Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/11/2015 – Dunnerdale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:38:27
2 Tom Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:39:30
3 John Heneghan M Pudsey And Bramley Athletic Club 00:39:53
4 Carl Bell M Keswick Athletic Club 00:40:14
5 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron M Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:40:54
6 Chris Richards MU19 Helm Hill Runners 00:41:51
7 Darren Kay M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:42:03
8 John Helme M Ambleside Athletic Club 00:42:13
9 Adam Perry M Helm Hill Runners 00:42:30
10 Ben Procter M Helm Hill Runners 00:42:47
11 Nigel Wood M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:43:24
12 Paul Aitken M Helm Hill Runners 00:43:58
13 Antony Meanwell M40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:45:41
14 Daniel Johnson M Unattached 00:45:46
15 Paul Reilly M Coniston Fell Running Club 00:45:54
16 Heidi Dent W Howgill Harriers 00:46:09
17 Dan Duxbury M40 Ambleside Athletic Club 00:46:19
18 Alex Hinchcliffe M Helm Hill Runners 00:46:22
19 Stephen Brock M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:28
20 Jonathan Marchant M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:46:52
21 Lee Knight M Helm Hill Runners 00:47:03
22 Sam Harrison M Bowland Fell Runners 00:47:48
23 Simon Rodger M Black Combe Runners 00:47:52
24 Kevin Doyle M40 Kimberworth Striders Running Club 00:47:55
25 Sharon Taylor W Helm Hill Runners 00:47:58
26 Craig Burrow M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:48:32
27 Hannah Russell WU19 Helm Hill Runners 00:48:34
28 Robert Green M Achille Ratti Climbing Club 00:48:45
29 Matthew Rooke M Black Combe Runners 00:48:57
30 Oliver Waters M40 Coniston Fell Running Club 00:49:05
31 Hazel Robinson W40 Ambleside Athletic Club 00:49:16
32 Gavin Lloyd M Black Combe Runners 00:49:20
33 Adam Jackson M40 Keswick Athletic Club 00:50:00
34 Nicholas Latty M Riccarton, New Zealand 00:50:05
35 Mark Harris M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:50:11
36 Alice Forster W Manx Fell Runners 00:50:12
37 David Evans M Ambleside Athletic Club 00:50:14
38 Paul Lambert M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:19
39 Paul Knowles M40 Ambleside Athletic Club 00:50:23
40 William Sisson M Kendal Athletic Club 00:50:35
41 Sean Robinson M Howgill Harriers 00:50:43
42 Joshua McGettigan M Unattached 00:50:48
43 Matthew Thompson M Black Combe Runners 00:50:54
44 David McCabe M40 Coniston Fell Running Club 00:51:25
45 Jim Tyson M40 Ambleside Athletic Club 00:51:37
46 Andy Pooler M40 Achille Ratti Climbing Club 00:51:50
47 Joseph Gill M Unattached 00:51:52
48 Ross Butler M Keswick Athletic Club 00:52:00
49 Christina Wiejak W Black Combe Runners 00:52:25
50 Karl Mason M Helm Hill Runners 00:52:34
51 Nick Kelly M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:52:38
52 Luke Appleyard M Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:05
53 Doug Hayes M50 Unattached 00:53:23
54 Andy Poole M50 Achille Ratti Climbing Club 00:53:40
55 Aaron Walmsley M Unattached 00:53:42
56 Peter German M Helm Hill Runners 00:53:47
57 Shaun Addison M50 Helm Hill Runners 00:53:52
58 Nina Walkingshaw W Howgill Harriers 00:53:54
59 Sue Richmond W Pennine Fell Runners 00:53:55
60 Andy Jackson M40 FRA 00:54:08
61 Pete Tayler M50 Black Combe Runners 00:54:13
62 Dave Harvey M50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:54:18
63 Damian Kimmins M40 Keswick Athletic Club 00:54:19
64 John Parminter M40 Black Combe Runners 00:54:25
65 Matthew Allen M Black Combe Runners 00:54:47
66 Martin Currie M Black Combe Runners 00:54:50
67 Luca Jandu M Unattached 00:55:11
68 Chris Schofield M50 Helm Hill Runners 00:56:28
69 Phil Clayton M40 Black Combe Runners 00:56:42
70 Mike Cottrill M Unattached 00:56:49
71 Chris Clinch M40 Ulverston Tri Club 00:56:53
72 Catherine Niblock W Helm Hill Runners 00:57:04
73 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers Athletic Club 00:57:08
74 James Hennin M North Shields Polytechnic Club 00:57:24
75 Caroline Holmes W Helm Hill Runners 00:57:25
76 Seamus Wrigley M Waveney Valley Athletic Club 00:57:29
77 John Evason M Ulverston Tri Club 00:57:32
78 Kevin Brain M50 Baildon Runners 00:57:40
79 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:51
80 Eddie Close M40 Howgill Harriers 00:58:01
81 Adrian Walker M50 Settle Harriers 00:58:10
82 Peter Browning M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:58:16
83 Tim Miller M50 Ambleside Athletic Club 00:58:27
84 Grace Leedham W40 Dallam Running Club 00:58:28
85 Nick Sebley M50 Black Combe Runners 00:58:34
86 Andy Bennett M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:58:43
87 Gary Mason M50 Unattached 00:59:07
88 Sandra Kelly W40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:59:13
89 Tim Murray M50 Helm Hill Runners 00:59:14
90 Mike Jewell M50 Black Combe Runners 00:59:15
91 Amy Whelan W Ambleside Athletic Club 00:59:20
92 Jo Wilcox W40 Helm Hill Runners 00:59:44
93 Kath Aubrey W50 Helm Hill Runners 01:00:16
94 Wendy Dodds W60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:00:34
95 James Goffe M50 Black Combe Runners 01:00:46
96 Andrew Russell M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:02:37
97 Andrew Millard M Unattached 01:03:26
98 Gaurav Batra M40 Sale Harriers 01:03:52
99 Steven Postlethwaite M Unattached 01:03:58
100 Jayne Dickinson W40 Achille Ratti Climbing Club 01:04:01
101 Mark Graham M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:04:16
102 David Carruthers M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:04:29
103 Paul Hills M50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:05:26
104 Andy Dalton M50 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 01:05:38
105 Ranald Mackay M40 Spectrum Striders 01:06:23
106 Brian Jackson M60 Macclesfield Harriers 01:06:38
107 Fiona Glen W40 Accrington Road Runners 01:06:42
108 Tamsin Symons W40 Unattached 01:06:47
109 David Tucker M60 Macclesfield Harriers 01:07:16
110 Colin Ardron M70 Macclesfield Harriers 01:07:19
111 Mark Glaister M50 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 01:07:33
112 Lindsay Buck W50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:07:42
113 Philip Cottrill M60 FRA 01:08:49
114 Paul Walsh M70 Bowland Fell Runners 01:09:01
115 Rob McKeever M60 Black Combe Runners 01:10:24
116 Nigel Coe M60 Ambleside Athletic Club 01:10:29
117 Mark Hammond M40 Accrington Road Runners 01:10:35
118 Viv Riley W40 Black Combe Runners 01:10:43
119 Paula Irons W Black Combe Runners 01:10:44
120 Jo Taylor W50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:11:13
121 Val Gill W60 Black Combe Runners 01:12:31
122 David Walker M60 Macclesfield Harriers 01:12:52
123 Nemone Jacques W40 Unattached 01:13:12
124 Peter Jacques M40 Saltaire Striders 01:13:13
125 Hazel Tayler W50 Black Combe Runners 01:14:05
126 Anna Watson W40 Unattached 01:14:38
127 Jane Hornsby W50 Black Combe Runners 01:16:31
128 George James M70 Blackpool Wyre And Fylde AC 01:16:32
129 Karl Fursey M40 Black Combe Runners 01:17:21
130 Lisa Mackay W40 Spectrum Striders 01:17:27
131 Ian Verber M60 Black Combe Runners 01:20:58
132 Miriam Rosen W60 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 01:22:12
133 Barry Johnson M70 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:25:59
134 David Rosen M60 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 01:28:07