Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/07/2015 – Reston Scar Scamper





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Addison M Helm Hill 00:27:50
2 Gary Greenhow M Ambleside 00:28:23
3 Oscar Meanwell M Borrowdale 00:29:48
4 Tim Cowan MV40 Howgill 00:29:53
5 Adam Perry M Helm Hill 00:30:35
6 Paul Aitken M Helm Hill 00:30:37
7 Chris Richardson M Helm Hill 00:30:38
8 Jon Deegan MV40 Ambleside 00:30:43
9 Matthew Senior M Helm Hill 00:31:08
10 Michael Ainsworth M Helm Hill 00:31:17
11 Ben Procter M Helm Hill 00:31:42
12 Noah Hurton M Eden Runners 00:31:43
13 Lee Procter M Helm Hill 00:31:46
14 Craig Burrow MV40 Helm Hill 00:31:49
15 Matt Reedy M Ambleside 00:31:55
16 Harvey Lord M Black Combe 00:32:11
17 Paul Reilly M Coniston 00:32:30
18 Mike Egner MV50 Settle 00:33:02
19 Michael Greaves M Helm Hill 00:33:04
20 Oliver Waters MV40 Coniston 00:33:09
21 Sharon Taylor F Helm Hill 00:33:35
22 Joe Rigby M 00:33:43
23 Kris Baldock M Helm Hill 00:33:49
24 Robert Crawford M Coniston 00:33:52
25 Brian Kennedy MV50 Settle 00:33:56
26 Shaun Robinson M Howgill 00:34:14
27 Patrick Hanna M Howgill 00:34:37
28 Jim Turner M Bowland 00:34:54
29 Simon Thompson M Keswick 00:35:17
30 Gary Lane MV40 Coniston 00:35:33
31 David White MV40 Helm Hill 00:35:43
32 Roy Gibson MV50 Kendal 00:35:49
33 Tony Thornton MV40 Settle 00:35:55
34 Paul Lambeth MV40 Wharfedale 00:36:08
35 James McKay M Inov-8 00:36:40
36 Fiona Hughes F 00:36:47
37 Connie Hurton F Eden Runners 00:36:50
38 Matthew Crawford M Coniston 00:37:24
39 Rob Harper MV40 Kendal 00:37:37
40 Peter Garman M Helm Hill 00:37:43
41 William Coupe MV50 Helm Hill 00:38:06
42 Paul Scully M Helm Hill 00:38:13
43 Mark Rogerson M Settle 00:38:19
44 Adrian Filipek M 00:38:41
45 Jenny Rice F Helm Hill 00:38:46
46 Chris Evans MV40 Ambleside 00:38:59
47 Carrie Gibson FV40 Helm Hill 00:39:10
48 Mick Green M Bentham 00:39:26
49 Claire Wilson F Kendal 00:40:07
50 Caroline Holmes F Helm Hill 00:40:10
51 Helen Stuart F Inov-8 00:40:11
52 Jo Wilcox FV40 Helm Hill 00:40:12
53 David Appleyard MV40 Helm Hill 00:40:13
54 Ken Jeffrey MV50 00:40:14
55 Amanda Burrow FV40 Helm Hill 00:40:15
56 Marie Robson FV40 Helm Hill 00:40:16
57 Mick Leddy MV50 Hogill 00:40:17
58 Mike Hind MV60 Borrowdale 00:40:18
59 Zoe Ringer F Hogill 00:40:19
60 Chris Brumby MV50 Sandbach Striders 00:40:20
61 Kat Evans F Ambleside 00:40:21
62 Caroline Meschino F 00:40:22
63 Shaun Preston M 00:40:23
64 Gary Wilson M Settle Harriers 00:40:24
65 Dennis Bland MV60 00:40:25