Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/06/2015 – Bridestone





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alex Whittem M Sen Calder Valley 00:34:54
2 Chris Smale M50 Barlick 00:35:49
3 Ashley Holt M40 Rossendale 00:35:53
4 Dale Grimshaw M Sen Trawden 00:38:20
5 Jonathan Collins M Sen Stainland 00:38:28
6 Andy Thorpe M40 Calder Valley 00:39:11
7 Giles Simon M Sen Calder Valley 00:39:13
8 Iain Powell M Sen Calder Valley 00:39:28
9 Lee Shimwell M Sen Calder Valley 00:39:35
10 Tristan Sheard M40 Calder Valley 00:39:59
11 Richard Stirzaker M Sen Rochdale 00:40:13
12 Phil West M40 Salford 00:40:42
13 Richard Brook M40 Salford 00:40:54
14 Dave Motley M Sen Clayton 00:41:19
15 Peter Kerridge M50 Todmorden 00:41:26
16 John Killerby M Sen Calder Valley 00:43:24
17 Rob Rawlingson M40 Calder Valley 00:43:32
18 Alfie Walker M Sen Marsh Harriers 00:43:47
19 Jonathan Emberton M50 Calder Valley 00:43:59
20 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale 00:44:16
21 Jon Underwood M40 Calder Valley 00:44:20
22 Ken Taylor M60 Rossendale 00:44:32
23 Lindsay Oldfield F Sen Calder Valley 00:44:47
24 Mark Smith M40 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:45:28
25 Phil Wells M40 Calder Valley 00:45:43
26 Rebecca Patrick F40 Todmorden 00:45:53
27 Tom Barker M Sen Todmorden 00:46:19
28 Matthew Murray MU18 Calder Valley 00:46:21
29 Kath Brierley F50 Todmorden 00:46:42
30 Raymond Woodhead M60 Calder Valley 00:46:54
31 Matthew Annison M Sen Todmorden 00:47:09
32 Rebecca Milne F Sen Unattached 00:47:21
33 Darren Rushton M40 Clayton 00:47:36
34 Derek Donohue M50 Todmorden 00:47:45
35 Gary Muir M50 Bingley 00:47:50
36 Graham Lloyd M50 Calder Valley 00:47:58
37 Dick Spendlove M60 Calder Valley 00:48:15
38 John Goodwin M Sen Marsden Racers 00:48:35
39 Brian Hicky M50 Unattached 00:49:03
40 Dave Culpan M50 Calder Valley 00:49:06
41 Graham Barnes M60 Unattached 00:49:12
42 Amy Godden F Sen Sheffield Uni Orienteers 00:50:24
43 Simon Fisher M40 Calder Valley 00:51:15
44 Richard Blakeley M70 Todmorden 00:52:06
45 Phillip Beecroft M Sen Calder Valley 00:52:52
46 Colin Woolford M Sen Clayton 00:52:57
47 Clare Harris F50 Todmorden 00:53:01
48 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale 00:54:12
49 Martine Millard W40 Calder Valley 00:55:28
50 Ross Popper M50 Unattached 00:55:33
51 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton 00:56:17
52 Harley Beecroft F Sen Calder Valley 00:56:46
53 Mandy Goth F50 Todmorden 00:56:59
54 Hillary Farren F50 Rossendale 00:57:17
55 Reg Czudek M60 Todmorden 01:04:31
56 Pete Jepsen M70 Rossendale 01:05:03
57 Dave Danbury M60 Unattached 01:06:56
58 Dave O'Neill M50 Todmorden 01:08:07