42:45
57 Justin BIBBY MV40 00:42:50
58 Sophie NOON FSEN Derwent AC 00:42:56
59 Claire RUSSELL LV40 Cumberland F.R. 00:43:08
60 Tim NICHOLL MV40 Keswick AC 00:43:10
61 Craig BARKER MV40 Eden Runners 00:43:21
62 Ian HODGSON MSEN 00:43:26
63 Stephen HARTLEY MV50 Eden Runners 00:43:29
64 David WHITE MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:43:39
65 Kathleen AUBREY LV50 Helm Hill Runners 00:43:45
66 Barry HODGSON MV60 Ellenborough RC 00:43:56
67 Bruce HARDY MSEN Derwent AC 00:43:59
68 Mike COTTRILL MSEN 00:44:01
69 Damian SEATH MSEN Cumberland F.R. 00:44:03
70 Paul WILSON MV40 Northern Fells 00:44:08
71 Connie HURTON FU20 Eden Runners 00:44:09
72 Natalie HAWKRIGG LV40 Northern Fells 00:44:17
73 Elizabeth WATERHOUSE FSEN Cumberland Fell Runners 00:44:19
74 Graham MORGAN MV40 00:44:32
75 Annabel HOLMES LV40 Keswick AC 00:44:35
76 Dilys RILEY LV40 Keswick AC 00:44:37
77 Rachel FINDLAY-ROBINSON FSEN Keswick AC 00:44:57
78 Tom PARTINGTON MSEN 00:45:04
79 Paul MASON MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:45:05
80 Tracy PARK LV40 Cumberland F.R. 00:45:12
81 Angela WAKEFIELD FSEN Keswick AC 00:45:20
82 Jacob TONKIN MSEN Keswick AC 00:45:58
83 Jennie CHATTERLEY LV40 Cumberland F.R. 00:46:21
84 Jenny LEE FSEN Northern Fells 00:46:37
85 Chris CRIPPS MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:46:38
86 Mike BEECHEY MV40 Keswick AC 00:46:39
87 Abi JOHNSON FSEN Eden Runners 00:46:39
88 John REVILL MSEN Cumberland Fell Runners 00:46:41
89 Louise WINTER FSEN Keswick AC 00:46:43
90 Craig MARSH MSEN 00:46:44
91 Rosa PROSSER FU20 00:46:48
92 Rachael EATON FSEN 00:47:04
93 Debbie CHARLTON LV40 Keswick AC 00:47:16
94 Sue WILKINSON LV50 Keswick AC 00:47:17
95 Rachel POYNTER FSEN Eden Runners 00:47:39
96 Louise BROWN LV40 Keswick AC 00:47:49
97 Mark LEWIS MV40 Tri Lakeland 00:48:19
98 Claire GUEST MSEN Northern Fells 00:48:38
99 Angela DAVIES FSEN Keswick AC 00:48:44
100 James APPLETON MSEN Keswick AC 00:48:54
101 Steven BREEZE MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:49:14
102 Christine CLARKSON FSEN Northern Fells 00:49:28
103 Mel BRADLEY LV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:49:46
104 Jane FANNING LV50 Keswick AC 00:50:00
105 Emma SEARSON FSEN 00:50:20
106 Anita BARKER LV40 Cumberland F.R. 00:50:20
107 Nick MOORE MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:50:22
108 Kathleen BATTY FSEN Northern Fells 00:50:32
109 Graham WATSON MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:50:34
110 Mike HIND MV60 Borrowdale F.R. 00:50:49
111 Ross WILSON MSEN 00:51:50
112 Jenny RUSSELL LV40 Northern Fells 00:53:39
113 Lindsay BUCK LV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:53:44
114 Zoe RINGER FSEN Howgill Harriers 00:54:01
115 Helen HOPE FSEN Tri Lakeland 00:54:05
116 Philip HAWLY MV60 Cumberland F.R. 00:54:32
117 Chris CLARK MV60 Keswick AC 00:55:30
118 Kim CLARK LV50 Keswick AC 00:55:48
119 Lesley MALARKEY LV60 Keswick AC 00:57:25
120 Sue ASHLEY LV60 Keswick AC 00:58:33
121 Jane MOTTRAM LV60 Cumberland F.R. 00:59:52
122 Cath KEEVIL FSEN Cumberland Fell Runners 01:01:03
123 Amanda DENYER LV40 01:01:13