Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2015 – Settle Hills





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark McGoldrick Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:47
2 Joe Baxter Man Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:52:26
3 Christian Holmes MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:00
4 Jack Wright Man Ambleside AC 00:53:46
5 Dan Wilkinson Man Ilkley Harriers 00:53:50
6 John Raho Man Holcombe Harriers 00:54:25
7 William Hirst Man Settle Harriers 00:55:06
8 Jon Green MV40 Preston Harriers 00:56:04
9 Charlie McIntosh MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:56:20
10 Mark Irving Man Bowland FR 00:56:53
11 Dom Nurse MV40 North Leeds FR 00:56:57
12 Kirt Livesey MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:17
13 Steve Webb MV50 Valley Striders 00:57:24
14 Matt Dunn MV40 Holcombe Harriers 00:57:52
15 Matt Fretwell Man Settle Harriers 00:58:25
16 Robert Moffat Man Howgill Harriers 00:58:34
17 Alan Life MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:59:15
18 Ros Bibby Man Valley Striders 00:59:17
19 Matthew Seddon Man Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:59:33
20 Martin Spooner Man Howgill Harriers 00:59:38
21 Matthew Cardas Man UA 00:59:52
22 Mick Loftus MV40 Valley Striders 00:59:57
23 Becky Penty Lady York Knavesmire Harriers 01:00:03
24 Sean Robinson Man Howgill Harriers 01:00:06
25 Neil Holding MV50 West Pennine Runners 01:00:16
26 Tim Bowland MV40 Holcombe Harriers 01:01:13
27 John Rainford MV40 Preston Harriers 01:01:57
28 Graham Pilling Man Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:02:13
29 Paul Calderbank MV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:02:23
30 David Westfield MV50 UA 01:02:31
31 Rachel Pilling Lady Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:02:50
32 Leigh Warburton MV50 Bowland FR 01:02:57
33 Simon Chabriere Man UA 01:03:25
34 Chris Funnel MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 01:03:46
35 Chris Whiteoak Man Clayton-le-Moors 01:04:33
36 Kieran Horrigan MV50 UA 01:04:55
37 Tony Thornton MV40 Settle Harriers 01:05:04
38 Jeffery Pickup MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:07:00
39 Ben Adams Man UA 01:07:11
40 Michael Ireland MV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:07:28
41 Anthony McCartney MV40 UA 01:08:24
42 William Lowe MV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:09:09
43 Sally Houghton LV50 Ripon Runners 01:09:19
44 Barry Greaves MV50 Royton & Crompton 01:09:26
45 David Tolson MV50 Red Rose Road Runners 01:10:28
46 John Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:30
47 Greg Webster MV40 Holcombe Harriers 01:10:37
48 Tony Shepherd MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:08
49 Tom Button MV40 Valley Striders 01:11:20
50 Paul Wildgoose MV40 Rossendale Harriers 01:11:29
51 John Appleby MV50 Holcombe Harriers 01:11:32
52 Chantal Brisby LV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:11:38
53 Lindsey Berends LV40 Preston Harriers 01:11:42
54 Steffon Dixon MV60 Valley Striders 01:11:52
55 Ian Smith MV60 Bolton United Harriers 01:12:30
56 Simon Froude MV50 UA 01:12:46
57 Ian Cross MV50 N&P Tri 01:13:46
58 Catherine Speakman Lady UA 01:13:57
59 Randolph Haggerty MV40 Kirkstall Harriers 01:14:27
60 John Fortescue MV50 North Leeds FR 01:15:09
61 Katie Wright Lady Ambleside AC 01:15:30
62 Mark Charnley MV40 UA 01:15:37
63 Jim Wright Man UA 01:15:44
64 Sheena Jackson Lady Ripon Runners 01:15:47
65 Berin Jones MV40 Holcombe Harriers 01:16:32
66 Peter Carter MV50 Preston Harriers 01:16:51
67 Malcome Coles MV70 Valley Striders 01:16:52
68 Ann Hall LV50 North Leeds FR 01:17:07
69 Tracy Ireland LV40 Rossendale Harriers 01:17:41
70 Martin Smillie MV50 Fell Runners Association 01:18:06
71 Hilary Tucker LV50 Abbey Runners 01:18:33
72 Michael Rees MV50 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:19:08
73 Ian Goodyear MV60 Bingley Harriers 01:20:44
74 Mick Arber MV40 UA 01:20:57
75 Carol Life LV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:21:08
76 Janet Haworth LV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:21:21
77 Lisa Holmes Lady Wharfedale Harriers 01:21:22
78 David Timmins MV60 Settle Harriers 01:21:26
79 John Kirkhand MV60 Holcombe Harriers 01:21:28
80 Paul Walsh MV60 Bowland FR 01:22:42
81 Sheelagh Ratcliff LV50 North Leeds FR 01:23:25
82 Paul Jackson MV40 Chorley AC & Tri 01:24:16
83 Richard Treitl MV60 Barlick FR 01:24:37
84 Zoe Ringer Lady Howgill Harriers 01:25:18
85 Graham Schofield MV60 Chorley AC & Tri 01:27:59
86 Colin Grime MV70 Spectrum Striders 01:29:04
87 Hilary Lane LV50 North Leeds FR 01:29:29
88 Christopher Jamieson MV50 Esk Valley Fell Club 01:29:45
89 Dave Beston MV50 North Leeds FR 01:34:03
90 Selwyn Wright MV50 Ambleside AC 01:36:07
91 Rebecca Gooch MV40 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:43:39
92 Marion Dixon LV40 Clayton-le-Moors DNF