Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/05/2010 – Coiners





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 COLIN WALKER M PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:47:41
2 ROBIN LAWRENCE M BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:48:17
3 DANIEL CHAN M HELSBY 00:50:06
4 NICK BARBER M TODMORDEN 00:50:15
5 PAUL CRABTREE V40* WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:50:42
6 NICHOLAS CHARLEWORTH V40 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:50:44
7 DAMIAN KILPIN M PENISTONE FR & AC 00:51:11
8 STEVE SMITTHIES V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:51:30
9 JOHN MASON V45* WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:52:04
10 ANDY THORPE V40 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:52:10
11 STEPHEN MCCARRON M SALE HARRIERS 00:53:00
12 MARK TAYLOR M UNATTACHED 00:53:06
13 JOHN LLOYD M UNATTACHED 00:53:13
14 ADAM WORRALD M BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:53:59
15 GED CALLEN M BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:54:04
16 D BEELS V55* CALDER VALLEY 00:55:32
17 DAN APPLEBY M FRA 00:55:37
18 ROB DOBSON M CALDER VALLEY 00:55:41
19 JOHN COOK V50* ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:55:42
20 ROBIN MITTON M PENNINE FR 00:55:45
21 RICHARD HAMPSON M CALDER VALLEY 00:55:46
22 IAN STAINTHORP V45 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:55:49
23 LEE SHIMWELL M CALDER VALLEY 00:55:51
24 GRAHAM HILL V45 CALDER VALLEY 00:55:58
25 PAUL LEARY V45 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:56:00
26 RICHARD SCOTT V45 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:56:13
27 DAVID ALMOND M DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:14
28 IAN WARHURST V50 PENNINE FR 00:56:15
29 STEVE GRIMLEY V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:57:51
30 DAVIID SPENCER ? V40 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:58:14
31 PAUL RAWLINSON M STAINLAND LIONS 00:58:24
32 ROB RAWLINSON M CALDER VALLEY 00:58:25
33 DICK BALLENTINE V40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:59:41
34 ROY HUNTER V50 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:59:44
35 MIKE SYMONS V40 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 00:59:46
36 MARK WHARTON V45 CALDER VALLEY 00:59:49
37 MICHAEL TOMAN M ROSSENDALE 00:59:55
38 MICHAEL SMITH V50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:00:15
39 JOHN SPENCER V45 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 01:00:17
40 A BENNETT V50 HELM HILL 01:00:32
41 JIM MOSLEY M CALDER VALLEY 01:01:01
42 NIGEL CROSSFIELD V40 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:01:12
43 JASON ROBINSON M 40301 01:01:16
44 MARK LATHAM V50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:01:20
45 JAMES RILEY M TODMORDEN 01:01:25
46 SCOTT DAVIES M UNATTACHED 01:01:35
47 JACKIE SCARF LV45* CALDER VALLEY 01:01:50
48 LEE MCCLUSKY V50 TODMORDEN 01:01:55
49 MARTIN WHITEHEAD V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:01:55
50 CLAIRE DUFFIELD L* TODMORDEN 01:02:08
51 COLIN VALENTINE M KESWICK AC 01:02:17
52 PETER HILL V45 UNATTACHED 01:02:18
53 ALLAN YEOMANS M ROSSENDALE 01:02:42
54 LANCE PALMER M CALDER VALLEY 01:02:47
55 JOANNE MOORE L UNATTACHED 01:03:18
56 PAUL WHELAN V40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:03:19
57 MARTIN ODDY V45 UNATTACHED 01:03:28
58 MICHAEL HIRST V55 CLAYTON 01:03:31
59 KARL ROBERTSHAW M CALDER VALLEY 01:03:33
60 STEPHEN SYMONS M MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:03:51
61 HARRY ATKINSON V55 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:03:57
62 ROD SUTCLIFFE V55 CALDER VALLEY 01:04:23
63 PAUL PATRICK V45 STAINLAND LIONS 01:04:57
64 JOHN HAZELL V50 FRA 01:05:37
65 GILLIAN WISBEY LV40* CALDER VALLEY 01:05:41
66 TREVOR LONGMAN V55 MACCLESFIELD 01:06:01
67 ANDREW COX M UNATTACHED 01:06:14
68 NICK HARRIS V60* ROSSENDALE 01:06:32
69 STEVEN MOSS V60 SPENBOROUGH AC 01:07:15
70 SIMON LEWIS M UNATTACHED 01:07:18
71 ANDY WRIGHT V45 GMP AC 01:08:08
72 JOHN DADE V45 OTLEY AC 01:09:03
73 BOB GRANT V60 UNATTACHED 01:10:06
74 STEPHEN DENWICK V45 STILTON STRIDERS 01:11:00
75 TIM THOM V40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:11:27
76 DANNY MILLS V50 YORK POSTAL 01:11:44
77 R. GRAY V40 UNATTACHED 01:11:47
78 DAVID LESLIE V55 TODMORDEN 01:11:50
79 JANE HODGSON LV40 SADDLEWORTH 01:12:26
80 ROSS POPPER V45 UNATTACHED 01:13:05
81 NEIL FAIRBURN V45 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:13:31
82 SAM POPPER M UNATTACHED 01:13:40
83 DON BUFFHAM? V50 OTLEY AC 01:13:44
84 KIRSTEN AIRLIE L CALDER VALLEY 01:13:50
85 GARRY QUE M UNATTACHED 01:14:04
86 KATH HOYER LV50* WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:01
87 CHRIS GREENALL V40 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:48
88 SALLY CHESWORTH LV45 UNATTACHED 01:18:00
89 STEVE HALLAM V50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:18:01
90 GRAHAM DAVY V50 FRA 01:18:07
91 JAMES BARNARD M UNATTACHED 01:18:21
92 HELEN YEOMANS LV45 ROSSENDALE 01:19:24
93 ANDREW BIDDLE V55 WEST PENNINE RUNNERS 01:19:30
94 DAVID RICHARDS V50 FORMULA ONE 01:20:02
95 JO HEYES L CALDER VALLEY 01:22:48
96 ELLIE LEWIS L UNATTACHED 01:24:14
97 IAN MANNERS V40 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:24:40
98 N. SHUTTLEWORTH V60 GLOSSOPDALE 01:27:03
99 ANGELA RICHARDS LV45 CALDER VALLEY 01:35:05
100 DIANE SPENCER LV45 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 01:38:49
101 MARTIN CLIFFE M ERYI RETIRED