Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/05/2015 – May Queen





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Burton M40 Pennine FR 00:21:14
2 James Edgerton MU23 Pennine FR 00:21:51
3 Lucas Parker MU14 Pennine FR 00:21:58
4 Ben Light M Buxton & District AC 00:22:05
5 Nat Winfield M Pennine FR 00:22:26
6 Elliot Meylan MU16 Buxton & District AC 00:22:30
7 James Corden M40 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:22:35
8 Dan Soles MU16 Pennine FR 00:22:37
9 Andy McMurdo M Pennine FR 00:23:02
10 Will Griffiths M Pennine FR 00:23:04
11 Joe Howie M 00:23:30
12 Joseph Torr M Pennine FR 00:23:56
13 John Waller M Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:23:59
14 Paul Armstrong M 00:24:06
15 Ian Warhurst M50 Pennine FR 00:24:15
16 Sam Soles MU14 Pennine FR 00:24:29
17 Judith Jepson F40 Dark Peak FR 00:24:31
18 David Keeling M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:24:35
19 Edward Corden MU14 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:24:41
20 Nick Caley M Reepham Runners 00:24:59
21 Nigel Crossfield M40 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:25:12
22 Eddie Alford M Reepham Runners 00:25:16
23 Holly Martin F Pennine FR 00:25:32
24 Paul Light M50 Buxton & District AC 00:25:59
25 Matthew Sperrin M Goyt Valley Striders 00:26:07
26 Shaun Webb M40 Reepham Runners 00:26:08
27 Ben Justin MU23 00:26:11
28 Michael Toman M40 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:26:24
29 Richard Bouglas M Buxton & District AC 00:26:48
30 Frank Fielding M60 Pennine FR 00:26:52
31 James Stubbs MU16 Pennine FR 00:26:53
32 Tim Parkinson M40 00:26:54
33 Peter Edgerton M50 Pennine FR 00:27:01
34 Robert Groves M Reepham Runners 00:27:07
35 Mark Halsey M40 Buxton & District AC 00:27:12
36 Nick Bowden M50 Reepham Runners 00:27:14
37 Peter Bailey M50 Buxton & District AC 00:27:18
38 Rob Winfield M 00:27:21
39 Ron Rees M60 Pennine FR 00:27:25
40 Matt Goulding M 00:27:26
41 James Ashenden MU14 Pennine FR 00:27:27
42 Ian Ashenden M40 Pennine FR 00:27:28
43 Blair Garrett M Calder Valley FR 00:27:36
44 Nick Ham M50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:46
45 Nick Jones M40 00:27:51
46 Graham Barnes M60 00:27:53
47 Adrian Davis M Dark Peak FR 00:28:03
48 Andrei Vais M Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:28:06
49 Bernard Cook M40 00:28:11
50 John Richardson M40 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:28:16
51 Lisa Bloor F40 Pennine FR 00:28:34
52 Dylan Quinn MU23 00:28:49
53 Roland Meylan M40 Buxton & District AC 00:28:53
54 Geoff Spencer M40 00:28:56
55 Julie Gardner F50 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:29:01
56 Paul Hills M50 Pennine FR 00:29:04
57 Alan Brentnall M60 Pennine FR 00:29:23
58 Dave Bowen M50 Pennine FR 00:29:47
59 Richard Scottney M60 Pennine FR 00:29:56
60 Sean Whewell M50 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:30:25
61 Paul Stevenson M50 Sinfin RC 00:30:28
62 Helen Davis F Steel City Striders RC 00:30:35
63 Leo Parker MU14 Pennine FR 00:31:41
64 Steve Temple M50 KFR 00:31:48
65 Andy Wilkins M50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:31:51
66 Katherine Harvey F50 Pennine FR 00:32:01
67 Joanne Brack F40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:32:31
68 Victoria Healey F 00:32:39
69 John Levesconte M 00:32:50
70 Tracy Vernon F50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:32:56
71 Trevor Murgatroyd M50 Calder Valley FR 00:33:02
72 Sarah Bowen FU23 Goyt Valley Striders 00:33:36
73 David Carter M 00:33:36
74 Victoria Carter F 00:33:36
75 Andy Howie M60 Pennine FR 00:34:47
76 Christine Bowen F50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:34:52
77 Helen Gray F50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:35:04
78 Joanne Love F 00:36:07
79 Ezme Brack FU16 00:37:20
80 Angela Bamford F50 Altrincham & District AC 00:37:42
81 Sharon Keenan F40 00:43:07