Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/12/2015 – Really Wild Boar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Nixon M P&B 00:41:44
2 Sam Tosh M Rossendale 00:41:47
3 Ian Holmes M50 Bingley 00:41:56
4 Sam Watson M Wharfedale 00:42:25
5 Adam Perry M Helm Hill 00:42:38
6 Joe Baxter M P&B 00:42:51
7 Nicholas Barber M Pennine 00:44:06
8 Neal Crampton M P&B 00:44:17
9 Ted Mason M Wharfedale 00:44:58
10 Jim Davies M40 Borrowdale 00:45:20
11 Nigel Wood M40 Helm Hill 00:45:28
12 Christian Holmes M40 Wharfedale 00:45:50
13 Tim Cowin M40 Howgill 00:45:56
14 Colin Walker M40 P&B 00:46:20
15 David Cope M Howgill 00:46:39
16 Paul Neild M40 Bowland 00:46:57
17 Kieran Davis M Erewash 00:47:05
18 S Mounsey M40 Howgill 00:47:13
19 Elliott Matier Junior 00:47:22
20 Chris Barnes M 00:47:33
21 John Green M40 Preston 00:47:46
22 Derek Hurton M45 Eden 00:48:04
23 Heidi Dent W Howgill 00:48:10
24 Sam Harrison M Bowland 00:48:27
25 Andrew Livingstone M 00:48:36
26 Carlos Viccami M 00:48:45
27 Paul Reilly M Coniston 00:48:55
28 Dave Wilby M Ilkley 00:49:00
29 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley 00:49:02
30 Noah Hutton M Eden 00:49:18
31 Muir Morton M40 Pennine 00:49:29
32 Sharon Taylor W Helm Hill 00:49:30
33 Danny Hope M Horwich 00:49:37
34 Andrew Slattery M45 Keswick 00:49:47
35 Matthew Seddon M P&B 00:50:08
36 Andy Thompson M Helm Hill 00:50:26
37 Josh Westwood M Settle 00:50:29
38 Sean Robinson M Howgill 00:50:45
39 Paul Lambert M50 Wharfedale 00:51:15
40 Wayne Colum M40 00:51:20
41 Jon Richardson M Howgill 00:51:26
42 Graham Pilling M P&B 00:51:48
43 Joe Blackett M50 Dark Peak 00:51:52
44 Connie Hurton W Eden 00:52:31
45 Scott Alder M40 P&B 00:52:34
46 Brian Pennington M Howgill 00:52:53
47 Neil Weightman M50 Erewash 00:53:02
48 Pete Marston M40 Helm Hill 00:53:12
49 Jackie Winn M60 Ellenborough 00:53:15
50 Rachel Pilling W P&B 00:53:16
51 Charlie McIntosh M45 P&B 00:53:17
52 Neil Penn M40 Wakefield 00:53:19
53 Ian Ramsbotham M50 Harrogate 00:53:25
54 Brian Horsfall M45 FRA 00:53:38
55 Rob Crawford M40 Coniston 00:53:40
56 James Williamson M Trawden 00:53:48
57 Jordan Rawlins M Crook 00:54:25
58 Matty Barnes M45 00:54:29
59 Mick Sharp M45 00:54:38
60 Stephen Smithies M45 Calder 00:54:58
61 Carl Bedson M45 Glossop 00:55:17
62 Martin Spooner M Howgill 00:55:20
63 Jim Coldwell M40 Swaledale 00:55:26
64 Nina Walkingshaw W Howgill 00:55:42
65 Christopher Tully M Salford 00:55:52
66 Michael Askwith M45 Durham 00:56:20
67 Mark Graham M55 CFR 00:56:29
68 John Boothman M50 Barlick 00:56:41
69 Rachel Hill W40 Settle 00:56:50
70 Chris Wood M45 00:56:55
71 Michael Waugh M65 Kendal 00:57:08
72 Sally Houghton W50 Ripon 00:57:14
73 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:57:27
74 John Osborne M50 Settle 00:57:57
75 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley 00:58:01
76 Jaqueline Keavney W50 Swaledale 00:58:23
77 Stephen Baker M40 Helm Hill 00:58:43
78 Stuart Macaleavey M40 Oxenhope 00:58:53
79 Michael Salkeld M 00:59:04
80 Peter Toaig M45 Borrowdale 00:59:11
81 Jonathan Gibson M50 Wharfedale 00:59:21
82 Jean Brown W45 Clayton 00:59:28
83 Paul Davison M Howgill 00:59:39
84 Steve Milner W50 00:59:40
85 Matt Davis M Howgill 00:59:42
86 Emma Dodd W Wharfedale 00:59:54
87 Kevin May M50 Howgill 01:00:07
88 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale 01:00:23
89 Sarah Massey W40 Keswick 01:00:40
90 Mo Kelly W Howgill 01:01:06
91 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick 01:01:20
92 Emma Wood W Howgill 01:01:22
93 Jean Powell W45 Wharfedale 01:02:26
94 Peter Carter M50 Preston 01:02:27
95 ? 01:02:30
96 Caroline Harding W40 P&B 01:03:00
97 Martin Gabriel M55 Ripon 01:03:07
98 Pauline Symonds W60 Howgill 01:03:09
99 Jim Fisher M55 Howgill 01:03:19
100 L IAnson M60 Borrowdale 01:03:27
101 Mike Jewell M55 Black Combe 01:03:33
102 Wendy Dodds M60 Clayton 01:03:39
103 Julia Murfin W45 Settle 01:03:48
104 Suzanne Badgett W50 Horwich 01:04:00
105 Jane Davies W40 Howgill 01:04:14
106 Wendy Maties W40 Eden 01:04:19
107 Michael McLoughlin M60 Preston 01:04:26
108 Sharon Schofield W40 Borrowdale 01:04:31
109 Mark Latham M55 Bingley 01:04:49
110 Jonathan Tombs M45 01:05:29
111 Steve Jeffs M55 Dallam 01:05:32
112 John Orrell M50 Blackburn 01:05:33
113 Alan Jackson M60 Howgill 01:05:34
114 Deb Greaves W40 Howgill 01:05:37
115 Judith Marshall W40 Settle 01:06:25
116 Robbie Kelly M55 Swaledale 01:06:49
117 Denise Tunstall W50 Durham 01:08:27
118 John Leech M55 Dallam 01:09:02
119 Sarah Smith W50 Valley Striders 01:09:22
120 Fran Walker W45 01:09:31
121 Caron Ralph W45 Otley 01:10:51
122 Helen Greenep W50 Settle 01:15:22
123 Adele Roche W55 Howgill 01:15:24
124 Zoe Ringe Junior Howgill 01:15:35
125 Hugh Symonds M60 01:16:33