Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/12/2015 – Gravy Pud





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Howard Oldham M East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac 00:37:23
2 Chris Donnelly M Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:58
3 Rob James M Royton Road Runners 00:38:16
4 Paul Butcher MV50 Southwell RC 00:38:36
5 Austin Frost MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:56
6 Neil Stabbs M York Knavesmire Harriers 00:40:52
7 Adam Whitehead M 00:41:02
8 Darren Fishwick MV45 Chorley 00:41:52
9 James Young M Meltham AC 00:42:11
10 Sally Ratcliffe L Stockport Harriers 00:42:24
11 Aidan Raferty MV55 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:42:38
12 Tim Culshaw M Glossopdale Harriers 00:42:51
13 Neil Walker M Altrincham & District AC 00:42:56
14 John Hewitt MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:43:02
15 Bruce Humphrey MV40 Altrincham & District AC 00:43:24
16 Hamish Haynes MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:43:55
17 Daniel Stephenson MV40 Sheffield Tri 00:44:04
18 Helen Thornhill LJ Buxton 00:44:07
19 Chris Davies MV60 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:44:39
20 Angus Robinson MV50 GM Fire & Rescue 00:44:48
21 Kevin Foster M Sale Harriers Manchester 00:44:53
22 Neil Clarke MV55 Macclesfield Harriers 00:44:59
23 Keith Holmes MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:03
24 Shaun Jackson MV40 Altrincham & District AC 00:45:17
25 Doug Hayes MV50 00:45:23
26 Ivan Whigham MV50 Clayton Le Moors 00:45:32
27 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:45:33
28 Arthur Raffle MJ Altrincham & District AC 00:45:38
29 Robert Taylor MV65 Pennine Fell Runners 00:45:40
30 Ian Mason MV50 Kingstone Barnsley 00:45:46
31 David Keeling MV60 Cheshire Hill Runners 00:45:49
32 Tim Raffle MV50 Altrincham & District AC 00:46:04
33 Steve Perren MV45 Meltham Ac 00:46:11
34 Tom Young M Glossopdale Harriers 00:46:15
35 Mike Cooper MV50 Cheshire Hill Runners 00:46:31
36 Dan Riley MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:46:40
37 Vicky Wright LV35 Hyde Village Striders 00:46:45
38 Shaun Brieley MV45 00:47:01
39 Alan Bocking MV60 Cheshire Hill Runners 00:47:18
40 Rachel Lawrence LV35 Macclesfield Harriers 00:47:23
41 Glenn Piper MV50 East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac 00:47:24
42 Nick Jones MV40 Buxton 00:47:27
43 Joseph Wall MV55 00:47:44
44 Nigel Crossfield MV45 Halifax Harriers 00:47:50
45 Lora Blann LV35 Altrincham & District AC 00:47:56
46 Simon Jump MV45 00:47:58
47 Reece Horsfall MJ Handsworth Road Hogs 00:48:01
48 Andrew Chalkley MV45 Kingstone Barnsley 00:48:02
49 Alan Turner MV55 00:48:06
50 Mark Yates MV40 Kingstone Barnsley 00:48:08
51 Jonathon Maxfield M Rotherham Harriers 00:48:09
52 Andrew Green MV45 00:48:32
53 John Mackintosh MV45 00:48:56
54 Andrew Lewis MV45 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:49:03
55 Peter Bailey MV50 Buxton 00:49:08
56 Warren Porter M 00:49:24
57 Samuel Bolton M Meltham Ac 00:49:38
58 Dominic Sexton MV50 Hyde Village Striders 00:49:41
59 Tom Smith MV55 East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac 00:49:42
60 Helen Armitage LV40 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:49:43
61 Ian Maudsley MV40 Coniston 00:49:46
62 Ann-Marie Jones LV60 Altrincham & District AC 00:49:49
63 Janet Grint LV40 East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC 00:49:51
64 Neil Hindle MV60 FRA 00:50:08
65 Dean Morris MV50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:50:21
66 Kevin Rowles MV50 Killamarsh Kestrels 00:50:25
67 Angela Oldham LV60 East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac 00:50:28
68 Steven Hole M 00:50:29
69 Graham Barnes MV60 00:50:32
70 Anthony Horsfall MV45 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:50:45
71 Caroline Burrell LV40 FRA 00:51:17
72 Brent Linysay MV55 Penistone 00:51:18
73 Mark Ferguson M Wolves & Bilston 00:51:39
74 Jude Stansfield LV45* Glossopdale Harriers 00:51:51
75 Jean Christophe Lenormand M 00:52:03
76 Alice Swift L 00:52:03
77 Martin Johnson MV50 00:52:04
78 Mathieu Yuagnes M 00:52:07
79 Timothy Rainey MV50 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:52:09
80 James Munro MV40 Coniston 00:52:10
81 Chris Horsfall MV60 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:52:15
82 Elanor Swan LV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:52:19
83 Jerry Smith MV60 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:52:27
84 Belinda Hammond LV35 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:52:53
85 Michael Barry MV40 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:53:09
86 John Stephenson MV55 Glossopdale Harriers 00:53:27
87 David Walker MV50 00:53:45
88 Philip Barnes MV55 Pennine Fell Runners 00:53:51
89 Peter Calladine MV60 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:53:52
90 Andy Burnett MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:53:54
91 Mark Halsey MV40 Buxton 00:54:08
92 Richard Applewhite MV40 00:54:10
93 Des Mitchell MV45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:54:58
94 Paul Taylor MV45 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:55:14
95 Clive Smith MV45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:55:41
96 Sue Barker LV50 00:55:59
97 Jenny Rouse L Glossopdale Harriers 00:56:38
98 Will Buckton M Settle Harriers 00:56:38
99 Lawrence Fennely MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:56:39
100 Tina Crowe LV40 Meltham Ac 00:56:58
101 John Sellers MV50 Kingstone Barnsley 00:57:27
102 John Downing MV60 Kingstone Barnsley 00:57:28
103 Tim Wade MV60 Kingstone Barnsley 00:57:32
104 Bill Hunter MV65 Holmfirth 00:57:38
105 Fran Pearson M Trawden AC 00:57:39
106 David Arundale MV60 DPFR 00:58:01
107 John Richardson MV45 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:58:33
108 Peter Charnock MV60 East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac 00:58:52
109 Gilly Markham LV55 Meltham Ac 01:00:02
110 Phil Lucas MV45 FRA 01:00:04
111 Mary Jeal LV55 Glossopdale Harriers 01:00:36
112 James Newby MV55 01:00:52
113 David Forshaw MV45 Buxton 01:01:03
114 David Richards MV55 Formula One 01:01:12
115 Richard Knowles MV40 Totley AC 01:01:38
116 Mike Arundale MV60 DPFR 01:01:46
117 Darren Frost MV40 01:02:32
118 Tom Lavin MV55 Altrincham & District AC 01:02:49
119 Louise Harrison LV40 Stockport Harriers 01:03:22
120 Nigel Harrison MV50 Stockport Harriers 01:03:22
121 Jennifer Swan L 01:04:05
122 Tracy Jump LV40 01:04:11
123 Tim Mackey MV60 DPFR 01:05:08
124 John Gray MV45 Meltham Ac 01:17:16