Results: Sun 30 Aug 2015 — Grasmere Guides Under 09
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey Oliver | M | Mercia | 00:04:54 |
2 | McVey Cal | M | Ambleside AC | 00:05:02 |
3 | Bellwood Maisey | F | Keighley & Craven | 00:05:07 |
4 | Thornley Sam | M | Ambleside AC | 00:05:09 |
5 | Edmondson Jessica | F | Broughton Runners | 00:05:18 |
6 | Middleton Theo | M | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:05:36 |
7 | Milner Lily | F | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:05:42 |
8 | Wrigley Ben | M | Calder Valley | 00:05:45 |
9 | Holmes Joey | M | 00:05:50 | |
10 | Forrest Jessica | F | 00:05:51 | |
11 | Lane Jimmy | M | 00:05:53 | |
12 | Jackson Sam | M | Helm Hill Runners | 00:05:57 |
13 | Park Oliver | M | Helm Hill Runners | 00:06:02 |
14 | Willoughby Oliver | M | Helm Hill Runners | 00:06:06 |
15 | Winskill Isabel | F | Keswick AC | 00:06:08 |
16 | Swarbrick Olivia | F | Broughton Runners | 00:06:09 |
16 | Winters Joshua | M | 00:06:09 | |
18 | Gooding Taylor | F | Springfield Striders | 00:06:11 |
19 | Carney Joe | M | 00:06:15 | |
20 | Thorpe Harry | M | Ilkley Harriers | 00:06:19 |
21 | Carr Lewis | M | Keighley & Craven | 00:06:21 |
22 | Robinson Theo | M | Howgill Harriers | 00:06:24 |
23 | Smith Mollie | F | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:06:26 |
24 | Channon Elsa | F | 00:06:37 | |
25 | Dickson Ellen | F | Ambleside AC | 00:06:52 |
25 | Wilkin Bobby | M | 00:06:52 | |
27 | Tate Louie | F | 00:06:54 | |
28 | Green Oliver | M | 00:07:01 | |
29 | Kershaw Emily | F | Widmer End | 00:07:05 |
30 | Harbourne Renee | F | Eden Runners | 00:07:09 |
31 | Lane Esme | F | 00:07:12 | |
32 | Griffin Owen | M | 00:07:16 | |
33 | Harris Ben | M | 00:07:39 | |
34 | Jackson Alice | F | 00:07:41 | |
35 | Byrne Scarlett | F | 00:07:44 | |
36 | Kirk Charlie | M | 00:07:50 | |
37 | Johnson Lillie | F | Broughton Runners | 00:07:58 |
38 | Green Seren | F | 00:08:51 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.