Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/06/2015 – Cross Keys Killer





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 PYMM, Simon MSEN Saddleworth Runners 00:27:47
2 FANNING, Mike M45 Borrowdale 00:27:52
3 LITHICKLAWD, Ross MSEN Pennine Fell Runners 00:28:44
4 BISHOP, Colin M40 Saddleworth Runners 00:28:46
5 STEWART, Dan M40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:29:36
6 FROST, Austin M40 Dark Peak FR 00:30:05
7 WOLFARTH, Ben MU23 Glossopdale Harriers 00:30:14
8 RANK, Julian M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:30:37
9 SHAW, Daniel MSEN Holmfirth Harriers 00:31:31
10 BEADLE, Chris M45 Holmfirth Harriers 00:31:40
11 SUTCLIFFE, Ian M40 Stadium Runners 00:31:43
12 BOLTON, Robert M45 00:31:46
13 EWART, John M55 Holmfirth Harriers 00:31:49
14 ROBINSON, Lee MSEN 00:32:19
15 HUTCHISON, Stuart MSEN Saddleworth Runners 00:32:48
16 GRADWELL, Mike MSEN Saddleworth Clarion 00:32:51
17 PARKIN, Allan M50 Greenfield Greyhounds 00:32:54
18 BOUNDY, David MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:33:02
19 CROSSMAN, Steve M45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:33:20
20 DENT, Roger M50 OMRT 00:33:23
21 HOBBS, Philip M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:33:35
22 FLAGE, Owen M40 Oldham And Royton Harriers 00:33:59
23 COBLEY, Peter M40 Saddleworth Runners 00:34:09
24 DUKES, Peter M45 Meltham AC 00:34:43
25 HOWELLS, Judy W40 Wharfdale Harriers 00:35:06
26 DALE, Ian M50 Royton Road Runners 00:35:55
27 TRAVIS, Joe MU23 00:36:13
28 GREEN, Colin M40 Royton Road Runners 00:36:29
29 WHITE, Kirsty W40 Royton Road Runners 00:36:37
30 RADCLIFFE, Rowen WSEN Saddleworth Runners 00:36:43
31 HUGHES, Derek M50 East Cheshire Harriers 00:36:55
32 GREAVES, Barry M55 Royton Road Runners 00:36:58
33 RIDGARD, Janine W50 East Cheshire Harriers 00:37:12
34 ALLEN, Jonathan M40 Saddleworth Runners 00:37:25
35 TORR, Matt M40 OMRT 00:37:34
36 MOYNIHAN, Dean M40 Saddleworth Runners 00:38:01
37 WILKS, Jason M40 Greenfield Greyhounds 00:38:21
38 RUSSELL, Stuart M40 Liverpool Running Club 00:38:42
39 SHEARD, James M50 Saddleworth Runners 00:39:19
40 SAUNDERS, Richard M60 Saddleworth Runners 00:39:28
41 SELL, Andrew MSEN Saddleworth Runners 00:39:38
42 DARKE, Suzanne W40 Saddleworth Runners 00:39:44
43 BARLOW, Charlie M55 Saddleworth Runners 00:40:14
44 JAMES, Andy M45 00:40:26
45 ROSO, Roberto M60 Saddleworth Runners 00:40:30
46 TROMANS, Andy M45 Saddleworth Runners 00:41:21
47 HEATHCOTE, John Charles M60 Saddleworth Runners 00:41:49
48 BREEZE, Graham M70 Wharfdale Harriers 00:43:06
49 OWEN, Gareth William M40 00:43:21
50 ANDERSON, Robert M50 00:44:42
51 HICKLING, David M60 Saddleworth Runners 00:45:27
52 TROMANS, Liz W50 Saddleworth Runners 00:45:38
53 BRIERLEY, Katherine W40 Royton Road Runners 00:45:56
54 WLODARCZYK, Richard M60 East Cheshire Harriers 00:46:20
55 CANAWAY, Rebecca WSEN Saddleworth Runners 00:46:52
56 MUMFORD-LLOYD, David M45 Saddleworth Runners 00:47:30
57 PETERS, Emma WU23 Glossopdale Harriers 00:47:42
58 GREENE, Tony M70 Saddleworth Runners 00:48:34
59 RATCLIFFE, Sue W55 Saddleworth Runners 00:49:53
60 STACEY, Ed M65 Saddleworth Runners 00:52:35
61 HUNKING, Tony M60 Saddleworth Runners 00:53:05
62 HAZELTINE, Andrew M40 00:55:09
63 BONE, Charlene WSEN 00:56:24
64 MAYE, Janet W55 00:56:24