Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/09/2015 – Ilkley Incline





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams MSen Ilkley Harriers 00:07:03
2 Emma Clayton Wsen Leeds City AC 00:07:51
3 Paul Whitaker M40 York Acorn 00:07:54
4 David Jackson Msen Achille Ratti 00:07:57
5 James Wood-Roberts Msen 00:08:25
6 Nathan Martin Msen Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:30
7 Ben Sheppard Msen Ilkley Harriers 00:08:34
8 Ben Still M40 00:08:36
9 Edward Davies Msen Otley AC 00:08:41
10 Robert Cumming Msen Leeds Bradford Tri Club 00:08:43
11 Lucas Lee M40 Keighley & Craven 00:08:45
12 Georgia Malir W23 Leeds City AC 00:08:51
13 David Foyston Msen Ilkley Harriers 00:09:06
14 Justin Phillips Msen Ilkley Harriers 00:09:08
15 Zara Knappy WU23 Keighley & Craven 00:09:09
16 Sarah Dobson Wsen Abbey Runners 00:09:17
17 Adam Rhodes Msen 00:09:19
18 Beth Hanson WU23 00:09:19
19 Richard Butterwick M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:09:21
20 Paul Howard M40 00:09:24
21 Tom Worboys Msen Ilkley Harriers 00:09:26
22 Jon Turnbull Msen 00:09:28
23 Craig McKay M40 00:09:31
24 Sophie Martin Wsen Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:34
25 Steve Weston M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:09:36
26 Duncan Cooper M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:09:39
27 Pete Hall Msen 00:09:44
28 Sally Malir WV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:09:45
29 Jemima Elgood WU18 Ilkley Harriers 00:09:54
30 Andrew Overend Msen Ilkley Harriers 00:09:56
31 Alistair Barlow M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:09:58
32 Dave Robson M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:10:02
33 Kathryn Fisk Wsen Horsforth Fellandale 00:10:03
34 Laura King WU18 Ilkley Harriers 00:10:06
35 Andrew Ingram Msen 00:10:07
36 Will Worboys Msen Ilkley Harriers 00:10:10
37 Phil Steel Msen Horsforth Fellandale 00:10:13
38 George Chilcott Msen 00:10:14
39 Francis Trueman Msen 00:10:16
40 Ellie Kitchen Wsen Bingley Harriers 00:10:17
41 Matthew Nice M40 00:10:19
42 Michael Kennedy M40 00:10:20
43 Arthur Rally M50 Ilkley Harriers 00:10:22
44 Nick Payne Msen 00:10:24
45 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:10:29
46 Alan Life M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:10:33
47 Lucy Haines WU18 Ilkley Harriers 00:10:36
48 Jim Wheloon M60 Baildon Runners 00:10:42
49 Martin Farrah M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:52
50 Rachel McKay Wsen 00:10:53
51 Alan Chapman Msen Ilkley Harriers 00:10:58
52 Guy Weston Msen 00:11:00
53 Jack Fox-Male MU23 00:11:08
54 Dan Stapleton M40 00:11:16
55 Neil Fairburn M50 Baildon Runners 00:11:40
56 Keith Wood M50 Ilkley Harriers 00:11:43
57 Christopher Mason Msen 00:11:45
58 Peter Lewis M60 Ilkley Harriers 00:11:50
59 Richard Clarke M50 Otley AC 00:11:56
60 Phil Hirst M50 Ilkley Harriers 00:12:00
61 Richard Joel M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:12:03
62 Malcolm Coles M70 Valley Striders 00:12:09
63 Sarah Glover Wsen Horsforth Fellandale 00:12:16
64 Janet Lindley WV50 Rotherham Harriers 00:12:20
65 Adam Broadbent Msen Horsforth Fellandale 00:12:23
66 Geoff White 00:12:26
67 Mohanlal Mistry M50 Saltaire Striders 00:12:29
68 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:34
69 Michael Long M60 Bingley Harriers 00:12:40
70 Olivia Gregory Wsen 00:12:47
71 Richard Cooke M40 Craven Energy Tri 00:12:54
72 Petra Bijsterveld WV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:12:56
73 Nea Weston WU18 Ilkley Harriers 00:13:34
74 Alison Weston WV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:13:36
75 Julie Toman WV40 Clayton Le Moors 00:14:50
76 Tracey Russell WV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:16:07
77 Myra Wells WV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:16:17
78 Laura Dawes 00:16:22
79 Antonio Cardinale M60 Otley AC 00:17:10
80 Ian Stansfield M70 Todmorden Harriers 00:20:20