Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/10/2015 – Great Whernside





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason Wharfedale 00:31:11
2 Darren Kay V40 CVFR 00:31:27
3 Joe Baxter P&B 00:31:49
4 Sam Watson Wharfedale 00:33:21
5 Neil Crampton P&B 00:33:36
6 Victoria Wilkinson F Bingley 00:33:41
7 Harry Holmes York Knaves 00:33:50
8 Nick Charlesworth V40 Wharfedale 00:33:52
9 Sam Harrison Bowland 00:34:52
10 Andrew Jebb Bingley 00:35:09
11 Ben Abrahams Cosmic HB 00:35:28
12 David Kirkham Wharfedale 00:35:35
13 Paul Hobbs Todmorden 00:35:49
14 Andrew Robertshaw V40 Otley 00:36:06
15 Marc Sennett Wharfedale 00:36:09
16 James Warburton 00:36:11
17 Harry Muir U/20 Wharfedale 00:36:11
18 Chris Loftus V40 K&C 00:36:23
19 Mark Irving Bowland 00:36:34
20 Tony Livesey Preston 00:36:38
21 Neil Armitage V40 P&B 00:36:42
22 Jason Hemsley V40 Wharfedale 00:36:46
23 Jamie Barron V50 Black Combe 00:37:12
24 Jack Ayre 00:37:14
25 Greg Abrahams 00:37:45
26 Jake Turnbull Harrogate 00:38:13
27 David Parkington V50 Preston 00:38:39
28 Rob Furness Horsforth 00:38:44
29 Sean Robinson Howgill H 00:39:22
30 Chris Rowe V40 North Shields 00:39:29
31 Malcolm McMillan Baildon 00:39:33
32 Andrew Britton Idle 00:39:35
33 James Grey St Theresas 00:39:37
34 Barry Atkinson V50 York Knaves 00:39:38
35 Jonathan Whittaker V50 Ilkley 00:39:58
36 Jim Roberts V40 K&C 00:40:04
37 Simon Farrar V50 K&C 00:40:23
38 Jim Garside V40 Trawden 00:40:31
39 Rickard Lowther Barlick FR 00:40:45
40 Martin Hancock V40 Skipton AC 00:40:46
41 Matty Barnes V40 00:40:50
42 Ian Ferguson V50 Haworth 00:40:55
43 Graham Pilling P&B 00:41:05
44 Ian Whigham V50 CLM 00:41:08
45 Scott Leach V40 Horsforth 00:41:10
46 Leigh Warburton V50 Bowland 00:41:11
47 Tim Grimwood 00:41:25
48 Kate Archer F Ilkley 00:41:29
49 Andy Jackson V40 FRA 00:41:39
50 Ian Rowbotham V50 Harrogate 00:41:58
51 Andrew Braithwaite V40 Trawden 00:42:18
52 Robbie Kelly V50 Swaledale 00:42:23
53 Tim Dempsey 00:42:25
54 Duncan Cooper V40 Ilkley 00:42:32
55 Micky Griffin V40 Wharfedale 00:42:44
56 Nick Andralojc V50 Harrogate 00:42:51
57 David Banks V50 Kendal 00:42:54
58 Dan Gilbert V40 Horwich 00:43:03
59 Kevin Brain V50 Baildon 00:43:22
60 Randolph Hagerty V40 Kirkstall 00:43:29
61 Steve Milner V50 Wharfedale 00:43:36
62 Karl Bedson V40 Glossopdale 00:43:52
63 Jacqueline Keavney FV50 Swaledale 00:43:55
64 Dick Ballantine V50 K&C 00:44:18
65 Martin Farrar V50 Wharfedale 00:44:21
66 Richard Butterwick V40 Todmorden 00:44:25
67 Melanie Blackhurst FV50 Todmorden 00:44:27
68 Stuart Wolstenholme V40 Todmorden 00:44:36
69 Jonathan Gibson V50 Wharfedale 00:44:52
70 Paul Hindle V50 Wharfedale 00:45:00
71 Michael Cooper V50 Baildon 00:45:02
72 Richard Foster N Leeds FR 00:45:05
73 Katherine Fisk Horsforth 00:45:11
74 Steve Foster V40 00:45:17
75 Matthew Annison Todmorden 00:45:33
76 Mark Nutter V50 CLM 00:45:37
77 Caroline Pollard FV50 Wharfedale 00:46:13
78 Mark Whitaker V50 Todmorden 00:46:23
79 Jed Field Horsforth 00:46:24
80 Andrew Cummings 00:46:35
81 Len L'Anson V60 Borrowdale 00:46:45
82 Dave Weatherhead V70 Bingley 00:46:51
83 Andrew Firth V50 CLM 00:46:58
84 Harry Atkinson V60 Bingley 00:46:59
85 Peter Dugdale V50 CLM 00:47:16
86 Edwin Shenstone V50 Southport W 00:47:40
87 David Fell V60 CFR 00:47:57
88 Emma Dodd F Wharfedale 00:48:04
89 Edward Smith V40 Horsforth 00:48:09
90 Kate Bell FV40 N Leeds FR 00:48:24
91 Mick Prior V50 Horsforth 00:48:48
92 Andrew Graham V40 Trawden 00:49:03
93 Adam Nodwell Kirkstall 00:49:04
94 Christine Whitaker FV50 Wharfedale 00:49:11
95 David Leslie V60 Todmorden 00:49:12
96 Stuart Russell V40 Liverpool 00:49:19
97 Anna McMillan F Baildon 00:49:26
98 Sheena Jackson F Ripon R 00:49:38
99 Mike Rosher V40 Swaledale 00:49:43
100 Blair Garrett CFR 00:49:57
101 Andy Holden V50 Wharfedale 00:49:59
102 Lynn Whittaker V50 Wharfedale 00:50:13
103 Andrew Geary V50 00:50:24
104 Mark Latham V50 Bingley 00:50:30
105 Linsay Palmer FV50 Glossopdale 00:50:41
106 Mark David V50 Nidd Valley 00:50:42
107 Sharon Williams FV50 N Leeds FR 00:50:59
108 Eddy Dealtry V60 Kendal 00:51:28
109 Hillary Tucker FV50 N Leeds FR 00:51:51
110 Anne Milner V40 Wharfedale 00:51:55
111 Stephen Batley V60 Skyrac 00:51:55
112 Ian Hartman V60 Baildon 00:51:59
113 Andrew Walmsley V60 CLM 00:52:01
114 Richard Jones St Theresas 00:52:20
115 Paul Sessford V40 K&C 00:52:36
116 Karon Ralph FV40 Otley 00:52:39
117 Lucy Mallinson Wharfedale 00:52:45
118 Richard Simpson V50 00:52:49
119 Steve Hunn V50 Skipton AC 00:52:50
120 Geoff Thompson V50 Wharfedale 00:54:41
121 Claire Roberts 00:54:47
122 Richard Horner V50 Mercia 00:54:48
123 Andrew Biddle V60 W Pennine 00:55:38
124 Rhys North V50 Bingley 00:55:39
125 Graham Schofield V60 Chorley 00:55:40
126 Zoe Ringer F Howgill H 00:55:41
127 Malcolm Coles V70 V Striders 00:55:42
128 Paul Gerrard-Hughes V40 00:55:43
129 Anne Handley FV50 W Pennine 00:55:44
130 Laura Woodhead F Horsforth 00:55:45
131 Tanya Shepherd F Horsforth 00:55:46
132 Jacqueline Cooper VF40 Baildon 00:55:47
133 Rachael Whitaker FV40 Todmorden 00:55:48
134 Sarah Haines F Rolls Royce H 00:55:49
135 Ross Blackmore V40 Swaledale 00:55:50
136 Debbi Nicholson FV40 Horsforth 01:06:19