Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/05/2015 – Saddleworth





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam TOSH Senior Male Rossendale 00:21:56
2 Christopher LEIGH MV40 Pennine 00:23:49
3 Joseph CROSSFIELD MU23 CVFR 00:23:53
4 Simon PYMM Senior Male Saddleworth 00:24:14
5 Laurie LUSCOMBE Senior Male AM Mayhem 00:24:28
6 Mike FANNING MV45 Borrowdale 00:24:53
7 Ian KENWORTHY Senior Male Saddleworth 00:26:03
8 Chris JACKSON Senior Male Glossopdale 00:26:35
9 Caitlin RICE Senior Female Glossopdale 00:26:58
10 Robert BOLTON MV40 Unattached 00:27:58
11 Nigel CROSSFIELD MV45 Halifax Harriers 00:28:09
12 Aidan RAFTERY MV55 Sale 00:28:15
13 Mike GRADWELL Senior Male Saddleworth Clarion 00:28:19
14 James YOUNG Senior Male Meltham 00:28:43
15 Tom McGUINNES MU23 AM Mayhem 00:28:50
16 Darren FISHWICK MV45 Chorley AC 00:29:15
17 Andy POOLE MV50 Achille Ratti 00:29:23
18 Chris MARCH Senior Male Manchester YMCA 00:29:26
19 George LEWIS MU18 East Cheshire 00:29:43
20 Sally NEWMAN FV50 CVFR 00:29:49
21 Daniel ANDERSON Senior Male Belle Vue Harriers 00:30:23
22 Andrew LEE MV45 Rossendale 00:30:27
23 Shaun THOMPSON MV40 Saddleworth 00:30:33
24 Lindsey OLDFIELD Senior Female CVFR 00:30:35
25 Sam BOLTON Senior Male Meltham 00:31:00
26 Paul TAYLOR MV45 Saddleworth 00:31:15
27 Ray McARTHUR MV60 Meltham 00:31:17
28 Rowan RATCLIFFE FU23 Saddleworth 00:31:18
29 Simon JUMP MV40 Saddleworth 00:31:44
30 Jonathan ALLEN MV40 Saddleworth 00:32:03
31 Judy HOWELLS FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:32:07
32 Ian DALE MV50 Royton Road Runners 00:32:08
33 Mark FERGUSON Senior Male Wolves & Bilston 00:32:10
34 Graham BARNES MV60 Unattached 00:32:12
35 Jane MELLOR FV45 Pennine 00:32:13
36 Nick CASS MV45 Saddleworth 00:32:20
37 Aidrian SELL Senior Male Saddleworth 00:33:02
38 Joe TRAVIS MU23 Pennine 00:33:09
39 Jeff MILLER MV40 Meltham 00:33:11
40 Carl CHAMBERS MV45 Saddleworth 00:33:34
41 James SHEARD MV50 Saddleworth 00:34:06
42 Rachel CROSSLAND FU23 CVFR 00:34:21
43 Denby SINCLAIR Senior Male Greenfield Greyhounds 00:34:47
44 Martin LEWIS MV45 East Cheshire 00:35:08
45 Tony JACKSON MV55 Glossopdale 00:35:20
46 Kevin JONES MV45 Unattached 00:35:50
47 Charles BARLOW MV55 Saddleworth 00:35:54
48 Tine CROWE FV40 Meltham 00:36:15
49 Graham BREEZE MV70 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:20
50 Lucy CLOUGH FV45 Saddleworth 00:36:40
51 Emma PERRY Senior Female Manchester YMCA 00:36:52
52 Anthony BRENNAN Senior Male Manchester YMCA 00:37:31
53 John HEATHCOTE MV60 Saddleworth 00:38:01
54 Rob KEDAN Senior Male Manchester YMCA 00:38:04
55 Andrew LONG MV45 Meltham 00:38:28
56 Stephen SYMONS MV45 Manchester YMCA 00:38:35
57 Tammy HEYWOOD Senior Female Retford AC 00:38:42
58 Nicky SNOOK FV50 Saddleworth 00:39:04
59 Mick JAMES MV55 Unattached 00:39:24
60 Sue HEYWOOD FV65 Saddleworth 00:40:06
61 Claire CAMERON MV40 London Heathside 00:40:29
62 Victoria CARTER Senior Female Unattached 00:40:29
63 Katherine BRIERLEY FV40 Royton Road Runners 00:40:42
64 Emma PETERS FU23 Glossopdale 00:40:49
65 Jacqueline CROWTHER FV50 Hyde Village Striders 00:41:51
66 Fiona McARTHUR FV60 Meltham 00:42:14
67 Tony GREENE MV70 Saddleworth 00:43:11
68 Abbie DAGG Senior Female Denby Dale 00:46:50
69 Rory KINDMAN MU23 AM Mayhem 00:47:18