Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/05/2015 – Mearley Clough





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Tosh M Rossendale 00:30:12
2 Josh Boyle U16 Blackburn 00:30:27
3 Darren Kaye V40 Calder 00:31:00
4 Jack Smith M Wharfedale 00:31:35
5 Grant Cunliffe M Rossendale 00:32:23
6 Sam Harrison M Bowland 00:34:09
7 Quentin Harding V50 Bowland 00:34:11
8 Steve Smithies V40 Calder 00:34:20
9 Dale Grimshaw M Trawden 00:34:27
10 Thomas Jordan M W.C.S. 00:34:41
11 Darren Fishwick V40 Chorley 00:34:44
12 Sean Bolland V40 Bowland 00:34:52
13 Neil Ashcroft V40 Ambleside 00:34:55
14 Alan Life V50 CLM 00:35:07
15 John Perry M Wharfedale 00:35:09
16 Andy Preedy V40 Rossendale 00:36:28
17 Chris Pender V40 00:36:34
18 Patrick Brenan M Rossendale 00:36:50
19 Scott Hitchen V40 Rossendale 00:37:00
20 Scott Sadler M Rossendale 00:37:01
21 Paul Taylor V40 Darwen 00:37:12
22 Neil Shephard V50 Bowland 00:37:12
23 Brian Kennedy V50 Settle 00:37:18
24 Colin Moses V40 Wharfedale 00:37:21
25 Graham Lund M Bowland 00:37:23
26 Peter Coates M 00:37:39
27 Kieran Harrigan V50 00:37:40
28 Chris Balderson V50 Bowland 00:38:03
29 Darren Graham V40 Todmorden 00:38:25
30 Andrew Orr V40 CLM 00:38:26
31 Leigh Warburton V50 Bowland 00:38:28
32 Tom Cubben V40 Blackburn 00:38:38
33 Stuart Smith M Darwen 00:38:42
34 Johnathon Boothman V40 Barlick 00:38:45
35 Ricard Briscoe M CLM 00:38:49
36 Chris Reade V50 Bowland 00:38:58
37 Ivan Wigham V50 CLM 00:39:03
38 Chris Whiteoak M CLM 00:39:16
39 Dave Naughton V50 CLM 00:39:32
40 Dan Gilbert M Horwich 00:39:35
41 Simon Taylor M Darwen 00:39:39
42 Ali Chant V40 Eryri 00:39:54
43 Michael Toman V40 Rossendale 00:40:01
44 Andy Holden V50 Wharfedale 00:40:14
45 Graham Kay V40 FRA 00:40:23
46 Mark Smith V50 NFR 00:40:32
47 Johnathan Stubbs V50 Darwen 00:40:47
48 Tony Thornton V40 Settle 00:40:52
49 Tom Jackson V50 Newburgh 00:40:55
50 Martin Roberts V50 Todmorden 00:40:58
51 Andrew Lee V40 Rossendale 00:41:05
52 Brian Morris V50 Darwen 00:41:13
53 Molly Ralphson FV40 Trawden 00:41:20
54 Levi Whiteoak M W.C.S. 00:41:33
55 Fiona Hall FV40 Trawden 00:41:36
56 Colin Whittaker V50 Bowland 00:41:38
57 Scott Baistow M Wharfedale 00:41:44
58 Lewis Aspend U16 00:41:58
59 Mark McCreva V40 Red Rose 00:41:59
60 Gareth Taylor M Darwen 00:42:09
61 Jamie Osborne M Trawden 00:42:15
62 Mark Nutter V50 CLM 00:42:19
63 Sean Clare V50 CLM 00:42:22
64 Kevin Walker M Newburgh 00:42:24
65 Dugald McCaullum V60 CLM 00:42:29
66 Wally Copplov V50 Newburgh 00:42:32
67 Keith Thompson V60 CLM 00:42:36
68 Peter Browning V50 CLM 00:42:37
69 Norman Eames V60 Rochdale 00:42:42
70 Kye Byrne M 00:42:44
71 Amy Freeman FV40 Darwen 00:42:45
72 Barry Scholes V60 00:42:52
73 Nigel Hodson V40 CLM 00:43:00
74 Simon Bennett V40 Bowland 00:43:07
75 Vicky Heys FV40 CLM 00:43:54
76 Geof Smith V40 CLM 00:43:58
77 Darren Rushton V40 CLM 00:44:12
78 Mark Taylor M CLM 00:44:27
79 Jean Powell FV40 Wharfedale 00:44:38
80 Kenny Forster V50 Spectrum Striders 00:44:41
81 Rick Moore V50 CLM 00:45:01
82 David Geldard V40 00:45:35
83 David Naylor V50 CLM 00:45:39
84 Lee Shorrock M Darwen 00:45:46
85 Paul Whittle M Newburgh 00:46:08
86 Danny Teare V40 Blackburn 00:46:15
87 Angela Shinn F CLM 00:46:21
88 Andrew Firth V50 CLM 00:46:24
89 Colin Woolford M CLM 00:46:27
90 Dennis Lucas V7 Rochdale 00:46:28
91 Nick Harris V60 Rossendale 00:46:41
92 Neil Goulding V40 Rossendale 00:46:46
93 Steven Bury V50 CLM 00:46:57
94 John Orrell V40 Blackburn 00:47:12
95 Mark Culshaw V40 Newburgh 00:47:17
96 Lynn Whittaker FV40 Wharfedale 00:47:31
97 Leanne Walsh F Blackburn 00:47:57
98 Michael Stapleford V40 00:48:06
99 Calvin Ferguson M Darwen 00:48:13
100 Graham Breeze V70 Wharfedale 00:48:26
101 Jack Ingham M Barlick 00:48:55
102 Leanne Postlethwaite F Darwen 00:49:45
103 Carol Life FV40 CLM 00:50:20
104 Susan Clark FV40 CLM 00:50:39
105 Paul Walsh V60 Bowland 00:50:44
106 Andy Brookfield V60 Newburgh 00:50:48
107 Ann Holden FV50 Bowland 00:51:13
108 Andrew Biddle V60 West Pennine 00:51:17
109 Robin Nicolson V40 CLM 00:51:41
110 Catherine Fox FV40 Darwen 00:52:37
111 George Thompson V60 CLM 00:53:11
112 Trevor Metcalfe V60 Wharfedale 00:53:11
113 Anil Rose V50 Newburgh 00:53:29
114 Chris Cask V50 Darwen 00:54:00
115 Rebecca Simms FV40 Darwen 00:55:04
116 Paul Speed V40 Darwen 00:55:51
117 Janet Greenalgh FV40 Darwen 00:58:03
118 Jim Taylor V60 Darwen 00:58:43
119 Sue Eastham FV40 Darwen 00:59:31
120 Anna Capstick FV40 Darwen 01:01:59
121 Becky Smith F Darwen 01:02:59
122 Louise Oldfield FV40 Darwen 01:03:05
123 Steve Taylor V50 Fell Ponies 01:03:29
124 George Arnold V70 Preston 01:05:30
125 Joel Freeman M Darwen 01:06:00
126 Edmund Ashton M DNF
127 Debbie Bevitt FV50 Darwen DNF