Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/07/2010 – Kentmere





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ROBERTS M M 40 BORROWDALE 01:32:56
2 BELL C HOWGILL HARRIERS 01:32:59
3 BRUNT T HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:37:06
4 TOSH S U 23 ROSSENDALE 01:38:25
5 BROWN A CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:38:49
6 SWARBRICK S BOWLAND 01:39:14
7 NEWMAN C WHARFEDALE 01:39:27
8 ROBINSON M M 40 DARK PEAK 01:39:41
9 STONES R HELM HILL 01:40:39
10 JEBB A BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:41:07
11 RUSSELL M M 40 BOLTON TRI CLUB 01:42:03
12 SUTTON J BLACKBURN 01:42:22
13 READE C M 40 BOWLAND 01:43:13
14 DUGDALE J U 23 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:44:07
15 CHIPPENDALE M M 40 BOWLAND 01:44:39
16 BYRNE J AMBLESIDE 01:45:16
17 MOSES C M 40 WHARFEDALE 01:45:30
18 SILLITO S HELM HILL 01:45:33
19 HULLEY M DARK PEAK 01:45:36
20 ROBINSON C KESWICK 01:47:04
21 PATTISON G ELLENBOROUGH 01:47:31
22 BAXTER G HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:47:41
23 GRAYSON H AMBLESIDE 01:48:56
24 GREEN M M 40 HORWICH 01:49:43
25 LUXMOORE J KESWICK 01:49:52
26 SANDERSON P M 40 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:51:08
27 BURNERS-LEE M M 40 01:51:33
28 COLEMAN J M 40 LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 01:51:51
29 THOMAS G M 40 KENDAL 01:51:55
30 PENDER C NEWBURGH NOMADS 01:52:46
31 TYSON J AMBLESIDE 01:52:51
32 HARPER R 01:52:57
33 FULLER D ILKLEY 01:52:58
34 COXON S M 40 TYNEDALE 01:53:08
35 CONNOR P M 40 ESK VALLEY 01:53:19
36 KAY A M 50 DARK PEAK 01:53:27
37 FLET G M 40 SADDLEWORTH 01:53:31
38 FOX S M 40 WIRRAL AC 01:54:23
39 ROBERTS J U 23 NORTH YORKSHIRE MOORS 01:54:51
40 KELLY P M 40 DURHAM FELL RUNNERS 01:54:58
41 SUNTER A M 50 HORWICH 01:55:18
42 RAW A F 40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:55:24
43 BUTLER S M 40 KENDAL 01:55:49
44 LAYCOCK R M 50 SETTLE HARRIERS 01:56:12
45 TERRY M M 50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:56:14
46 MALIA D M 40 COBRA 01:56:30
47 COLOMBI R M 40 01:57:01
48 BOWLES P TODMORDEN 01:57:27
49 THOMAS K M 50 BURNDEN 01:57:38
50 TURNER A ELLENBOROUGH 01:57:45
51 TAYLOR M 01:57:57
52 THOMPSON P M 50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:58:37
53 STOKES J U 23 01:58:54
54 BROCKLEBANK I M 40 SKYRAC 01:59:01
55 BURROW C HELM HILL 01:59:03
56 OAKES T M 40 01:59:06
57 BERESFORD M M 40 KENDAL 01:59:46
58 BROWNELL J M 40 02:00:11
59 SHANAHAN P LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:00:24
60 SLATER D AMBLESIDE 02:00:36
61 WILSON M KENDAL 02:00:42
62 HOLMAN P M 40 02:00:45
63 WHIGHAM 1 M 40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:00:45
64 McLEOD M U 23 CARNETHY 02:01:05
65 TITMUSS 02:01:15
66 THOMAS N M 40 HELM HILL 02:01:26
67 SMALLMAN C M 40 MERCIA 02:01:37
68 SHAW B M 40 DARWEN DASHERS 02:01:45
69 GRAY J U 23 02:01:50
70 HUTCHINSON I M 40 BOWLAND 02:01:51
71 SMITH N M 40 ILKLEY 02:01:55
72 SPAIN W DARK PEAK 02:02:10
73 PLATT G M 50 CHORLEY HARRIERS 02:02:12
74 AITKEN T M 50 AMBLESIDE 02:02:23
75 PICKUP J M 50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:02:30
76 BASS J M 40 FOREST OF DEAN 02:03:17
77 GROSE D M 40 KENDAL 02:03:24
78 FIELDEN O CFR 02:03:41
79 HARRIS L F PENNINE 02:03:54
80 McMAHON G M 50 REDHILL 02:04:07
81 SINGLETON P M 50 BLACKPOOL 02:04:14
82 BOWNESS ANTHONEY M 40 02:04:26
83 RODGER S AMBLESIDE 02:04:47
84 HARRISON M M 40 CFR 02:05:02
85 CLOUGH A M 40 CHORLEY HARRIERS 02:05:23
86 BUDGETT S F 40 HORWICH 02:05:27
87 ROBINSON H F AMBLESIDE 02:05:39
88 LYDON P TOTLEY 02:05:42
89 WILSON M M 50 HELM HILL 02:06:05
90 McGOUGH M M 40 ESK VALLEY 02:06:13
91 CLEWORTH A 02:06:32
92 JACKSON T M 50 NEWBURGH NOMADS 02:06:58
93 BLACK D M 40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:07:05
94 NUTTER M M 40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:07:22
95 SCHOFIELD C M 40 HELM HILL 02:07:34
96 STANDISH C CALDER VALLEY 02:07:52
97 MURPHY K M 40 LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:07:56
98 FARRAR M M 40 SKYRAC 02:08:07
99 BOWNESS ANDREW M 40 02:08:13
100 EVANS D AMBLESIDE 02:08:24
101 STUBBS J M 40 DARWEN DASHERS 02:08:33
102 SMILLIE A M 40 LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:08:40
103 FORREST A F 40 AMBLESIDE 02:08:50
104 ROBERTS B M 50 NORTH YORKSHIRE MOORS 02:09:15
105 WARD S F 40 02:09:17
106 SIDAWAY N M 40 CFR 02:09:20
107 SHACKLETON M M 40 NORTH YORKSHIRE MOORS 02:09:22
108 GILLYON J F KESWICK 02:09:26
109 HILL C COSMIC HILL BASHERS 02:09:44
110 SIMS A HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 02:09:44
111 PEARCE S COSMIC HILL BASHERS 02:09:44
112 DALBY S 02:09:50
113 CUSHION T KESWICK 02:09:50
114 EVANS C M 40 AMBLESIDE 02:09:51
115 SHEPARD R M 40 02:10:13
116 THOMS G M 40 NORTH YORKSHIRE MOORS 02:10:13
117 WERRET T MERCIA 02:10:51
118 GAY K F LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:11:09
119 DYSON C F 02:11:14
120 SAUNDERS M M 40 LINCOLN AND DISTRICT 02:11:29
121 BRAD B 02:12:03
122 FAIRHURST R M 40 KEIGHLEY 02:12:30
123 WEEDEN B M 50 KEIGHLEY 02:12:30
124 DYKE M M 40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:12:57
125 ANDREWS R M 40 02:13:06
126 SHUTTLEWORTH M M 40 LOSTOCK 02:13:10
127 JENNINGS P M 40 CFR 02:13:35
128 RHODES J M 40 BOWLAND 02:14:05
129 BRIDGE D M 60 BORROWDALE 02:14:16
130 WESTGATE T M 40 DARK PEAK 02:14:38
131 JAMES B F 02:14:44
132 VARLEY T M 60 HORWICH 02:15:28
133 TONGE J M 40 LOSTOCK 02:15:30
134 WHITTAKER R M 60 CFR 02:15:36
135 WILSON A F EDEN RUNNERS 02:15:51
136 GOULD P F HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 02:16:13
137 QUINN M CHORLEY HARRIERS 02:16:27
138 GRAHAM M M 50 CFR 02:16:34
139 RUSSELL C F CFR 02:16:54
140 SUDWORTH R NEWBURGH NOMADS 02:16:58
141 WILLINK P M 40 HELM HILL 02:17:12
142 STOKES C M 40 02:17:12
143 AYERS S F CFR 02:17:12
144 BRAY M M 40 LINCOLN AND DISTRICT 02:17:19
145 BAILEY S F KESWICK 02:17:24
146 SHAW J F 40 DARWEN DASHERS 02:17:38
147 CHATTERLEY J F 40 CFR 02:17:42
148 LYONS N M 50 LINCOLN AND DISTRICT 02:18:03
149 TAYLOR J M 60 BOWLAND 02:18:06
150 WHITEHEAD T M 40 KEIGHLEY 02:18:17
151 DEALTRY E M 60 KENDAL 02:18:18
152 HAZELL M M 40 CFR 02:18:29
153 BACKHOUSE S M 40 ESK VALLEY 02:18:32
154 WILSON L 02:18:38
155 TAYLOR J F 40 BOWLAND 02:18:55
156 HOPE A LOCKSTOCK 02:18:59
157 CHECKLEY M M 40 LOSTOCK 02:19:04
158 DAVIES G STAFFS MOORLANDS 02:19:16
159 DOUGLAS K M 50 BOWLAND 02:19:43
160 BOLLISTER S F ETON MANOR 02:20:52
161 STEWART S M 50 BOWLAND 02:20:55
162 O'KEFFEE S CFR 02:21:22
163 THOMPSON B F 40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:21:28
164 MAIDEN A 02:23:26
165 WILLIAMS S F 40 ILKLEY 02:24:05
166 MATTI D 02:24:13
167 BELLIS P M 50 BOLTON HARRIERS 02:24:36
168 MURPHY P M 50 DARWEN DASHERS 02:24:44
169 BREEZE G M 60 SKYRAC 02:24:56
170 TURNER P M 40 02:25:59
171 SAVAGE L F TOTLEY 02:26:04
172 LEIGH A M 50 SETTLE HARRIERS 02:26:39
173 HEATON A M 50 BOWLAND 02:26:55
174 MOORE N M 40 CFR 02:27:37
175 WATSON M F 40 THAMES HARE & HOUNDS 02:27:42
176 NEWSHAM G CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:27:59
177 SHORROCK L DARWEN DASHERS 02:28:00
178 JACKSON A F CFR 02:28:04
179 KEYWORTHY R M 40 TATENHALL RUNNERS 02:28:59
180 KNOX C M 50 KESWICK 02:29:23
181 NOBLE P M 50 02:29:26
182 TUNSTALL D F 40 DURHAM FELL RUNNERS 02:29:57
183 BURNS G M 40 FELLANDALE 02:30:10
184 BARTLEY S M 60 SKYRAC 02:30:26
185 SMITH C F 40 ILKLEY 02:30:59
186 HODGSON H F 40 KESWICK 02:31:10
187 McLEOD A M 50 CARNETHY 02:34:17
188 CLARK K F 50 KESWICK 02:34:37
189 SINKINSON K F 40 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 02:35:24
190 COTTAM S F 40 GARSTANG 02:35:35
191 BULLEN N M 40 02:36:22
192 WOOD M M 50 SKYRAC 02:38:04
193 ROGAN K F WHARFEDALE 02:38:30
194 COE S F 02:39:08
195 HART N F 40 AMBLESIDE 02:39:25
196 CLARK C M 60 KESWICK 02:39:52
197 HILL D M 60 SKYRAC 02:39:56
198 SCHOFIELD G M 50 CHORLEY HARRIERS 02:39:56
199 RUSSELL J F 02:41:00
200 BRAD C M 60 DARK PEAK 02:41:17
201 MULLEN P M 40 02:41:55
202 SAMPSON H F HELM HILL 02:42:47
203 HART M F KESWICK 02:43:16
204 SALMON M HORWICH 02:43:34
205 McLEOD C F 50 CARNETHY 02:45:10
206 DOUGLAS G F 40 EDEN RUNNERS 02:46:30
207 OLDFIELD D 02:46:38
208 ROBERTS S F 40 DARWEN DASHERS 02:47:32
209 SWALE M M 60 SKYRAC 02:54:23
210 JAMIESON C M 50 ESK VALLEY 02:55:36
211 LEEDHAM A M 40 DALLAM 03:02:16
212 STOKES R M 50 03:06:03
213 SIMMS R F 40 DARWEN DASHERS 03:19:05
214 CASH C M 50 DARWEN DASHERS 03:19:05