Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/09/2015 – Kilnsey Crag - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey Man Mercia 00:08:01
2 Rob Hope MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:08:08
3 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:18
4 Jimmy Craig Man Barlick Fell Runners 00:08:33
5 Mark Lamb Man Keswick AC 00:08:43
6 Neil Crampton Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:08:49
7 Luke Maude Man Barlick Fell Runners 00:09:02
8 Nick Treitl Man Barlick Fell Runners 00:09:28
9 Joel Wood Man 00:09:36
10 Fred Bosomworth Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:54
11 Nick Hardy Man Birchfield Harriers 00:10:02
12 David Jackson Man Achille Rattie 00:10:06
13 John Young Man Harrogate Harriers 00:10:08
14 Paul Lambert MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:08
15 John Lockwood Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:10
16 Bruce Elsworth Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:12
17 Harry Muir Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:19
18 Robb Carr MV40 00:10:21
19 Rob Parker MV40 00:10:22
20 John Perry Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:29
21 Adam Drury Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:44
22 Pete Wilkin MV50 Thirsk & Sowerby 00:10:45
23 Jim Roberts MV40 KCAC 00:10:45
24 Chris Jones MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:47
25 Caroline Lambert Lady Wetherby Harriers 00:10:48
26 Rob Shaw MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:49
27 Steve Turland MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:10:54
28 Matt Richardson Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:03
29 Graham Pilling Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:11:04
30 Gary Bastow MV50 Ripon 00:11:11
31 Adam Mason Man 00:11:12
32 Philip Rigby MV50 Helm Hill 00:11:19
33 Gavin Smith Man Skipton AC 00:11:27
34 Matty Barnes MV40 00:11:32
35 David Fountain Man Harrogate Harriers 00:11:33
36 Gareth Hird Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:37
37 John Boothman MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:11:39
38 Rob Williamson MV50 Loftus & Whitby 00:11:42
39 Lucy Needham Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:44
40 Rachel Hill LV40 Settle Harriers 00:11:47
41 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:49
42 Andrew Braithwaite MV40 Trawden AC 00:11:51
43 Adam Stockdale Man 00:11:57
44 Dave Allen MV60 Northern Vets 00:12:06
45 Rachel Pilling Lady Pudsey & Bramley 00:12:08
46 Jonny Croston Man 00:12:18
47 Richard Briscoe Man Clayton-le-Moors 00:12:25
48 Pippa Barrett Lady Keighley & Craven AC 00:12:29
49 Tim Done MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:30
50 Craig Child MV45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:12:35
51 Jonathon Rayfield MV40 00:12:37
52 Alastair Wilkinson Man 00:12:42
53 Barry Scholes MV60 Settle Harriers 00:12:44
54 David Wilson Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:47
55 John Wootton MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:57
56 Matthew Cannon Man 00:12:59
57 Jean Powell LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:00
58 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:13:02
59 Robert Thorn Man 00:13:10
60 Stuart Baldwin MV40 00:13:26
61 Judith Marshall LV40 Settle Harriers 00:13:28
62 Russell Cannon MV50 Helm Hill 00:13:29
63 Kieron Brice Man Barnsley 00:13:39
64 Nicholas Hutchinson MV40 Settle Harriers 00:13:52
65 Paul Elcock MV40 00:13:54
66 Richard Walsh Man 00:14:11
67 Cathy Bradley LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:19
68 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:24
69 Matthew Slater Man 00:14:37
70 Hannah Newbould Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:43
71 Dawn Denton LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:51
72 Rachael Alderson Lady Swaledale 00:15:16
73 Angie Mills LV40 Settle Harriers 00:15:29
74 Sue Marshall LV40 Skipton AC 00:15:37
75 Andrew Frame MV50 00:15:48
76 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:15:52
77 Alan Turner MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 00:15:54
78 Richard Hamer MV50 Otley 00:15:56
79 Stuart Johnstone MV40 00:16:02
80 Caroline Harrison Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:45
81 Ann Rutherford LV50 00:17:00
82 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:13
83 Tracey Strong Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:16
84 Paula Newton LV40 00:18:58
85 Diane Macdonald LV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:30:20
86 Diane Whiteoak LV40 KCAC 00:30:21