Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/09/2015 – Guisborough 3 Tops





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Pete Vale M40 Mercia Fell R. 01:11:39
2 Lloyd Taggart M45 Manx Fell Run.s 01:11:46
3 Ted Mason MO Wharfedale H. 01:11:53
4 Tim Ellis MO Calder Valley FR 01:11:57
5 Darren Kay M40 Calder Valley FR 01:12:00
6 Karl Gray M45 Calder Valley FR 01:12:13
7 Matthew Lockyer MO Pudsey&Bramley 01:12:20
8 Mark Lamb MO Keswick AC. 01:12:23
9 Joe Baxter MO Pudsey&Bramley 01:12:51
10 Mark Nixon MO Pudsey&Bramley 01:12:51
11 Tom Saville M23 Dark Peak Fell R 01:12:53
12 Dave Taylor M50 Dark Peak Fell R 01:13:01
13 Adam Perry MO Helm Hill Run. 01:13:33
14 Tom Brunt M40 Dark Peak Fell R 01:13:44
15 Nicholas Barber MO Pennine Fell R. 01:13:51
16 Keiran Hodgson M40 Helm Hill Run. 01:13:54
17 Stephen Pyke M50 Dark Peak Fell R 01:13:57
18 James Logue M45 Calder Valley FR 01:14:10
19 Jack Wright M23 Ambleside AC. 01:14:48
20 Richard Houghton M50 Pennine Fell R. 01:14:49
21 Adam Taylor MO Dark Peak Fell R 01:15:31
22 Steve Hebblethwaite MO Keswick AC. 01:15:37
23 Bill Stewart M40 Borrowdale 01:15:40
24 Pete Hodges MO Dark Peak Fell R 01:15:45
25 Robert Little MO Dark Peak Fell R 01:15:57
26 Victoria Wilkinson FO Bingley H & AC. 01:16:06
27 Matthew Hayes M40 E.Hull Harriers 01:16:08
28 Andy Blackett MO Durham Fell R. 01:16:36
29 Nick. Charlesworth M45 Wharfedale H. 01:16:39
30 Jack Millar M23 Shef'ldUniOFRC 01:17:10
31 Mark Burton M40 Pennine Fell R. 01:17:12
32 Antony Meanwell M40 Borrowdale 01:17:14
33 Karl Steinegger MO Ambleside AC. 01:17:15
34 Stuart Carmichael M40 City Of Hull AC 01:17:16
35 Rob James MO Royton RR 01:17:22
36 Jason Williams M40 Calder Valley FR 01:17:22
37 Harry Holmes MO York Knavesmire 01:17:38
38 Will Boothman MO Dark Peak Fell R 01:17:46
39 Jon Morgan M45 Dark Peak Fell R 01:17:52
40 Paul Rowley MO Pennine Fell R. 01:17:58
41 Dave Ward M40 Pennine Fell R. 01:18:01
42 Jonny Marchant M40 Helm Hill Run. 01:18:01
43 Tom Addison MO Helm Hill Run. 01:18:07
44 Mike Johnson M55 Bowland Fell R. 01:18:08
45 Chris Roberts MO York Knavesmire 01:18:14
46 Paul Aitken MO Helm Hill Run. 01:18:19
47 Helen Berry F40 Holmfirth H. 01:18:29
48 Simon Rycroft M40 Pocklington Run. 01:18:39
49 Ian McGrath M40 Durham Fell R. 01:18:46
50 Paul Hobbs MO Todmorden H. 01:18:48
51 Steve Bell M50 Dark Peak Fell R 01:18:53
52 Joe Blackett M50 Dark Peak Fell R 01:19:05
53 Jonathan Collins MO Stainland Lions 01:19:14
54 Jon Green M40 Preston Harriers 01:19:21
55 Andrew Berry MO Durham Fell R. 01:19:34
56 Simon Lanckham MO Mercia Fell R. 01:19:42
57 Quentin Harding M50 Bowland Fell R. 01:19:44
58 Ben Crowther M40 Todmorden H. 01:19:49
59 Stefan Bramwell M40 Pennine Fell R. 01:20:04
60 Steve Knowles M40 Pennine Fell R. 01:20:08
61 Steve Angus M45 Keswick AC. 01:20:32
62 James Osborn MO Durham Fell R. 01:20:56
63 Spencer Riley M40 Wharfedale H. 01:20:59
64 Morgan Donnelly M40 Borrowdale 01:21:13
65 Emma Gould FO Mercia Fell R. 01:21:19
66 Chris Balderson M50 Bowland Fell R. 01:21:21
67 Tom Ratcliffe MO York Knavesmire 01:21:38
68 Bernard Grant M65 Harrogate H. 01:21:52
69 Phil Vincent M40 Tynedale H. 01:22:01
70 Mel Price F40 Mercia Fell R. 01:22:01
71 Dan Middlemas M40 Dark Peak Fell R 01:22:06
72 Barry Atkinson M55 York Knavesmire 01:22:24
73 Niall Bourke MO Pudsey&Bramley 01:22:25
74 Charlie McIntosh M45 Pudsey&Bramley 01:22:43
75 Craig Burrow M40 Helm Hill Run. 01:22:53
76 Nichola Jackson F23 Preston H. 01:23:09
77 Neil Stabbs MO York Knavesmire 01:23:09
78 Andy Dickenson M50 Dark Peak Fell R 01:23:13
79 Giles Hawking M40 York Knavesmire 01:23:26
80 Mark Addison MO Helm Hill Run. 01:23:29
81 Claire Green FO Pudsey&Bramley 01:24:39
82 Gayle Sugden F40 Calder Valley FR 01:25:49
83 Judith Jepson F45 Dark Peak Fell R 01:25:54
84 Carl Aveyard MO Mercia Fell R. 01:25:57
85 Mark Ellithorn M50 Chorley A&Tri. 01:26:15
86 David Soles M50 Pennine Fell R. 01:26:16
87 Chris Davies M60 Saddleworth Run. 01:26:19
88 Victor Belshaw M55 Denbigh Harriers 01:26:26
89 Astrid Gibbs F40 Ambleside AC. 01:26:30
90 Daniel Jones MO E.Hull Harriers 01:26:30
91 Michael Raynes M40 City Of York AC 01:26:45
92 Beth Hanson FJ Edinburgh Uni H. 01:26:54
93 Matthew Seddon MO Pudsey&Bramley 01:27:04
94 Louise Roberts F40 Ambleside AC. 01:27:10
95 Stephen Pugh M45 Esk Valley Fell 01:27:19
96 Lucy Collins FO Calder Valley FR 01:27:26
97 Samuel Williams MO Dark Peak Fell R 01:27:36
98 Roy Gibson M55 Kendal AC 01:27:37
99 Steve Jackson M60 Horwich RMI. 01:27:51
100 Paul Jenkinson M45 ERYRI 01:28:09
101 Bronwen Jenkinson FJ ERYRI 01:28:11
102 Carol Morgan F40 Nidd Valley RR 01:29:38
103 David Bannister M40 York Acorn 01:29:42
104 Hazel Robinson F40 Ambleside AC. 01:29:49
105 Chris Jones M45 Wharfedale H. 01:30:15
106 David Harvey M50 Pennine Fell R. 01:30:18
107 Virgil Barton M40 Mercia Fell R. 01:30:29
108 Richard White M40 Glossopdale H. 01:30:30
109 Bryan Miller MO Thirsk & Sowerby 01:30:42
110 Gary Lane M45 Coniston Fell R 01:30:44
111 Andy Hauser M55 Holmfirth H. 01:30:47
112 Sally Newman F50 Calder Valley FR 01:30:49
113 Deborah Gowans F50 Accrington RR. 01:30:53
114 Nick Andralojc M50 Harrogate H. 01:31:10
115 Alan Renfree M55 01:31:17
116 John Donneky MO Derwentside AC 01:31:29
117 Holly Martin FO Pennine Fell R. 01:31:29
118 Phil Green M45 N'land Fell R. 01:31:30
119 Eloise Lee FO Mercia Fell R. 01:31:31
120 Keith Holmes M60 Dark Peak Fell R 01:31:33
121 Patrick Jones MJ Swansea H. 01:31:42
122 John Mooney M55 Macclesfield H. 01:31:45
123 Kath Aspin F45 New Marske H 01:32:02
124 Shelli Gordon FO New Marske H 01:32:11
125 Lindsey Oldfield+ FO Calder Valley FR 01:32:15
126 Gary Forrester M50 E.Hull Harriers 01:32:28
127 Steven Dickson MO Derwentside AC 01:32:28
128 Mark Davinson MO Derwentside AC 01:33:03
129 Ann-Marie Jones F60 Altringham & Dis 01:33:24
130 Brian Walton M60 Horwich RMI. 01:33:27
131 David Keeling M50 Cheshire Hill R. 01:33:42
132 Anna Hoogkamer F23 Ambleside AC. 01:33:50
133 Paul Brannigan MO Todmorden H. 01:34:06
134 Jenn Mattinson FO Keswick AC. 01:34:07
135 Nicola Parkin F45 Dark Peak Fell R 01:34:15
136 Brian Horn M60 Borrowdale 01:34:35
137 John Boothman M50 Barlick Fell R. 01:34:38
138 Nicholas Cousins M50 Pickering RC. 01:34:44
139 Chris Reade M50 Bowland Fell R. 01:34:46
140 Ellie Crownshaw FJ Dark Peak Fell R 01:34:48
141 Rhona Haslam FO Scarborough AC 01:34:50
142 Danny Lim MO Elvet Striders 01:34:55
143 Michael Bennett M60 Elvet Striders 01:35:02
144 Nicky Spinks F45 Dark Peak Fell R 01:35:28
145 Rob Allinson MO Redcar Run. C. 01:35:43
146 Carrie Gibson F40 Helm Hill Run. 01:35:53
147 Robert Taylor M65 Pennine Fell R. 01:35:56
148 Jacqueline Keavney F50 Swaledale Run. 01:36:02
149 Tim Whitehead MO Esk Valley Fell 01:36:31
150 Michael Crook M65 Horwich RMI. 01:36:44
151 David Drummond M45 Banbury Harriers 01:38:08
152 Helen Buchan FO Calder Valley FR 01:38:10
153 Suzanne Budgett F50 Horwich RMI. 01:38:11
154 Glenn Whittaker M50 Barlick Fell R. 01:38:15
155 Peter Ellerton M65 Bingley H & AC. 01:38:22
156 Adrian Dixon M65 FRA# 01:38:26
157 Philip Hobbs M50 Holmfirth H. 01:38:28
158 Ian Puckrin M40 Esk Valley Fell 01:38:45
159 Peter Riley M45 Esk Valley Fell 01:38:52
160 Peter Browning M55 Clayton Le Moors 01:39:33
161 Jean Powell F45 Wharfedale H. 01:39:35
162 Simon Milligan M55 Helm Hill Run. 01:39:38
163 Becky Weight F55 Bingley H & AC. 01:39:40
164 Marie Robson F45 Helm Hill Run. 01:40:29
165 Neil Cassidy M60 Tynedale H. 01:40:40
166 Wendy Dodds F60 Clayton Le Moors 01:41:11
167 Russ Grayson M40 Pickering RC. 01:41:20
168 Gary Muir M55 Bingley H & AC. 01:41:22
169 Keiran Carr M70 Clayton Le Moors 01:41:25
170 Amanda Burrow F40 Helm Hill Run. 01:41:25
171 Pat Goodall F60 Totley AC. 01:41:26
172 Jackie Scarf F50 Calder Valley FR 01:42:08
173 Sue Haslam F60 Scarborough AC 01:42:10
174 Owen Mills M40 Keighley&Craven 01:42:54
175 Philip Barnes M55 Pennine Fell R. 01:43:12
176 Graham Wilkinson M55 E.Hull Harriers 01:43:17
177 Mark Fermer M50 Pennine Fell R. 01:43:20
178 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley RR 01:43:20
179 Brian Horsley M65 Calder Valley FR 01:43:24
180 Nicholas O'Grady M45 New Marske H 01:43:39
181 Caroline Holden F40 Helm Hill Run. 01:43:53
182 Alan Wallace M45 N'land Fell R. 01:44:12
183 Russell Charlton M45 Pickering RC. 01:44:37
184 Joanne Goldsmith F40 New Marske H 01:44:47
185 Nina Cameron F45 N'land Fell R. 01:44:56
186 Charlotte Milligan FJ Helm Hill Run. 01:45:20
187 Andy Gibbs M45 York Knavesmire 01:45:25
188 Julie Gardner F55 Macclesfield H. 01:45:40
189 Jim Tinnion M45 Mercia Fell R. 01:46:01
190 John Owen M70 Barnet&District 01:46:08
191 Dave Tait M65 Dark Peak Fell R 01:46:54
192 Jo Wilcox F45 Helm Hill Run. 01:47:09
193 Denise Tunstall F50 Durham Fell R. 01:47:15
194 Alan Brentnall M65 Pennine Fell R. 01:47:50
195 Ruby Sykes FJ Holmfirth H. 01:48:19
196 Mike Wilson M55 Pickering RC. 01:48:36
197 Laura Gush FO CLC Striders 01:48:58
198 Andy Smith MO York Knavesmire 01:49:00
199 Dave Prince M45 Nidd Valley RR 01:49:13
200 Jacqueline Redmayne F45 Chorley A&Tri. 01:49:26
201 Tamsin Imber FO Elvet Striders 01:49:30
202 Hilary Coventry F50 Thirsk & Sowerby 01:49:42
203 David Wilkinson M40 Esk Valley Fell 01:49:47
204 Lou Lyness F65 Black Combe Run. 01:49:49
205 Angela Shian FO Clayton Le Moors 01:50:12
206 Linda M Lord F65 Clayton Le Moors 01:50:24
207 Alison Weston F50 Ilkley Harriers 01:50:37
208 Janet Cordingley F55 York Knavesmire 01:50:42
209 Paul Nippress M50 E.Hull Harriers 01:50:46
210 John Walpole MO Redcar Run. C. 01:50:55
211 Philip Robinson M50 Nidd Valley RR 01:51:42
212 Lynn Humpleby FO Pickering RC. 01:51:44
213 Paul Lyons M55 N. York Moors 01:51:58
214 Alison Brentnall F65 Pennine Fell R. 01:52:03
215 Sally Handford FJ Settle Harriers 01:52:04
216 Ronnie Sherwood M70 New Marske H 01:52:07
217 Katy Thompson F60 Clayton Le Moors 01:52:44
218 Ian Wolfendale M55 Pennine Fell R. 01:52:50
219 Lesley Mullarkey F65 Keswick AC. 01:53:56
220 Mary Edgerton F55 Pennine Fell R. 01:54:59
221 Debbie Rycroft F45 Pocklington Run. 01:57:14
222 Mike Hetherton M65 Pickering RC. 01:57:41
223 Jan Young F60 Elvet Striders 01:59:53
224 Petra Gibbs F40 York Knavesmire 02:00:33
225 Jeremy Brayshaw M65 Totley AC. 02:00:49
226 Martin White M60 New Marske H 02:02:48
227 Jackie Franks F50 Esk Valley Fell 02:03:11
228 Philip Jones M55 Calder Valley FR 02:03:24
229 Brian Sherwood M45 Nidd Valley RR 02:03:26
230 Roger Ashby M70 Pennine Fell R. 02:03:39
231 Ian Hartman M65 Baildon Runners 02:06:23
232 Camilla Lauren-Matta F50 Elvet Striders 02:07:17
233 Alison Burnett F40 E.Hull Harriers 02:09:44
234 Beverley Eastwood F50 Esk Valley Fell 02:10:26
235 Peter Ehrhardt M65 Todmorden H. 02:10:47
236 Gillian Zuiderwijk F45 Esk Valley Fell 02:11:09
237 Beryl Buckley F65 Glossopdale H. 02:11:22
238 Claire Gillan FO Thirsk & Sowerby 02:12:43
239 Fran Jeffery FO Thirsk & Sowerby 02:13:17
240 John Bollands M50 Esk Valley Fell 02:15:39
241 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale H. 02:21:27
242 Sarah Chalmers F50 Nidd Valley RR 02:26:11
243 Brenda Roberts F65 Saddleworth Run. 02:31:27
244 Alan Wikeley M70 Thirsk & Sowerby 02:37:59
245 Serena Partridge F40 Pickering RC. 02:40:00