Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/03/2016 – Boulsworth Bog





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Danny Collinge MU23 Clayton 00:50:21
2 Shaun Chew M Barlick 00:50:23
3 John Whiteside M Trawden 00:51:49
4 Paul (Crabby) Crabtree MV40 Wharfedale 00:52:05
5 Marc Sennett M Wharfedale 00:53:52
6 Jon Wright M Tod Harriers 00:54:17
7 Carl Helliwell M Clayton 00:54:41
8 David Parkington MV50 Preston Harriers 00:56:09
9 Andrew Driver M Barlick 00:56:48
10 Frazer Duris M Trawden 00:56:58
11 Jon Green MV40 Preston Harriers 00:57:02
12 Luke Moleschlw M Halifax Harriers 00:57:09
13 Paul Sutcliffe MV40 Halifax Harriers 00:57:14
14 Stephen Smithies MV45 Calder Valley 00:57:18
15 John Sprackland MV50 Southport Waterloo 00:58:53
16 Jamie Dilasser MV45 Harrogate Harriers 00:59:21
17 John Griffiths MV50 Preston Harriers 00:59:51
18 John Ranford MV50 Preston Harriers 01:00:08
19 Adam Holda M 01:00:35
20 Adam Wallwark M Trawden 01:00:37
21 Alex Elsworth MV40 Goyt Valley Striders 01:00:48
22 Ben Hoyle M Barlick 01:01:06
23 Paul Wright MV50 Ambleside 01:01:24
24 Ryan Barner MV40 Halifax Harriers 01:01:47
25 Neil Hutchinson MV40 Trawden 01:02:18
26 Nathan Smith MV40 Harrogate Harriers 01:02:22
27 John Ewart MV60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:02:30
28 Daniel Boldon MV40 Trawden 01:02:32
29 Jamie Mckenny M Trawden 01:02:58
30 Andrew Braithwaite MV40 Trawden 01:03:20
31 Jack Holt MV65 Clayton 01:03:34
32 Adam Griffiths M 01:04:32
33 Paul Brown MV40 Trawden 01:04:50
34 Roger Taylor MV45 Preston Harriers 01:04:52
35 Alan Martin MV45 Preston Harriers 01:05:32
36 Roy Parkinson MV50 Preston Harriers 01:05:35
37 Neil Smith MV40 Trawden 01:05:52
38 Elizabeth Sanderson L Halifax Harriers 01:06:52
39 Simon Chandler M Wetherby Runners 01:07:11
40 Anthony Brown M Trawden 01:07:24
41 Brian Hickey MV50 01:07:46
42 Steve Milner MV50 Wharfedale 01:07:47
43 Michael Burnham M Preston Harriers 01:08:01
44 Jon Underwood MV45 Calder Valley 01:08:08
45 Jean Powell LV45 Wharfedale 01:08:31
46 Trevor Hindle MV50 Goyt Valley Striders 01:08:41
47 Michael Mcloughlin MV60 Preston Harriers 01:09:08
48 Susie Pedder LV40 Trawden 01:09:11
49 Steve Taylor MV60 Preston Harriers 01:09:17
50 Katherine Kirkham L Wharfedale 01:09:29
51 John Mcdonald MV50 Trawden 01:09:37
52 Brian Davey MV55 Southport Waterloo 01:09:46
53 Sally Cowton LV50 Halifax Harriers 01:09:58
54 Chris Fothergill M 01:10:07
55 Darren Brown MV50 Triangle Trotters 01:11:33
56 Craig Child MV45 Barlick 01:12:01
57 Andrew Perry MV45 Wharfedale 01:12:11
58 Robert Cosgrave MV50 Southport Waterloo 01:12:24
59 Ian Smith MV60 Bolton United Harriers 01:12:36
60 Andrew Lamb MV50 01:13:30
61 Peter Carter MV50 Preston Harriers 01:13:39
62 Ruth Elizabeth Joyce LV40 Trawden 01:13:40
63 Amelia Hunt L Goyt Valley Striders 01:16:08
64 Michelle Spencer L Southport Waterloo 01:16:10
65 Jim Doherty MV50 Preston Harriers 01:17:30
66 Clive James MV50 Southport Waterloo 01:18:42
67 Paul Hunt MV50 Goyt Valley Striders 01:18:58
68 Nicola White L Trawden 01:20:05
69 Stephen White MV60 01:20:06
70 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale 01:22:03
71 Vicki Sherrington LV45 Preston Harriers 01:22:05
72 Chris Hatton MV60 Halsby 01:22:23
73 Steve Hunn MV55 Skipton AC 01:22:57
74 Ian Hartman MV65 Baildon Runners 01:23:35
75 Tracy Vernon LV50 Goyt Valley Striders 01:28:33
76 Christine Bowen LV55 Goyt Valley Striders 01:29:35
77 Helen Burnett LV40 Clayton 01:30:36
78 Michelle Butscuok LV40 Clayton 01:30:37
79 Chris Tetley MV55 Goyt Valley Striders 01:31:49
80 Julie Laverock LV45 Salford Harriers 01:32:35
81 Carole James LV50 Southport Waterloo 01:35:34
82 Stephanie James L Southport Waterloo 01:36:10
83 Lisa Hyde LV40 Red Rose Runners 02:15:00