Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/08/2015 – Barrow





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 BOOTH, Simon MV40 Borrowdale F.R. 00:35:05
2 TINNION, Calum MO Ellenborough RC 00:35:25
3 GEORGE, PETER MO Keswick AC 00:35:42
4 MARCHANT, Jonathan MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:36:05
5 PROCTER, Lee MO Helm Hill Runners 00:36:11
6 YEOMANS, Mario MO Cumberland Fell Runners 00:36:42
7 HURTON, Noah MU23 Eden Runners 00:37:22
8 SEAL, Howard MV40 Cumberland F.R. 00:37:30
9 LISTER, Christopher MO Ellenborough RC 00:37:43
10 KEOUGH, Scott MV40 Ellenborough RC 00:38:15
11 FISHWICK, Darren MV40 Chorley Harriers 00:39:01
12 CHRISTMAS, James MO Keswick AC 00:39:12
13 RUSSELL, Neil MU23 Royal Marines RC 00:39:42
14 ATKINSON, Shaun MO Ellenborough RC 00:39:44
15 MCCABE, David MV40 Trawden AC 00:39:48
16 SWAINBANK, Nathan MO Unattached 00:40:27
17 SIDAWAY, Neil MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:41:16
18 HORSFIELD, Richard MV50 Kimberworth Striders 00:41:24
19 INGRAM, Amanda FO Tri Lakeland 00:41:36
20 ARMITAGE, Andrew MO Unattached 00:41:38
21 CROMPTON, Peter MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:41:43
22 ROBERTS, Alex MO Cumberland AC 00:41:48
23 LANE, Gary MV40 Coniston 00:41:52
24 BEETHAM, John MV40 Keswick AC 00:42:04
25 BRADLEY, Andrew MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:42:07
26 ROBERTS, Lou FV40 Ambleside A.C. 00:42:16
27 PROCTOR, Matthew MU23 Cumberland F.R. 00:42:22
28 RHODES, Colin MV40 Cumberland F.R. 00:42:30
29 GERMAN, Peter MO Helm Hill Runners 00:42:31
30 FISH, Jonty MU23 Borrowdale F.R. 00:42:58
31 EAGLE, Tom MO Delamere Spartans 00:42:59
32 SMITH, Michael MV40 Dallam R.C. 00:43:15
33 GIBSON, David MO Esk Valley 00:43:21
34 GOODING, Roger MV40 Springfield Striders 00:43:23
35 MASON, Karl MO Helm Hill Runners 00:43:32
36 TONKIN, Jacob MU23 Unattached 00:43:44
37 BACON, Adrian MV40 Keswick AC 00:44:02
38 GILLYON, Jo FV40 Keswick AC 00:44:11
39 KERSHAW, Dave MV50 Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:44:30
40 HOLMES, Annabel FV40 Keswick AC 00:44:40
41 JACKSON, Gary MO Eden Runners 00:44:43
42 WALKINGSHAW, Nina FO Howgill Harriers 00:45:12
43 STOBBART, Lucy FO Cumberland AC 00:45:13
44 GIBSON, Carrie FV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:45:23
45 RUSSELL, Claire FV40 Cumberland F.R. 00:45:41
46 LONGMAN, Trevor MV60 Macclesfield Harriers 00:46:05
47 EDMONSON, Ian MV40 Unattached 00:46:11
48 HAMPTON, Nick MV40 Unattached 00:47:02
49 WINSKILL, Helen FV40 Keswick AC 00:47:54
50 BRADLEY, Hannah FU23 Cumberland F.R. 00:48:07
51 APPLEYARD, David MV50 Helm Hill Runners 00:48:12
52 WALKER, Debbie FV40 Derwent AC 00:48:25
53 WHITE, Angela FV40 Cumberland F.R. 00:48:35
54 DODDS, Wendy FV60 Clayton Le Moors 00:48:49
55 DROZDOWICZ, Marie Louise FV50 Elswick Harriers 00:49:57
56 PARTINGTON, Tom MU23 Unattached 00:50:46
57 BRADLEY, Mel FV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:50:53
58 KING, Jack MV60 Cumberland F.R. 00:51:08
59 HOOPER, Tim MV50 Unattached 00:51:19
60 WATSON, Graham MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:51:35
61 BICKERSTAFF, Andy MV50 Ranelagh Harriers 00:51:38
62 ROBSON, Marie FV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:51:43
63 HACKNEY, Katie FO Unattached 00:51:44
64 BROWN, Louise FV40 Keswick AC 00:52:18
65 MOORE, Nick MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:53:10
66 REED, Peter MV60 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:53:13
67 HARROD, Lindsay FV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:53:15
68 WICKHAM, Gemma FO Canterbury Harriers 00:53:21
69 ASKEW, Lorna FV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:53:34
70 JACKSON, Kathy FV50 Lakes City NZ 00:54:02
71 BROWNLIE, Helen FV50 Keswick AC 00:55:04
72 BRADLEY, Jenn FU23 Unattached 00:58:25
73 CHRISTMAS, Emily FO Keswick AC 01:02:26
74 HODSON, Ian MV40 Unattached 01:11:14