Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/09/2015 – Thieveley Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ian Conroy Horwich RMI 00:33:42
2 Chris Miller Harrogate H 00:33:50
3 Phil Marsden Bolton H 00:35:27
4 Martin Howard MU23 CVFR 00:36:28
5 Peter Coates Unatt 00:36:50
6 Mark O'Connor CVFR 00:37:02
7 Chris Jackson Glossopdale H 00:37:07
8 Matt Driver Holcombe H 00:37:21
9 Glen Goodwin M50 Accrington RR 00:37:24
10 Alan Life M50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:37:33
11 Mark Messenger M45 Macclesfield H 00:37:35
12 Mick Dobson M45 Trawden AC 00:37:40
13 John Perry Wharfedale H 00:37:42
14 Richard Sunderland M40 CVFR 00:37:50
15 GAYLE SUGDEN F40 CVFR 00:38:11
16 Mike Wallis M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:38:32
17 Graham Schofield M55 Horwich RMI 00:38:38
18 Rhys Cope MU23 Unatt 00:38:59
19 Gary Chadderton M50 Horwich RMI 00:39:18
20 Iain Powell M40 CVFR 00:39:29
21 Michael Chalfont M45 Unatt 00:39:40
22 Brian Kennedy M50 Settle H 00:39:40
23 Stephen Morran M60 NVAC 00:39:47
24 Mark Wharton M50 CVFR 00:40:14
25 Dave Collins M55 Todmorden H 00:40:22
26 Nick Kelly M45 Horwich RMI 00:40:43
27 Tony Thornton M40 Settle H 00:40:58
28 Andrew Fairbairn M40 Thornton Cleveleys 00:41:10
29 Tony Jackson M55 Newburgh N 00:41:17
30 Ken Taylor M65 Rossendale H 00:41:22
31 John Killerby CVFR 00:41:24
32 Paul Calverley M45 Accrington RR 00:41:28
33 Daniel Morley Unatt 00:41:29
34 John Thompson M45 Newburgh N 00:41:32
35 DEBORAH GOWANS F50 Accrington RR 00:41:38
36 Andrew Wright CVFR 00:41:58
37 David Ralphs M55 Newburgh N 00:42:01
38 Andy Bradley M45 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:42:04
39 LINDSEY OLDFIELD F CVFR 00:42:19
40 Jake Ackroyd CVFR 00:42:33
41 Tony Hesketh M65 Horwich RMI 00:42:40
42 Ben Frechette CVFR 00:42:56
43 John Appleby M50 Holcombe H 00:42:58
44 Sean Clare M50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:43:03
45 Richard Ingram M40 CVFR 00:43:08
46 Tony Codlihy M50 Thornton Cleveleys 00:43:30
47 SANDRA KELLY F45 Horwich RMI 00:43:56
48 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale H 00:44:00
49 Brian Miller M55 Harrogate H 00:44:05
50 Stephen Grimley M45 CVFR 00:44:07
51 Tim Brooks M45 CVFR 00:44:13
52 James Williamson Trawden AC 00:44:17
53 Martin Roberts M55 Todmorden H 00:44:21
54 Andy Davies M55 CVFR 00:44:22
55 Shane Jackson M45 Todmorden H 00:44:26
56 Kevin Jagger M40 Stainland Lions 00:44:49
57 Kazimirez Madej M40 Unatt 00:45:07
58 LISA PARKER F Accrington RR 00:45:08
59 Graham Barnes M60 Unatt 00:45:12
60 CAROLINE HARDING F40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:45:24
61 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley H 00:45:25
62 Neil Hindle M60 FRA 00:45:32
63 Kevin Brain M50 Baildon H 00:45:36
64 Toby Sydes M45 CVFR 00:45:38
65 Andrew Howarth M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:45:49
66 Robert Halstead M55 Todmorden H 00:46:01
67 Nathan Kennaugh CVFR 00:46:06
68 JEAN POWELL F45 Wharfedale H 00:46:09
69 Barry Greaves M55 Royton RR 00:46:10
70 Colin Gilmour M55 Unatt 00:46:25
71 Doug Fleming M55 Horwich RMI 00:46:42
72 Ian Hollas M45 Trawden AC 00:46:43
73 Craig Child M40 Barlick FR 00:46:53
74 ANNA SMITH F50 Queensbury RC 00:46:56
75 Simon Fisher M40 CVFR 00:47:05
76 Andrew Hollas M45 Accrington RR 00:47:06
77 Arthur Warren M65 FRA 00:47:15
78 Geoff Hound M55 Spectrum Striders 00:47:31
79 ALISON DUGDALE F45 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:47:38
80 Kenny Forster M55 Spectrum Striders 00:47:40
81 Steven Livesey M50 Thornton Cleveleys 00:47:44
82 Peter Dugdale M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:48:00
83 Malcolm Coles M70 Valley Striders 00:48:43
84 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 00:48:45
85 LYNN WHITTAKER F50 Wharfedale H 00:49:01
86 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:49:57
87 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale H 00:49:59
88 Robert Foulke M45 Unatt 00:50:24
89 Andrew Firth M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:50:36
90 John Agg M55 FRA 00:50:41
91 Andrew Biddle M60 West Pennine R 00:51:33
92 JEAN RAWLINSON F60 Barlick FR 00:51:36
93 SUE MORLEY F60 Ilkley H 00:51:53
94 Ian Hartman M65 Baildon R 00:52:49
95 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton AC 00:52:57
96 Colin Bostock M55 Long Eaton RC 00:53:00
97 Zenon Wisniowski M40 Unatt 00:53:21
98 David Greenwood M50 Rossendale H 00:53:25
99 KATH BRADY F50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:53:28
100 RACHEL TODD F40 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:53:35
101 Andrew Ashton M55 Unatt 00:53:40
102 Patrick Conroy Horwich RMI 00:54:27
103 Richard Macilwaine M55 Spectrum Striders 00:54:56
104 SARAH WHITTAKER F Clayton-le-Moors H 00:54:59
105 Phil Hayes M45 Thornton Cleveleys 00:55:33
106 James Mitchinson M70 Unatt 00:55:37
107 CAROLYN SHINWELL F CVFR 00:55:45
108 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale H 00:56:25
109 Graham Davy M55 CVFR 00:57:31
110 Andy Smith M50 Helsby 00:58:10
111 SUE BUCK F45 Spectrum Striders 00:58:48
112 Phil Martin M70 Bowland FR 00:59:08
113 MICHELLE BUTSCHOK F40 Clayton-le-Moors H 01:01:23
114 JO STEVENS F40 Holcombe H 01:01:44
115 George Arnold M75 Preston H 01:05:31
116 Reg Czudek M60 Todmorden H 01:05:49
117 DEBORAH CARDWELL F50 Thornton Cleveleys 01:05:53
118 RACHEL WHITTAKER F40 Todmorden H 01:12:13
119 Dave Jones M65 Thornton Cleveleys 01:19:16