Results: Sun 20 Sep 2015 — Dale Head
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Bell | MSen | Keswick AC | 00:48:50 |
2 | Chris Edis | MSen | Keswick AC | 00:50:24 |
3 | Andrew Schofield | MV40 | Borrowdale F.R. | 00:51:52 |
4 | Mario Yeomans | MSen | Cumberland F.R. | 00:51:59 |
5 | Lee Roe | MSen | Keswick AC | 00:52:09 |
6 | Bob Wiseman | MSen | Ochil Hill Runners | 00:52:20 |
7 | Pete Winterbottom | MV40 | Borrowdale F.R. | 00:53:58 |
8 | Chris Lister | MSen | Ellenborough AC | 00:55:54 |
9 | Rob Stein | MSen | Cumberland F.R. | 00:56:01 |
10 | Steve Birkinshaw | MV40 | Borrowdale F.R. | 00:56:37 |
11 | Simon Gray | MSen | Keswick AC | 00:57:25 |
12 | Jan Smid | MSen | Ski Polevsko | 00:57:29 |
13 | Nathan Swainbank | MSen | 00:58:02 | |
14 | Ryan Parker | MSen | Cumberland F.R. | 00:58:47 |
15 | Sean Robinson | MSen | Howgill H | 00:59:12 |
16 | Carl Helliwell | MV40 | Clayton Le Moor H | 00:59:35 |
17 | David McCabe | MV40 | Trawden AC | 00:59:59 |
18 | Neil Walker | MSen | Altrincham | 01:00:12 |
19 | Robert Crawford | MSen | Coniston F.R. | 01:00:38 |
20 | Jane Reedy | WSen | Ambleside AC | 01:00:52 |
21 | Rhys Morris | MSen | 01:00:58 | |
22 | Richard Noble | MV40 | Northern Fell Runners | 01:03:34 |
23 | Kieran Davis | MSen | Erewash Valley R.C. | 01:03:54 |
24 | Peter Buchanan | MV50 | Ochil Hill Runners | 01:04:02 |
25 | Mike Harrison | MV40 | Cumberland F.R. | 01:04:27 |
26 | Damian Kimmins | MV40 | Keswick AC | 01:04:28 |
27 | Richard Hyde | MV50 | Erewash Valley R.C. | 01:05:35 |
28 | Andrew Armitage | MSen | 01:06:05 | |
29 | Cee Van Der Land | MSen | Tynebridge Harriers | 01:08:21 |
30 | Andy Kenyon | MV40 | Erewash Valley R.C. | 01:08:27 |
31 | Claire Russell | WV40 | Cumberland F.R. | 01:09:17 |
32 | Jacob Tonkin | MSen | Keswick AC | 01:09:34 |
33 | Neil Weightman | MV50 | Erewash Valley R.C. | 01:09:42 |
34 | Rachel Mellor | WSen | Keswick AC | 01:10:04 |
35 | Annie Roberts | WSen | 01:10:32 | |
36 | Keith Loan | MV50 | Keswick AC | 01:10:44 |
37 | Jennie Chatterley | WV40 | Cumberland F.R. | 01:11:14 |
38 | Joe Borne | MSen | 01:11:44 | |
39 | Len Ianson | MV60 | Borrowdale F.R. | 01:12:55 |
40 | Chris Higgins | MV50 | 01:14:42 | |
41 | Anita Barker | WV40 | Cumberland F.R. | 01:17:53 |
42 | Angela White | WV40 | Cumberland F.R. | 01:18:39 |
43 | Nick Moore | MV50 | Cumberland F.R. | 01:19:13 |
44 | Angie Jackson | WV40 | Cumberland F.R. | 01:21:17 |
45 | Ian Campbell Thyer | MSen | 01:22:12 | |
46 | Lindsay Buck | WV50 | Cumberland F.R. | 01:23:18 |
47 | Tom Bowie | MV60 | 01:25:59 | |
48 | Clare Buis | WSen | 01:30:08 | |
49 | Dot Patton | WV50 | Cumberland F.R. | 01:30:10 |
50 | Cath Keeval | WSen | Derwent AC | 01:33:37 |
51 | David Thornley | MSen | 01:33:38 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.