Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/07/2010 – Blisco Dash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rhys Findlay-Robertson Dark Peak 00:41:12
2 Ricky Lightfoot Ellenborough 00:41:49
3 Carl Bell Howgill 00:42:15
4 Chris Newman Wharfedale 00:42:27
5 Mike Robinson M40 Dark Peak 00:42:29
6 Rick Stuart M40 Helm Hill 00:43:24
7 Tom Doyle U18 Helm Hill 00:45:01
8 Jack Dugdale Clayton 00:45:13
9 Martin Holroyd M40 Borrowdale 00:46:31
10 Phil Whiting M50 00:47:01
11 Scott Gibson NFR 00:47:35
12 Jack Wright U18 Ambleside 00:47:46
13 Keith Alger Holme Pierrepont 00:47:55
14 Sam Ware Eden 00:48:22
15 JANE REEDY L AMBLESIDE 00:48:28
16 John Cooper M40 00:48:49
17 Mick Cottam M40 Garstang 00:50:23
18 Allan Miller M50 Kendal 00:51:08
19 Wouter Hamelinck LCC 00:51:18
20 Will Spain Dark Peak 00:51:26
21 Adam Logan 00:51:31
22 Phil Metcalf 00:51:43
23 Andy Spain 00:51:53
24 Leigh Warburton M50 Bowland 00:52:08
25 Albert Sunter M50 Horwich 00:52:17
26 Gavin Thomas M40 Kendal 00:52:26
27 David Griffin M50 Dallam 00:52:31
28 Andy Bennett M40 Helm Hill 00:52:39
29 Roger Laycock M50 Settle 00:52:41
30 Stephen Cox M40 Bowland 00:52:44
31 Hugh Balfour M50 Dulwich 00:52:51
32 Nick Leigh 00:53:17
33 Paul Brittleton M40 Helm Hill 00:53:41
34 LOU ROBERTS L KENDAL 00:53:44
35 Richard Kendall 00:53:46
36 Daniel Grose Kendal 00:53:54
37 Pete Marston CFR 00:54:09
38 Brian Wilson M40 Laggan Valley 00:54:15
39 Richard Pyne Kendal 00:54:54
40 Daniel Stafford 00:55:07
41 SUE WOOD L40 AMBLESIDE 00:55:34
42 Michael Toman M40 Rossendale 00:55:45
43 Gavin Coventry M40 Thirsk & Sowerby 00:56:03
44 JO GILLYON L KESWICK 00:56:36
45 Andrew Dugdale M40 Clayton 00:56:55
46 Ian Stephenson M50 Ambleside 00:57:25
47 David Bagot U18 Clayton 00:59:17
48 BECKY JAMES L 00:59:21
49 Adrian Carroll M40 Borrowdale 00:59:25
50 Dave Appleyard M40 Helm Hill 00:59:35
51 Sam Clarke M40 00:59:59
52 Gerry Meneaud M50 01:00:18
53 Richard Unwin M50 Keswick 01:00:21
54 Mark Taylor Clayton 01:00:44
55 Phil Bettney M60 01:01:59
56 David Kilpatrick M40 Macclesfield 01:02:51
57 Steve Fish M50 Clayton 01:03:24
58 Dave Till M50 Helm Hill 01:04:04
59 Alan Heaton M50 Bowland 01:04:57
60 Chris Knox M50 Keswick 01:06:44
61 JANE HORNSBY L40 Black Combe 01:09:29
62 VICTORIA LEPPER L HELM HILL 01:11:52
63 Ron Smith M70 Ambleside 01:12:13
64 Wayne Walsh M50 Bowland 01:13:23
65 Rob Smithurst M40 Black Combe 01:16:40