Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/07/2010 – Warton Crag





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Leigh M Pudsey + Bramley 00:37:08
2 Jed Bartlett M Barrowstriders 00:38:37
3 Charlie Pass M Wesham 00:38:44
4 Steve Carr MV50 Unattached 00:42:44
5 Mike McKenna MV60 Dallam Running Club 00:42:45
6 Jim Tyson M Ambleside AC 00:43:33
7 Matt Wilson M Kendle AC 00:43:37
8 Neil Shepherd MV40 Bowland 00:43:40
9 Chris Campbell MV40 Trawden AC 00:43:56
10 Melanie Hyder U18 Helm Hill 00:44:05
11 Micheal Smith MV40 Dallam Running Club 00:44:34
12 Tim Orr U18 Border Harriers 00:44:37
13 Anthony Smith M Ambleside AC 00:44:39
14 Stuart Edmondson M Horwich RMI Harriers 00:44:41
15 Stanley Charles M Clwydian Range Runners 00:44:43
16 Crispin Halsall MV40 Bowland 00:44:47
17 Paul Singleton M Ambleside AC 00:44:57
18 Matin Crosby MV40 Altrincham AC 00:45:03
19 Neil Ashcroft MV40 Ambleside AC 00:45:05
20 Frank McTominay MV40 Lonsdale 00:45:07
21 Nick Higham MV40 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:45:52
22 Brian Kennedy MV40 Settle Harriers 00:45:56
23 Mark Barrow MV40 Dallam Running Club 00:46:28
24 Andrew Smillie MV40 Consdale 00:46:38
25 Jill Robinson FV50 Settle Harriers 00:47:16
26 John Shepherd MV40 Red Rose 00:47:22
27 Peter Sandford MV50 Dallam Running Club 00:47:33
28 Steve Broadfoot MV40 Northern Vets AC 00:47:44
29 Mike Woodbridge MV40 Dallam Running Club 00:47:51
30 Micheal Toman MV40 Rossemdale Harriers 00:48:02
31 John Quine MV50 Kendal AC 00:48:12
32 John Marsh M Unattached 00:48:23
33 Martin Benson M Dallam Running Club 00:48:25
34 Simon Gallaway MV40 Tod Harriers 00:49:35
35 Steve Jeffs MV50 Dallam Running Club 00:49:50
36 Garry Bateson MV40 Lonsdale 00:49:57
37 Haydon Keith M Unattached 00:50:02
38 Tim Jackson MV40 Settle Harriers 00:50:23
39 John Leech MV40 Dallam Running Club 00:50:40
40 Andrew Amitowl MV40 Unattached 00:50:47
41 Peter Orr MV50 Border Harriers 00:50:57
42 Dave Waywell MV60 Wesham 00:51:30
43 Greg Tagney MV50 Dallam Running Club 00:51:40
44 Andrew Dugdale MV40 Clayton 00:52:03
45 David Parminter MV50 Black Combe 00:52:56
46 Lynn Whittaker FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:08
47 Peter Dugdale MV50 Clayton 00:53:51
48 Louise Goddard FV40 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:54:03
49 Stephen Raston MV40 Lonsdale 00:55:15
50 John Hodgson MV60 Dallam Running Club 00:55:16
51 Kath Hoyer FV50 Wesham 00:56:47
52 Tracey Benson F Lonsdale 00:57:10
53 Pippa Orr FV40 Unattached 00:57:47
54 Elizabeth Roule FV50 Corby AC 00:58:14
55 Paul Stocks MV40 Dallam Running Club 00:58:19
56 Phill Corris MV50 Lancashire Constabulary 00:58:21
57 Ian Robinson MV60 Settle Harriers 00:58:36
58 Neil Dyson MV60 Ochil HR 01:00:00
59 Sandra Campbell FV40 Trawden AC 01:00:00
60 Denis Wood MV60 Borrowdale 01:00:01
61 Helen Whitehouse FV50 Dallam Running Club 01:02:15
62 Derek Broadfoot M Liverpool Running Club 01:02:41
63 David Rosen MV50 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 01:03:16
64 William Murphy MV60 Ford Halewood AC 01:03:20
65 Dawn Daniels F Unattached 01:07:11
66 Helen Smith FV40 Dallam Running Club 01:10:41