Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/06/2015 – Chevin





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Wood M Ilkley H 00:17:41
2 Joe Baxter M Pudsey & Bramley 00:17:43
3 Adam Osborne M Leeds City 00:17:56
4 Graham Pearce M Pudsey & Bramley 00:18:19
5 Matt Lockyer M Pudsey & Bramley 00:18:42
6 Neil Armitage M45 Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:23
7 Paul Whitaker M40 York Acorn 00:19:29
8 Bob Addey M 00:19:31
9 Dave Wilby M Ilkley H 00:19:35
10 Mark Scott M Wharfedale H 00:19:37
11 Nathan Martin M Wharfedale H 00:19:38
12 Ben Sheppard M Ilkley H 00:19:44
13 David Alcock M Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:48
14 Chris Mann M Hyde Park H 00:19:51
15 Jon Smith M Calder Valley 00:19:58
16 Anthony Aimon M Hyde Park H 00:19:59
17 John Navis M Pudsey & Bramley 00:20:11
18 Sam Stell M Otley AC 00:20:20
19 Jeremy Stewart M Otley AC 00:20:21
20 Niall Bourke M Pudsey & Bramley 00:20:22
21 James Bryson M Baildon Runners 00:20:55
22 Mick Loftus M45 Valley Striders 00:20:55
23 Paul Fotherby M40 Valley Striders 00:20:58
24 Jason Hemsley M45 Wharfedale H 00:21:02
25 Andrew Britton M Idle Ac 00:21:05
26 Graham Lake M Otley AC 00:21:07
27 Michael Lomas M Ilkley H 00:21:09
28 Martin Hartley M 00:21:11
29 Scott Alder M Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:12
30 Gareth Hird M Wharfedale H 00:21:14
31 Thomas Eales M Hyde Park H 00:21:15
32 Claire Green F Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:18
33 Michael Carricker M45 York Acorn 00:21:19
34 Steve Webb M50 Valley Striders 00:21:19
35 Paul Gidlow M40 00:21:25
36 Ed Barber M Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:32
37 Graham Pilling M Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:35
38 Colin Tranter M Hyde Park H 00:21:38
39 John Marsham M Valley Striders 00:21:39
40 Timothy Palmer M 00:21:40
41 Andrew Bennett M Valley Striders 00:21:40
42 Andy Munt M45 Otley AC 00:21:46
43 Nicholas Lee M Skyrac 00:21:47
44 Scott Watson M Hyde Park H 00:21:51
45 Ian Rowbottom M55 Harrogate H 00:21:53
46 James Sheldon M Hyde Park H 00:21:54
47 Adrian Kennesy M Fellandale 00:21:55
48 Chris Fall M 00:21:56
49 Simon Ellis M40 Leeds City 00:21:57
50 Shane Green M50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:58
51 Tom Lynch M Otley AC 00:22:00
52 Scott Henderson M Hyde Park H 00:22:03
53 Sophie Martin F Wharfedale H 00:22:05
54 David Bannister M40 York Acorn 00:22:20
55 Scott Leach M40 Fellandale 00:22:22
56 Tim Bellwood M Saltaire Striders 00:22:24
57 Rachel Bourne F Hyde Park H 00:22:25
58 Paul Calderbank M55 Ilkley H 00:22:27
59 Peter Shelley M45 00:22:30
60 Thomas Pomfrett M Otley AC 00:22:38
61 Lucy Haines F Ilkley H 00:22:39
62 James Booth M Hyde Park H 00:22:43
63 Lucy Needham F Wharfedale H 00:22:44
64 Dave Copping M45 KCAC 00:22:50
65 Tom Martin M Hyde Park H 00:22:57
66 Robert Bumstead M45 Valley Striders 00:23:04
67 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley 00:23:08
68 Ian Smallwood M50 York Acorn 00:23:15
69 Boff Whalley M50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:23:33
70 Paul Scurrah M Fairfax 00:23:35
71 Neil Jones M40 Stadium R 00:23:39
72 Matthew Hird M Wharfedale H 00:23:50
73 Andy Green M Pudsey Pacers 00:23:53
74 Robert Gatenby M Leeds City 00:23:58
75 Ian Lovatt M 00:24:05
76 Ian Jones M45 Saltaire Striders 00:24:08
77 Simon Harris M45 Nidd Valley 00:24:12
78 Simon Franklin M45 Fellandale 00:24:14
79 Mark Richmond M50 Ilkley Cycles 00:24:20
80 Paul Tranter M50 RSPB 00:24:21
81 Outi Kamarainen F Ilkley H 00:24:32
82 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharfedale H 00:24:33
83 Tom Potter M Wakefield H 00:24:34
84 Randolph Haggerty M45 Kirkstall H 00:24:48
85 Adam Leigh M 00:24:49
86 John Dade M50 Otley AC 00:24:51
87 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley 00:25:04
88 Jonathon Mason M Hyde Park H 00:25:08
89 Rebecca Roger F Hyde Park H 00:25:14
90 Dylan Saville M Horsforth H 00:25:16
91 Chris Small M 00:25:17
92 Andrw Perry M45 Wharfedale H 00:25:18
93 Andrew Price M Baildon Runners 00:25:19
94 Sean Cook M Kirkstall H 00:25:20
95 Jamie Partovi M Ilkley H 00:25:32
96 Matt Freeman M Pudsey Runners 00:25:34
97 Kevin Walker M50 00:25:39
98 Matthew Podd M55 Otley AC 00:25:50
99 Adrian Leach M50 Ackworth RR 00:25:52
100 Katherine Kirkham F35 Wharfedale H 00:26:02
101 Steve Moston M45 00:26:06
102 Robin Culshaw F Hyde Park H 00:26:08
103 Nichola Lee F35 Otley AC 00:26:16
104 Bev Smith F50 Horsforth H 00:26:16
105 Caroline Thomas F35 Horsforth H 00:26:17
106 Michael Rees M50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:26:21
107 Sarah Glover F35 Thirsk & Sowerby 00:26:27
108 Daniel Waas M Hyde Park H 00:26:48
109 Chris Jones M55 Hyde Park H 00:27:01
110 Norman Bush M70 Ilkley H 00:27:17
111 David Womersley M60 Hyde Park H 00:27:19
112 Charlie Jackett M Hyde Park H 00:27:20
113 Rob Myers M55 Baildon Runners 00:27:38
114 Ian Bithell M70 York Knavesmire 00:28:04
115 David Hickman M50 Fellandale 00:28:25
116 Kim Holden F50 Ripon Runners 00:28:26
117 Malcom Coles M70 Valley Striders 00:28:27
118 Jim Goddard M50 Baildon Runners 00:28:28
119 Andy Cullen M40 00:28:38
120 Chloe Haines F Ilkley H 00:28:44
121 Richard Pullan M55 Hyde Park H 00:28:49
122 Andrew Rayner M45 Otley AC 00:28:49
123 Alison Rose F45 00:28:49
124 Jane Webster F45 Horsforth H 00:29:01
125 Helen Souter F45 Harrogate H 00:29:25
126 Rachel Rottnger F 00:29:37
127 Andy Challinor M Fellandale 00:30:06
128 Christine Addison F50 Fellandale 00:30:32
129 Tom Mason M Hyde Park H 00:30:32
130 Vicky Houghton F Hyde Park H 00:31:18
131 Clare Evans F Hyde Park H 00:31:20
132 Katherine Ley F Hyde Park H 00:31:58
133 Jackie Flynn F50 Harrogate H 00:32:23
134 Nichola Steffen F35 Baildon Runners 00:32:54
135 Rachel Rowell F 00:32:59
136 Jane Rowbottom F55 Harrogate H 00:34:26
137 Kate Thorpe F35 Hyde Park H 00:34:39
138 Dave Jones M50 Valley Striders 00:34:52
139 Sean OKalloran M Otley AC 00:35:00
140 Matthew Gray M Hyde Park H 00:35:14
141 Roumen Barrzanov M40 00:35:29
142 Mirelle Farnhill F40 00:35:29
143 Debi Nicholson F40 Fellandale 00:35:59
144 Mark Saville M50 Fellandale 00:40:25
145 Antonio Cardinale M65 Otley AC 00:40:44