Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/07/2015 – Harrock Hill 3





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Daniel Miller M Endurance Store 00:33:56
2 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside 00:34:04
3 Sean Bolland M40 Bowland 00:34:52
4 Andy Lloyd M40 Horwich 00:35:00
5 Paul Neild M40 Bowland 00:35:30
6 Lindsey Brindle L Horwich 00:36:16
7 Chris Barnes M Blackburn Harriers 00:36:19
8 John Sutton M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:36:27
9 Thomas Harkin M40 00:37:17
10 Patrick Boyle M40 Liverpool RC 00:37:23
11 Andy Ford M Horwich 00:37:27
12 Stefan Zak MU23 00:37:45
13 Colin Smyth M45 00:38:03
14 Steven Gould M50 Wigan Phoenix 00:38:35
15 Michael Ondres M Darlington Harriers 00:38:38
16 David Collins M50 Wigan Harriers 00:38:40
17 Keith Roscoe M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:38:44
18 Simon Tobin M50 Southport 00:38:48
19 Steve Myerscough M40 Wesham 00:38:52
20 John Sprackland M50 Southport 00:39:07
21 Paul Boardman M50 Horwich 00:39:18
22 Michael Harris M40 Wigan Harriers 00:39:21
23 Robert Sharkey M Lostock 00:39:24
24 Stephen Morran M60 Northern Vets 00:39:26
25 Matthew Robinson M 00:39:54
26 Peter Charnley M40 00:39:54
27 David Holmes M40 Lymm 00:40:03
28 Liz Greenwood LU23 Blackburn Harriers 00:40:16
29 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:40:47
30 Alex Rigby MU23 Liverpool RC 00:40:57
31 Ian Fitzpatrick M50 Southport Waterloo 00:40:58
32 Martin Carr M50 00:41:05
33 Daryl Mullen M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:41:14
34 Jayne Taylor L50 Wigan Harriers 00:41:20
35 Nick Kearsey M40 00:41:22
36 Stephen Burthem M55 Warrington AC 00:41:31
37 Steve Monaghan M55 Achille Ratti 00:41:34
38 Stuart Taylor M40 00:41:36
39 Nigel Weaver M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:41:39
40 Jonathan Hock M Lymm 00:41:40
41 Steve Andrews M40 Barnsley 00:41:46
42 Andrew Clough M50 Chorley 00:41:48
43 Jonathon Burgess M40 Chorley 00:41:52
44 Mike Hitchmough M45 Newburgh Nomads 00:41:54
45 Georgina Gillen L Southport Waterloo 00:41:58
46 Mark Shuttleworth M45 Lostock 00:42:14
47 William Beckett M45 Chorley 00:42:17
48 Gareth Taylor M Darwen Dashers 00:42:18
49 Marcus Naylor M40 00:42:24
50 Tony Hesketh M65 Horwich 00:42:27
51 Paul Swindles M 00:42:32
52 Stuart Russell M40 Liverpool RC 00:42:36
53 Edward Swinden M40 Chorlton 00:42:38
54 Gavin Gregson M 00:42:42
55 Gary Kenny M45 Southport Waterloo 00:42:46
56 A Hudson M50 Southport Waterloo 00:42:58
57 Kenny Forster M55 Spectrum 00:43:07
58 Simon Bond M40 Swinton RC 00:43:13
59 Ray Nuttall M55 Lostock 00:43:18
60 Neil Taylor M45 Skelmersdale 00:43:23
61 Richard Harris M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:43:45
62 Maria Cook L40 Parbold PP 00:43:47
63 Jim Jones M50 Helsby 00:43:55
64 Isaline Kneale L45 Burnden RR 00:43:58
65 Terry Hellings M60 Lytham 00:44:00
66 Nicola Nuttall L45 Trawden AC 00:44:07
67 Owen Gaterell MU18 00:44:08
68 Lesley Fisher L55 Burnden RR 00:44:13
69 Mike Pigram M40 00:44:18
70 Stephen Wall M40 Liverpool RC 00:44:19
71 Amelie Thickitt L 00:44:20
72 David Unsworth M50 Horwich 00:44:22
73 Tim Blackwell M40 Chorlton 00:44:24
74 Andrew Nightingale M40 Wigan Phoenix 00:44:32
75 Simon Jones MU23 00:44:43
76 Edward Carr MU23 00:44:47
77 Paula Gaterell L45 Parbold PP 00:44:48
78 Peter Adams M40 Chorlton 00:44:54
79 Rob Cosgrove M50 Southport 00:44:55
80 Edwin Sherstone M45 Southport 00:44:56
81 Paul Jackson M45 Chorley 00:45:06
82 Peter Carter M50 Preston 00:45:31
83 Paul Cheetham M40 Skelmersdale 00:45:38
84 Neil Hindle M60 FRA 00:45:41
85 Neil Goulding M40 Skelmersdale 00:45:57
86 David Miller M60 Chorley 00:46:03
87 Colin Oxley M60 Liverpool RC 00:46:23
88 Darren Tyldsley M45 Fylde Coast Runners 00:46:43
89 Anne Ferguson L55 Burnden RR 00:46:48
90 Tony Briffa M40 00:46:50
91 Paul Jeffrey-Read M40 Lostock 00:46:59
92 Hugo Kearsey MU23 Southport Waterloo 00:47:08
93 Fiona Johnston L45 Parbold PP 00:47:35
94 Tim Clarke M50 00:47:42
95 Christopher Vincent M50 00:48:00
96 Carole James L50 Southport Waterloo 00:48:03
97 Joseph Cooke M60 Leigh Harriers 00:48:04
98 Mark Glaister M50 Skelmersdale 00:48:36
99 Shona Taylor L50 Wigan Harriers 00:48:40
100 Francis Wooff M50 Chorlton 00:48:44
101 Kate Lakeland L Preston 00:48:48
102 Debbie Turner L50 Liverpool RC 00:48:51
103 Rachael Gibson L Chorley 00:48:53
104 Laura Jayne Brushett L Bowland 00:48:59
105 Kevin Surplice M40 00:49:03
106 Chris Farrimond M 00:49:17
107 Karen Smith L50 Liverpool RC 00:49:34
108 Sophie Cunningham L Chorlton 00:49:38
109 Mike O'brien M55 Manchester YMCA 00:50:07
110 Paul Blakemore M 00:50:14
111 Jamie Dowdall M Darwen Dashers 00:50:16
112 Andy Bates M Penny Lane 00:50:17
113 Vicki Hudson L45 Southport Waterloo 00:50:35
114 Brian Barnes M50 Chorlton 00:50:42
115 Paul O'brien M Lostock 00:51:00
116 Greg Oulton M45 Lytham 00:51:14
117 Chloe Ainsworth L 00:51:23
118 Tony Boyle M60 00:51:36
119 David Marsh M55 Southport Waterloo 00:51:52
120 Tom Marler M Chorlton 00:51:58
121 Louise Ball L Parbold PP 00:52:04
122 Kevan Latham M55 Seloc 00:52:14
123 Phil Lakeland M55 Preston 00:52:23
124 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley 00:52:55
125 Sue Stewart L65 Southport Waterloo 00:53:05
126 Robin Sandiford M Prestwich 00:53:06
127 Frank Green M65 Liverpool RC 00:53:18
128 Bernadette Unsworth L50 Horwich 00:54:27
129 Chris Nightingale M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:54:54
130 Caroline Meldrum L40 00:55:32
131 Sally Adams L45 Parbold PP 00:55:36
132 Catherine Elliott L40 Chorlton 00:55:36
133 Alison Mercer L50 Red Rose 00:55:48
134 Hannah McCandless LU23 Lytham 00:55:59
135 Susanna Larminie L Chorlton 00:56:02
136 Darren Baker M45 FRA 00:56:03
137 Rhona Barker L40 00:56:04
138 Jeremy McCandless M50 Lytham 00:56:10
139 Elaine Sutton L45 Southport 00:56:24
140 Deborah Myerscough L50 Wesham 00:56:25
141 Leonora Anson L Wigan Phoenix 00:56:28
142 Steven Tarling M Chorlton 00:56:39
143 Danny Tarbuck M 00:56:51
144 Julie Toman L45 Clayton Le Moors 00:57:25
145 Sarah Coppelov L 00:58:07
146 Alison Fouler L Chorley 00:58:49
147 Tanya Lancaster LU23 00:59:24
148 Jenny Fairclough L55 Red Rose 00:59:27
149 Alan Appleton M55 00:59:48
150 Amy Gilbertson LU23 Liverpool AC 01:04:39
151 Paul Gilbertson M Liverpool RC 01:04:40
152 Ruth Turner L55 Bowland 01:05:53
153 Martin Walsh M65 Bowland 01:05:54
154 John Francis M70 Clayton Le Moors 01:06:04
155 Jane Blacklin L55 Southport Waterloo 01:10:59
156 Lisa Hyde L40 Red Rose 01:17:39
157 Lydia Plackett L65 Red Rose 01:18:32
158 Tom Hilton M65 Red Rose 01:18:32
159 Mike Coppin M70 Chorley 01:19:06