Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/07/2010 – Widdop





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Watson SM Wharfedale 00:50:45
2 Tim Black SM CVFR 00:50:46
3 Mike Wallis V50 Clayton Le Moors 00:51:06
4 Nick Charlesworth V40 Wharfedale 00:51:21
5 Jason Stevens V40 CVFR 00:51:56
6 Paul Crabtree V40 Wharfedale 00:52:12
7 Muir Morton SM Pennine 00:53:00
8 Andy Preedy SM Rossendale 00:53:23
9 Steve Clawson V40 Rossendale 00:53:46
10 Rohan Akers SM Wharfedale 00:54:16
11 Rob Dobson SM CVFR 00:54:57
12 David Ralphs V40 Newbury Nomads 00:55:14
13 Lee Shimwell SM CVFR 00:55:31
14 Ben Frechette SM CVFR 00:55:56
15 Thornton Taylor V50 Rossendale 00:56:39
16 Dave McGuire V40 Hyde Park 00:56:48
17 Matt Barnes V40 Unattached 00:57:16
18 Graham Bird V40 Wharfedale 00:57:28
19 Peter Bowles SM Todmorden 00:57:47
20 Mark Pottinger SM Stainland 00:58:33
21 Jonathan Collins SM Stainland 00:58:38
22 Ozzy Kershaw V50 Todmorden 00:58:45
23 David Almond SM CVFR 00:59:20
24 Peter Stobbs V40 Trawden 00:59:22
25 Paul Hindle V40 Keighley & Craven 00:59:26
26 Richard Scott V40 Bingley 00:59:27
27 Dave Beels V50 CVFR 00:59:43
28 Paul Leary V40 Rochdale 00:59:46
29 Steve Grimley V40 CVFR 00:59:53
30 Jeff Pickup V50 Clayton Le Moors 01:00:07
31 Tristan Sheard SM Stainland 01:00:16
32 Wally Coppelov V50 Newbury Nomads 01:00:26
33 Sean Lemon V40 Idle AC 01:00:41
34 Martin Roberts V50 Todmorden 01:00:46
35 Mark Wharton V40 CVFR 01:00:47
36 James Gray SM Unattached 01:01:25
37 Scott Davies SM Wharfedale 01:01:35
38 Lucy Griffiths L Holmfirth 01:02:00
39 Jim Mosley SM CVFR 01:02:07
40 Colin Gilmore V50 Unattached 01:02:18
41 Nick Murphy V50 CVFR 01:02:26
42 Bruce Humphrey SM Unattached 01:02:40
43 Andy Quickfall V50 Newbury Nomads 01:03:20
44 Simon Bolton V40 Cheshire Hill Runners 01:03:33
45 John Thompson V50 Wharfedale 01:04:18
46 Michael Griffin SM Wharfedale 01:04:50
47 Nigel Weaver V40 Unattached 01:05:18
48 Mark Latham V50 Bingley 01:05:27
49 Claire Duffield L Todmorden 01:05:35
50 Graham Barnes V50 Unattached 01:05:45
51 Mike Smith V50 Bingley 01:06:26
52 James Robinson SM Wharfedale 01:06:26
53 Claire Hanson L CVFR 01:06:28
54 Michael Wilding V40 Unattached 01:06:28
55 Jackie Scarf LV40 CVFR 01:06:29
56 Fred Duembier V50 Newbury Nomads 01:06:32
57 Brian Kennedy V60 Newbury Nomads 01:07:22
58 Richard Ingram SM Unattached 01:08:03
59 Phil Routh V50 Idle AC 01:08:14
60 Chris Cavey V40 Unattached 01:08:55
61 Richard Heap SM Unattached 01:09:50
62 Nick Harris V60 Rossendale 01:09:51
63 Tim Whitehead V40 Keighley & Craven 01:10:14
64 Claire Wightman L Saddleworth 01:10:54
65 Susan Dark L Saddleworth 01:11:50
66 Ian Smith V50 Keighley & Craven 01:11:57
67 David Lewis V50 Idle AC 01:12:16
68 Robin Gray V40 Unattached 01:13:20
69 Sarah Martin L Wharfedale 01:13:23
70 John Nunn V50 CVFR 01:13:26
71 Jane Hodgson LV40 Saddleworth 01:13:34
72 Jo Porter L CVFR 01:14:05
73 John Lee V50 Saddleworth 01:14:24
74 Charlie Barlow V50 Saddleworth 01:14:31
75 Aileen Baldwin LV50 Stainland 01:15:54
76 Max Wood V50 Skyrac 01:16:00
77 Daniel Gibney SM Unattached 01:16:01
78 Linda Lord LV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:16:42
79 Emily Whitehead L Keighley & Craven 01:16:44
80 Tony McManus V40 Stainland 01:17:11
81 Ruby Carr L Saddleworth 01:17:24
82 Sue Morley LV50 Ilkley 01:18:31
83 Liam Mealey SM Kirkstall 01:18:38
84 James Webb V50 Wharfedale 01:23:19
85 Andrew Biddle V50 West Pennine 01:23:39
86 George Arnold V70 Preston 01:24:24
87 Brenda Roberts LV60 Saddleworth 01:25:57