Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/06/2015 – Pen Y Ghent





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams Man Ilkley Harriers 00:45:41
2 Chris Steele Man Borrowdale 00:45:57
3 Rob Jeb MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:47:08
4 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:20
5 Sam Watson Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:18
6 Jimmy Craig Man Barlick FR 00:48:25
7 Christopher Leigh MV40 Pennine FR 00:48:50
8 Craig Roberts MV50 Kendal AAC 00:49:12
9 Mark McGoldrick Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:22
10 Chris Miller Man Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:49:29
11 Luke Maude Man Barlick FR 00:49:37
12 Victoria Wilkinson Lady Bingley Harriers 00:49:41
13 Nick Treaite Man Barlick FR 00:50:00
14 Nicholas Charlesworth MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:01
15 Dan Anderson Man Dursley 00:51:27
16 Mark Chippindale MV40 Bowland FR 00:51:33
17 Dave Kirkham Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:34
18 Christian Holmes MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:42
19 Marc Sennett Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:13
20 Martin Hirst Man Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:53:37
21 Stephen Smithies MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:53:42
22 Jon Smith Man Calder Valley FR 00:53:55
23 Nathan Martin Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:07
24 Jamie Baron MV40 Black Combe 00:54:41
25 Andy Thompson Man Helm Hill 00:54:53
26 Sam Gibbs Man Barlick FR 00:55:19
27 Jonathan Collins Man Stainland Lions RC 00:55:27
28 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:56:09
29 Richard Shuttleworth Man UA 00:56:16
30 Ian Ryder MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:57:03
31 Andrew Barnes Man UA 00:57:09
32 Tristian Sheared MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:57:20
33 Dave McGuire MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:30
34 Paul Crabtree MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:57:38
35 Paul Jenkinson MV40 Eryri 00:58:21
36 Collin Moses MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:21
37 Robert Moffat Man Howgill Harriers 00:58:21
38 Steven Proctor Man Settle Harriers 00:58:29
39 Shane Green MV50 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:58:32
40 Kim Spence Lady Valley Striders 00:58:45
41 Neil Holding MV50 West Pennine Runners 00:58:55
42 Graham Pilling Man Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:58:59
43 Adam Procter Man Settle Harriers 00:58:59
44 Sophie Martin Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:03
45 Jonathan Boothman MV40 Barlick FR 00:59:07
46 Lynne Clough LV40 Chorley 00:59:19
47 Racheal Pilling Lady Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:59:23
48 Lucy Collins Lady Stainland Lions RC 00:59:29
49 Ronnie Turner MV50 Rossendale 00:59:30
50 Lou Roberts LV40 Ambleside AC 00:59:32
51 David Griffin MV50 Dallam 00:59:59
52 Ian Rowbotham MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:00:23
53 Ben Adams Man UA 01:00:41
54 Norman Hayhurst MV50 UA 01:00:51
55 Tracey Greenway LV50 Derby AC 01:00:55
56 Paul Lambert MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:59
57 Branwen Jenkinson LU20 Eryri 01:01:05
58 Lucy Needham Lady Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:23
59 Ivan Whigham MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:01:34
60 Mark Whitaker MV40 UA 01:01:59
61 Andrew Lee MV40 Rossendale 01:02:07
62 Andy Hayes Man Blackburn Harriers 01:02:24
63 Ethan Hassell Man UA 01:02:34
64 Ben Donoghue Man Rose Road Runners 01:03:05
65 Nick Andralojc MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:03:06
66 Barry Wheeler Man Rose Road Runners 01:03:11
67 Steve White MV40 Fell Runners Association 01:03:28
68 Martin Roberts MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:03:37
69 Stephen Jones Lady Ambleside AC 01:03:40
70 Brian Morris MV50 Darwen Dashers AC 01:03:45
71 Ellie Crownshaw LU20 Dark Peak FR 01:03:51
72 Johnnie Watson MV40 Calder Valley FR 01:04:01
73 William Lowe MV50 Rossendale 01:04:03
74 James Allen Man UA 01:04:10
75 Martin Farrar MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:04:13
76 Michael Walsh MV60 Kendal AAC 01:04:17
77 Paul Taylor MV40 Saddleworth 01:04:21
78 Lidnsay Oldfield Lady Calder Valley FR 01:04:27
79 Peter Ivens MV50 Team Derby 01:04:37
80 Sally Handford LU20 Settle Harriers 01:04:55
81 Peter Singleton MV50 Blackpool 01:05:09
82 Mark Nutter MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:05:15
83 John Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:17
84 Julian Donnelly MV50 Black Combe 01:05:28
85 Tony Shepard MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:43
86 Jamie Osborne Man Trawden AC 01:06:18
87 Michael Green Man UA 01:06:19
88 Steve Milner MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:25
89 Cath Brierley LV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:06:40
90 Ben Thackray Man UA 01:07:24
91 Calvin Ferguson Man Darwen Dashers AC 01:08:35
92 Michael Rees MV50 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:09:39
93 John Orrell MV40 Blackburn Harriers 01:09:39
94 Ali Alsauli MV40 UA 01:09:49
95 Jean Powell MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:58
96 Norman Bush MV70 Ilkley Harriers 01:10:00
97 Kevin Walker MV50 UA 01:10:02
98 Becky Weight LV50 Bingley Harriers 01:10:29
99 Mark Charnley MV40 UA 01:10:37
100 Mark Taylor Man Clayton-le-Moors 01:10:55
101 Morgan Williams MV50 Ambleside AC 01:11:02
102 Graham Bird MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:11
103 Rachael Crossland Man Calder Valley FR 01:11:18
104 Andrew Graham MV40 Trawden AC 01:11:19
105 Arthur Warren MV60 Fell Runners Association 01:11:25
106 Alison Eagle LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:11:44
107 John Newsholme Man UA 01:11:47
108 George Scott MV60 Pennine FR 01:12:04
109 Linda Lord LV60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:12:08
110 John Lee MV50 Saddleworth 01:12:09
111 Stephen Fishwick MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:12:28
112 Jack Ingham Man Barlick FR 01:12:37
113 Richard Simpson MV50 UA 01:13:49
114 Julie Bucknell LV40 Wetherby Runners 01:13:57
115 Peter Turner MV40 UA 01:14:08
116 Gordan Thompson MV50 Preston Harriers 01:14:09
117 Raj Madras MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:17
118 John Leavelle MV50 Rossendale 01:14:26
119 Lisa Hermes Lady Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:46
120 Paul Sessford MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:16:06
121 Steve Hunn MV50 Skipton AC 01:16:24
122 Brian Miller MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:16:37
123 Wain McIntosh Man Trawden AC 01:16:43
124 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale Harriers 01:17:17
125 Kathy Thompson LV60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:17:18
126 Andrew Biddle MV60 West Pennine Runners 01:17:39
127 Richard Treitl MV60 Barlick FR 01:19:05
128 Anna Smith LV50 Queensbury 01:19:26
129 Amy Decon Lady UA 01:19:39
130 Sue Morley LV60 Ilkley Harriers 01:19:58
131 Dennis Lucas MV70 Rochdale 01:21:19
132 Anne Milner LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:21:45
133 Mohancal Mistry MV50 Saltaire Striders 01:23:22
134 Sue Roberts LV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:26:22
135 Helen Watkins Lady St Theresas AC 01:28:06
136 Linda Hargreves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:28:11
137 Phil Martin MV70 Bowland FR 01:28:23
138 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:36:08
139 John Francis MV70 Clayton-le-Moors 01:47:03