Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/07/2015 – Kerridge Climb





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alistair Thornton MSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:08:51
2 Jacob Roberts MSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:09:11
3 Christopher Smale M40+ Barlick Fell Runners 00:09:18
4 Jack Ross MSEN Staffordshire Moorlands 00:09:22
5 Noel Curtis M40+ Pennine 00:09:30
6 Allen Bunyan MSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:09:39
7 Scott Wilson MSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:09:58
8 Jon Cain MSEN 00:10:01
9 David Lawrance MSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:10:13
10 Will Stubbs U16B 00:10:20
11 Mark Messenger M40+ Macclesfield Harriers 00:10:26
12 Adam Ainsworth M40+ DS Lifestyle & Fitness 00:11:01
13 James Doorbar U16B Macclesfield Harriers 00:11:05
14 Steph Curtis W40+ Pennine 00:11:10
15 Grant Mitchell M40+ 00:11:12
16 Jake Rathbone MSEN 00:11:45
17 Lucas Clapham U16B 00:11:56
18 Callum Roberts U16B 00:11:57
19 Thomas Roberts U16B Macclesfield Harriers 00:12:05
20 Tom Grimes MSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:12:17
21 Greg Markley MSEN 00:12:18
22 John Mackintosh M40+ 00:12:18
23 Bill Chadwick M40+ 00:12:33
24 Matt Rogers MSEN 00:12:36
25 Dave James M40+ Macclesfield Harriers 00:12:37
26 Lewis Morgan U16B 00:12:37
27 Paul Whyte MSEN 00:12:42
28 Daisy Pickles WSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:12:47
29 Kevin Jones M40+ 00:12:57
30 Nick Fraser M40+ 00:13:03
31 Jack Walton U16B 00:13:37
32 Rebecca Thornton WSEN MDOC 00:13:38
33 Jane Rathbone WSEN 00:13:39
34 Will Roberts U11B 00:13:40
35 Will Gregory U11B 00:13:42
36 Ethan Woodrow U11B 00:13:43
37 Finlay Pettie U11B 00:13:44
38 Rebecca Dilworth U11G Macclesfield Harriers 00:13:53
39 Harry Butler U11B 00:13:59
40 Ben Nadin U11B 00:14:22
41 Andy Thornton M40+ MDOC 00:14:25
42 Nick Gilfillan M40+ 00:14:26
43 Jak Sykes-Antobus U16B 00:14:28
44 Finn Kilpatrick U11B 00:14:29
45 Tao Packer U11B 00:14:32
46 David Kilpatrick M40+ 00:14:33
47 Amy Stubbs U16G 00:14:58
48 William Torr U16B 00:15:15
49 Caleb Rogers U11B 00:15:20
50 Lizzie Glover-Jones U16G Saddleworth Runners 00:15:31
51 Peter Hudson U11B 00:15:47
52 Kirstin Prager W40+ 00:15:54
53 Matthew Simpson U11B 00:15:59
54 Jackson Mather U11B 00:16:13
55 Richard Riley MSEN 00:16:15
56 Seb Riley U11B 00:16:15
57 Ellie Chadwick U16G 00:16:15
58 Rachael Spearing WSEN 00:16:34
59 Harvey Lewis U11B 00:17:17
60 Nic Lewis M40+ 00:17:17
61 Jenson Gideon U11B 00:17:40
62 Charlie Dobson U11B 00:17:49
63 Joseph Torr U16B 00:17:52
64 Sarah Clayton W40+ 00:17:53
65 Ionie Kay U11G 00:18:23
66 Rachel Kay W40+ 00:18:27
67 Damian Pettit M40+ British Olympics 00:18:33
68 Capucine Murphy U16G 00:18:43
69 John Murphy M40+ 00:18:43
70 Bella Clayton U11G 00:20:06
71 Paul Clayton M40+ 00:20:06