Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/06/2015 – Durisdeer





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Owens M Shettleston Harriers 01:25:00
2 Finlay Wild M Lochaber AC 01:25:28
3 Rob Hope M40 Pudsey & Bramley 01:25:45
4 Morgan Donnelly M40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:26:24
5 Rob Jebb M40 Bingley Harriers 01:27:24
6 Gavin Mulholland M40 Calder Valley 01:30:09
7 Karl Gray M40 Calder Valley 01:30:09
8 Matthew Roberts M Eryri Harriers 01:31:17
9 Neil Northrop M Dark Peak 01:31:35
10 Ben Mounsey M Calder Valley 01:32:24
11 Richard Roberts M Eryri Harriers 01:32:53
12 Alasdair Anthony M Ochil Hill Runners 01:33:01
13 Tim Ellis M Calder Valley 01:33:24
14 Mark Palmer M50 Mynydd Du 01:34:09
15 Iain MacCorquodale M Ronhill Cambuslang 01:34:13
16 Kieran Hodgson M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:34:33
17 Tom Brunt M40 Dark Peak 01:34:41
18 Mark Lamb M Keswick AC 01:34:47
19 Dave Taylor M50 Dark Peak 01:35:20
20 Stewart Whitlie M50 Carnethy 01:35:23
21 Tom Saville M Dark Peak 01:35:45
22 Dave Eiser M Ochil Hill Runners 01:37:20
23 James Waldie M Carnethy 01:37:30
24 Jasmin Paris F Carnethy 01:37:33
25 David Fulton M HBT 01:37:47
26 Tommy Horton M Ambleside 01:37:53
27 Michael Reid M Carnethy 01:37:59
28 Stanley Topalian M Westerlands 01:38:14
29 Nigel Wood M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:38:29
30 Andrew Schofield M40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:38:47
31 Joe Baxter M Pudsey & Bramley 01:38:55
32 Gregor Stewart M Westerlands 01:39:20
33 Todd Oates M Ambleside 01:39:29
34 James Espie M Deeside Runners 01:39:35
35 Paul Cornforth M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:40:24
36 Darren Kay M40 Calder Valley 01:40:41
37 Dessie Flanagan M Carnethy 01:40:45
38 Jon Morgan M40 Dark Peak 01:41:02
39 Victoria Wilkinson F Bingley Harriers 01:41:03
40 Shaun Godsman M40 Calder Valley 01:41:03
41 Dave Milliken M40 Horwich 01:41:09
42 Richard Houghton M50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:41:17
43 Joe Blackett M50 Dark Peak 01:41:28
44 David Wilby M Highland Hill Runners 01:41:58
45 Alan Smith M50 Deeside Runners 01:42:10
46 Stuart Malcolm M40 Highland Hill Runners 01:42:12
47 Charlie Mcintosh M40 Pudsey & Bramley 01:42:21
48 George Foster M Dundee Hawkhill 01:43:05
49 Stephen Jones M60 Eryri Harriers 01:43:33
50 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside 01:43:38
51 Ben Hukins M Ronhill Cambuslang 01:43:40
52 John Connaghan M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:43:44
53 Iain Whiteside M Carnethy 01:44:33
54 Jim Haworth M40 Galloway Harriers 01:45:26
55 Stephen Winter M Shettleston Harriers 01:45:36
56 Liam Braby M Carnethy 01:45:40
57 Paul Jenkinson M40 Eryri Harriers 01:45:43
58 Andrew Cox M Moorfoot Runners 01:45:46
59 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley Harriers 01:45:49
60 Robert Little M Dark Peak 01:45:53
61 Hannah Horsburgh F Keswick AC 01:45:54
62 Mel Price F40 Mercia 01:46:23
63 Peter Mackie M Shettleston Harriers 01:46:32
64 Stephen Watts M50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:46:51
65 Carl Aveyard M Mercia 01:46:55
66 Christopher Balderson M50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:47:19
67 Neil Ashcroft M40 Ambleside 01:47:34
68 Adrian Harvey M Howgill Harriers 01:47:42
69 Sharon Taylor F Helm Hill Runners 01:47:47
70 Charlotte Morgan F Carnethy 01:48:07
71 Russell McGavock M 01:48:12
72 Grant Baxter M40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:48:17
73 David Gallie M50 Highland Hill Runners 01:48:26
74 Nichola Jackson F Preston Harriers 01:48:28
75 Virgil Barton M40 Mercia 01:48:46
76 Steve Bell M50 Dark Peak 01:48:50
77 Chris Tomlin M40 Cosmics 01:48:58
78 Stephen Smithies M40 Calder Valley 01:49:25
79 Emma Gould F Mercia 01:50:08
80 Steven Fallon M50 Carnethy 01:50:47
81 Alex McVey M Carnethy 01:51:02
82 Lauren Jeska F40 Eryri Harriers 01:51:07
83 Steve Jackson M60 Horwich 01:51:23
84 Julian Warman M40 HBT 01:51:37
85 Adrian Davis M50 Carnethy 01:51:45
86 Kyle Greig M Forres Harriers 01:52:14
87 Katie Beecher F Mynydd Du 01:52:17
88 Ben Grant M60 Harrogate Harriers 01:52:37
89 Nicholas Colburn M Northern AC (IoM) 01:53:02
90 Peter Henry M Deeside Runners 01:53:24
91 Mark Whitelaw M40 Annan & District AC 01:53:33
92 Hazel Robinson F40 Ambleside 01:53:42
93 Andy Dickenson M50 Dark Peak 01:53:56
94 Kerstin Leslie F Dalbeattie Running Club 01:54:20
95 Tom Middlemiss M Carnethy 01:54:28
96 Adam Anderson M40 Carnethy 01:54:43
97 Louise Roberts F40 Ambleside 01:54:50
98 Astrid Gibbs F40 Ambleside 01:55:00
99 Tom McGaff M60 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:55:12
100 Neil Gilmore M50 Carnethy 01:55:15
101 Edward Davies M60 Mercia 01:55:23
102 Peter Simpson M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:55:26
103 Arwel Lewis M50 Eryri Harriers 01:55:34
104 Claire Green F Pudsey & Bramley 01:55:51
105 John Stevenson M50 Ochil Hill Runners 01:55:54
106 Ewan Paterson M60 Moray Road Runners 01:56:07
107 Konrad Rawlik M Carnethy 01:56:12
108 David Soles M50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:56:15
109 Keith Holmes M60 Dark Peak 01:56:27
110 Kevin Plummer M50 Annan & District AC 01:56:45
111 Richard Byers M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:58:04
112 Alastair Pringle M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:58:21
113 David Keeling M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:58:24
114 Graham Pilling M Pudsey & Bramley 01:58:25
115 Ciara Largey F Lochaber AC 01:58:28
116 Les Turnbull M60 Norham RC 01:58:36
117 Paul Jeggo M50 Springburn Harriers 01:58:39
118 Niall Bourke M Pudsey & Bramley 01:58:52
119 David Scott M50 Ochil Hill Runners 01:59:37
120 Stephen Fry M40 Harrogate Harriers 01:59:38
121 Owen Bass M50 Deeside Runners 01:59:39
122 Colin Brash M40 Girvan AAC 01:59:48
123 Gordon Pryde M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:59:59
124 Veronique Oldham F40 Cosmics 02:00:06
125 Walter Henderson M40 Shettleston Harriers 02:01:08
126 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley 02:01:12
127 Craig Jones M40 Eryri Harriers 02:01:12
128 Craig Malcolmson M50 Dumfries RC 02:01:41
129 Kevin Davie M Carnegie Harriers 02:02:09
130 Alayne Finlay F Ochil Hill Runners 02:02:12
131 Julie Carter F50 Keswick AC 02:02:20
132 John Hewitt M50 Glossopdale 02:02:27
133 Anthony Whitehouse M60 Totley AC 02:02:48
134 Simon Mortlock M50 Dumfries RC 02:03:17
135 Brian Horn M60 Borrowdale Fell Runners 02:03:48
136 Louise Beetlestone F Eryri Harriers 02:03:50
137 Jean Brown F40 Clayton Le Moors 02:04:08
138 Alastair Preiss M40 Ochil Hill Runners 02:04:27
139 Bjorn Verduijn M Shettleston Harriers 02:04:51
140 Paul Kelly M50 Durham Fell Runners 02:04:53
141 Jo Gillyon F Keswick AC 02:04:57
142 Graham Kirby M40 Fife AC 02:05:06
143 Nick Hewitt M60 Bowland Fell Runners 02:05:44
144 Robert Taylor M60 Pennine Fell Runners 02:05:47
145 Kelli Roberts F 02:06:07
146 Martin Coopland M40 Annan & District AC 02:06:41
147 Ronald Rees M60 Pennine Fell Runners 02:06:52
148 Vincent Booth M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 02:07:12
149 Catherine Niblock F Helm Hill Runners 02:07:14
150 Scott Baistow M Wharfedale Harriers 02:07:44
151 Karen Lyons F40 Highland Hill Runners 02:07:45
152 Ewen Kerridge M Deeside Runners 02:08:12
153 Alison Richards F40 Helm Hill Runners 02:08:22
154 Louise Burt F50 Fife AC 02:08:27
155 Wendy Dodds F60 Clayton Le Moors 02:08:47
156 Andy Watts M60 Cheshire Hill Racers 02:09:00
157 Brian Walton M60 Horwich 02:09:15
158 Allen Flockhart M Carnethy 02:09:23
159 Stephen Cowper M40 Milburn Harriers 02:09:30
160 John Goldsworthy M60 Hardrock Hoodlums 02:09:50
161 Sarah Wiseman F Ochil Hill Runners 02:10:01
162 James Callender M Westerlands 02:10:02
163 Ian Hawkins M50 Fife AC 02:10:03
164 Steven Morrison M40 02:10:16
165 Steven Worsley M50 Inverness Harriers 02:10:19
166 Aron Price M Westerlands 02:10:22
167 Shirley Singh F50 Hardrock Hoodlums 02:10:23
168 Graham Ramsay M40 Shettleston Harriers 02:10:30
169 David Howat M40 02:10:35
170 Jonathan Weir M 02:10:41
171 Christopher McKiddie M Westerlands 02:10:51
172 Angus Bowman M50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:11:06
173 Bronwen Jenkinson F Eryri Harriers 02:11:45
174 Jo Wilcox F40 Helm Hill Runners 02:11:54
175 Jean Powell F40 Wharfedale Harriers 02:11:55
176 Hilary Ritchie F50 Fife AC 02:11:56
177 Dave Kershaw M50 Chorley Athletic And Tri 02:12:25
178 Gill Irvine F50 Highland Hill Runners 02:12:40
179 Murdo MacLeod M60 Westerlands 02:12:46
180 John Braby M40 02:13:05
181 Carrie Gibson F40 Helm Hill Runners 02:13:12
182 David Duncan M60 Ochil Hill Runners 02:13:32
183 Graeme Scott M40 Annan & District AC 02:14:06
184 John Robson M50 Helm Hill Runners 02:14:28
185 John MacEwan M40 Ochil Hill Runners 02:14:42
186 Marie Robson F40 Helm Hill Runners 02:14:56
187 Colin Wilson M50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:15:23
188 Richard Ingram M40 Cosmics 02:16:14
189 Andrew Webster M40 Solway 02:16:21
190 Ian Murgatroyd M50 Solway 02:16:49
191 Jo Schreiber F50 Girvan AAC 02:16:57
192 Helen Wise F Carnethy 02:17:01
193 Derek Rigmand M40 Bellahouston RR 02:17:14
194 Fiona Kelsall F40 Ochil Hill Runners 02:17:23
195 Julia Connor F40 02:17:32
196 Gordon McCaffrey M60 Westerlands 02:17:51
197 Karon Forster F50 Calder Valley 02:18:22
198 Adrian Dixon M60 02:18:30
199 Ewan Cameron M Westerlands 02:18:55
200 Graham Arthur M60 Highland Hill Runners 02:19:01
201 Andy Duncan M40 Musselburgh AC 02:19:11
202 Julie Gardner F50 Macclesfield Harriers 02:19:36
203 Stephen Baker M40 Helm Hill Runners 02:19:47
204 Stephen Johnston M50 Milburn Harriers 02:20:36
205 Brian Brennan M50 Westerlands 02:20:59
206 David Stakes M50 Bellahouston RR 02:21:10
207 Iain Beedie M40 Lomond Hill Runners 02:21:23
208 Christopher Mitchell M60 02:21:33
209 Val Brunton F50 Westerlands 02:21:35
210 Joan Wilson F50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:22:53
211 Herbie McLean M60 Lochtayside 02:22:58
212 John Robson M50 Annan & District AC 02:23:02
213 Jonathan Millar M Carnegie Harriers 02:23:30
214 Alison Ridyard F40 02:23:39
215 Charles Coull M50 Ochil Hill Runners 02:23:51
216 Barbara Dawson F Annan & District AC 02:24:36
217 Christine Menhennet F50 Westerlands 02:25:24
218 James Kellock M50 Dumfries RC 02:25:27
219 Nick Gordon M50 Solway 02:25:58
220 Kenny Forster M50 Spectrum Striders 02:25:59
221 George Douglas M40 Westerlands 02:26:46
222 Katy Thompson F60 Clayton Le Moors 02:27:24
223 Liz Killean F40 Fife AC 02:27:24
224 Lisa Blackley F 02:27:28
225 Helen Buchan F Calder Valley 02:27:41
226 Melanie Sinclair F40 Carnegie Harriers 02:27:48
227 Tom Bowie M60 Carnegie Harriers 02:28:19
228 John Hynd M50 Carnegie Harriers 02:29:28
229 Linda Lord F60 Clayton Le Moors 02:30:17
230 Jane Kerridge F60 Deeside Runners 02:30:35
231 Stuart Murray M40 Kilmarnock Harriers 02:30:57
232 Iain Ferguson M40 02:30:57
233 Alex Craufurd M40 02:30:58
234 Stephen Greer M50 Carnegie Harriers 02:31:17
235 Colin Ledlie M40 Carnethy 02:31:48
236 Hayley Turner F Eryri Harriers 02:33:50
237 Denise Burns F40 Lomond Hill Runners 02:33:56
238 Duncan Marsh M40 Dark Peak 02:34:31
239 Isobel Burnett F50 Carnegie Harriers 02:34:51
240 John Hamer M50 Westerlands 02:35:01
241 Kim Clark F50 Keswick AC 02:35:10
242 Gibson Fleming M70 Westerlands 02:35:25
243 Rod Fleming M Westerlands 02:35:26
244 Rod Campbell M60 Cosmics 02:35:53
245 Jo Polak F50 Lomond Swim & Tri Club 02:36:18
246 Jane Oliver F50 Deeside Runners 02:42:17
247 David Oliver M50 Deeside Runners 02:42:34
248 Hugh McPherson M60 Tinto Hill Runners 02:42:37
249 Ursula Bass F40 Deeside Runners 02:43:07
250 Mohammed Khan M Dumfries RC 02:43:59
251 Dorothy Dundas F40 02:44:06
252 Margaret Martin F50 Fife AC 02:44:42
253 Phil Smithard M60 Carnegie Harriers 02:45:13
254 Nigel Priestley M50 Annan & District AC 02:46:40
255 Richard Gatehouse M60 Lomond Hill Runners 02:46:47
256 Moira Grainger F50 Fife AC 02:47:12
257 Frances Butler F40 Galloway Harriers 02:51:00
258 Stuart Templeton M Galloway Harriers 02:51:01
259 Mark Hannay M40 02:51:02
260 Alan Creighton M50 Annan & District AC 02:52:15
261 Gerry McPartlin M70 Fife AC 02:52:16
262 Vicky Hart F Dumfries RC 02:52:26
263 Jean Bowman F50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:55:04
264 Gwilym Williams M60 Clayton Le Moors 02:59:40
265 Jean Robson F50 Annan & District AC 02:59:54
266 Morna Fleming F60 Carnegie Harriers 03:10:32
267 Rhona Bennie F40 Westerlands 03:14:34
268 Brenda Paul F Westerlands 03:15:02
269 Sue Taylor F60 Cosmics 03:22:07